Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
SAFAR Edgard DAR AL HANDASAH (SHAIR & PARTNERS) Immeuble Abi Nader
Rue Badran - 3ème étage
Mansourieh
Liban
Tél. : 961 1 790003
edgard.safar@dargroup.com
SAHLI Mohammed 14 rue de la Perception
03300 Cusset
Tél. : 06 34 98 54 66
sahlim@yahoo.com
SAHM Ludovic S.A.G.E. 2 rue de la Condamine
38610 Gieres
Tél. : 04 76 44 75 72   
ludovic.sahm@gmail.com
SALENCON Jean 1 rue Louis Pasteur
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
Tél. : 01 79 06 28 12
jean.salencon0784@orange.fr
SALOT Christophe T.E.L.T. SAS Savoie Technolac - Bâtiment Homère
13 allée du Lac de Constance
CS 90281
73375 Le Bourget du Lac
Tél. : 04 79 68 56 50
christophe.salot@telt-sas.com
SAMAMA Laurent EGIS RAIL 7 rue des Longs Quartiers
93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 01 39 41 41 49
Fax :
laurent.samama@egis.fr
SAMB Abdou SEATEC CONGO Rue de N'Gamba / Camp 31 juillet
Zone Industrielle de la Foire
Pointe Noire
R.D. Congo
Tél. : + 242 06 828 90 42
samb.abdou@gmail.com
SAMSON Sophie SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75515 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 70 98 37 86
ssamson@systra.com
SANFRATELLO Jean-Pierre COLAS SA Campus Technique & Scientifique Bât. 1
4 rue Jean Mermoz
78772 Magny les Hameaux
Tél. : 01 39 30 94 00
Fax :
sanfratello@campus.colas.fr
SANGLERAT Guy 182 bis avenue Félix Faure
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 04 78 54 42 90
SARAFIAN Romain SPIE FONDATIONS 10 rue de l'Entreprise
Parc St Christophe - Magellan 2
95865 Cergy Pontoise
Tél. : 01 34 24 48 24
romain.sarafian@spiefondations.fr
SAUSSAYE Lucile CEREMA - Laboratoire de Blois 11 rue Laplace
CS 32912
41029 Blois Cedex
Tél. : 02 54 55 49 43
lucile.saussaye@cerema.fr
SAVATIER Vincent EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE 33-43 avenue George Pompidou
Bâtiment D
BP 13115
31131 Balma
Tél. : 05 62 18 19 66
Fax : 05 62 18 19 71
vincent.savatier@egis.fr
SCHEID Yannick LAHMEYER INTERNATIONAL GMBH Division Ressources Hydrauliques
Friedberger Strasse 173
61118 BAD VILBEL
Allemagne
Tél. : 49(6101) 5 5- 23 54
Fax : 49(6101) 5 5- 16
yannick.scheid@lahmeyer.de
SCHLOSSER François 7 bis rue Brancas
92310 Sèvres
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 44
Fax : 01 45 34 19 74
schlosserfr@wanadoo.fr
SCHMITT Pierre SOLETANCHE BACHY France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 42 62
Fax : 01 47 76 56 91
pierre.schmitt@soletanche-bachy.com
www.soletanche-bachy.com
SCHMITT Pierre 5 rue du Lieutenant Colonel de Montbrison


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 06 77 02 36 10
pierre.schmitt6@sfr.fr
SEMBLAT Jean-François ENSTA ParisTech IMSIA
828 boulevard des Maréchaux
91762 Palaiseau
Tél. : 01 69 31 99 94
Fax :
jean-francois.semblat@ensta-paristech.fr
SERRATRICE Jean-François 24 rue Gérard Philipe

13200 Arles
Tél. : 04 90 93 20 52
Fax :
jean-françois.serratrice@cerema.fr
SIAD Larbi 17 boulevard Dieu Lumière
51100 Reims
Tél. : 03 26 91 89 77
Fax : 09 57 94 15 50
larbi.siad@univ-reims.fr
SILLERAN Armand 121 rue de la Pompe
75116 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 04 92 54
Fax : 01 53 70 91 95
asilleran@gmail.com
SILVA ILLANES Matias Felipe UNISERSIDAD TECNICA FEFERICO SANTA MARIA Departemento de Obras Civiles
Av. España 1680
Valparaiso
Chili
Tél. : 06 24 10 24 91
matias.silvai@usm.cl
SILVESTRE-BRAC Vincent ALIOS PYRENEES 26 rue d'Hélios
31240 L'Union
Tél. : 05 61 62 71 86
Fax : 05 62 72 02 66
v.silvestre_brac@alios.fr
SIMON Bruno TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
b.simon@terrasol.com
SIMON Cyril E.D.F. CEIDRE TEGG- SGG
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe

13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 95 79
cyril.simon@edf.fr
SIMON Jérôme GROUPE DACQUIN PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336
35539 Noyal sur Vilaine
Tél. : 02 99 04 29 50
jerome.simon@groupe.dacquin.fr
SIMONIN Luc UNIVERSITE D'OXFORD 7 rue Edmond Guillout
75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 81 39 40 73
luc.simonin@wanadoo.fr
SIMONNOT Thomas ACCOTEC Domaine Saint Paul - Bât. A6
102 route de Limours
BAL 60007
78470 Saint Rémy Les Chevreuse
Tél. : 01 69 18 99 99
Fax : 01 69 18 99 90
ingenieurs@accotec.fr
SORIN Olivier FONDASOL 290 avenue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
Fax : 04 90 32 59 83
olivier.sorin@fondasol.fr
SOUVIAT Benjamin 315 chemin de Leouze
07000 Flaviac
Tél. : 06 20 04 45 26
benjamin.souviat@smaconsult.com
STEFANOU Ioannis IFSTTAR 6 / 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Navier Laboratory
77455 Marne La Vallkée Cedex
Tél. : 01 64 15 33 73
ioannis.stefanou@enpc.fr
STENZEL Johan FONDASOL 355 rue du Mas Saint Pierre
34070 Montpellier
Tél. : 04 67 22 13 33
Fax : 04 67 22 14 33
johan.stenzel@fondasol.fr
STOLTZ Guillaume IRSTEA Unité de Recherche RECOVER
3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 69 64
Fax :
guillaume.stoltz@irstea.fr
SUBRIN Didier CETU (CENTRE D'ETUDES DES TUNNELS) 25, avenue François Mitterrand
Case N° 1
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 34 35
Fax : 04 72 14 34 90
didier.subrin@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
www.cetu.developpement-durable.gouv.fr
SULTAN Nabil IFREMER 1625 route de Sainte Anne
CS 10070
29890 Plouzané
Tél. : 02 98 22 42 59
nabil.sultan@ifremer.fr
SZYMKIEWICZ Fabien I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 78
fabien.szymkiewicz@ifsttar.fr