Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
RACINAIS Jérôme MENARD 2, rue Gutenberg
BP 28
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jerome.racinais@menard-mail.com
www.menard-web.com
RACINAIS Jérôme MENARD 2 rue Gutenberg
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jerome.racinais@menard-mail.com
RAJOT Jean-Pierre I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Département GER
25 avenue François Mitterrand
Case 24
69675 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 24 58
Fax : 04 72 04 62 54
jean-pierre.rajot@ifsttar.fr
RAMBACH Jean-Mathieu GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE 157 rue des Blains
92220 Bagneux
Tél. : 01 46 65 00 11
Fax : 01 46 65 58 54
jean-mathieu.rambach@geodynamique.com
RANDRIAMPARANY Andri GINGER CEBTP 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 24 15
a.randriamparany@groupeginger.com
RANGEARD Damien INSA RENNES 20, avenue des buttes de Coësmes
CS 14315
35043 Rennes
Tél. : 02 23 23 83 16
damien.rangeard@insa-rennes.fr
RATTEZ Hadrien ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 06 82 51 77 55
hadrien.rattez@gmail.com
RAULIN Didier FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 24, rue du Chêne Cassé
B.P. 50024
44800 Saint Herblain
Tél. : 02 40 92 16 48
Fax : 02 40 92 09 15
d.raulin@fugro.com
RAVEL Hugo SYSTRA Direction Technique - Département ILS
72 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 73 44 22 54
hravel@systra.com
RAYNAUD Daniel 6 allée des Albatros

78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 30 57 10 95
Fax :
daniel.raynaud23@orange.fr
RAZAKAMANANTSOA I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Département GERS
Centre de Nantes Route de Bouaye
44341 Bouguenais
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 04
Fax : 02 40 84 59 97
andry.razakamanantsoa@ifsttar.fr
REIFFSTECK IFSTTAR 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 83 86
philippe.reiffsteck@ifsttar.fr
REMAUD David ITECH 8 quai Bir Hakeim
94410 Saint Maurice
Tél. : 01 49 76 12 59
Fax : 01 42 83 33 84
d.remaud@itech-soft.com
RENDU Stéphane IN SITU EnR ENSG - LEMTA
13590 Meyreuil
Tél. : 06 85 10 53 67
steph.rendu@gmail.com
RENOUD-LIAS Gaëlle TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tour Part-Dieu
129 rue Servient
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 04 78 63 69 25
gaelle.renoud-lias@tractebel.engie.com
RETOUX Robin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 98
robin.retoux@soletanche-bachy.com
REYNAUD Alexandre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
a.reynaud@fugro.com
RICHARD Jean-Jacques SEFI INTRAFOR 9/11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 22 00
Fax : 01 69 54 22 50
j.richard@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
RICHARD Stéfanie FRANKI FONDATION 9/11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 21
Fax : 01 69 54 21 28
s.richard@franki.fayat.com
RIEGEL Pierre EQUATERRE SAS 6 rue de l'Euro
74960 Meythet
Tél. : 04 50 67 18 61
pierreriegel@yahoo.fr
RISPAL Michel FONDASOL 290 rue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
michel.rispal@fondasol.fr
RIVAGE Laurent FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
l.rivage@fugro.com
RIZZO LOZAT Anne-Véronique EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 63 64
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
anne-veronique.rizzo@eiffage.com
ROBERT Emmanuel SOLETANCHE SAM 8 Chemin Neuf

69660 Collonges Au Mont d'Or
Tél. : 06 70 88 34 12
emmanuel.robert@soletanche-bachy.com
ROBERT Jacques ARCADIS 9, avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 01 24 30
Fax : 01 46 01 35 89
jacques.robert@arcadis-fr.com
www.arcadis-fr.com
ROBY Matthieu GEOMOD 69 Cours Richard Vitton
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 09 52 04 54 53
matthieu.roby@gmail.com
ROCHER-LACOSTE Frédéric DRIEA IF DIRIF / SIMEER
2 rue Olof Palme

94000 Créteil
Tél. : 06 14 34 17 33
Fax :
frederic.rocher-lacoste@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
ROHMER Jérémy BRGM 3 avenue Claude Guillemin
BP 36009
45060 Orléans
Tél. : 02 38 64 30 92
j.rohmer@brgm.fr
ROJAT Fabrice CEREMA Dter. Centre Est
25 avenue François Mitterrand
CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 32 15
Fax : 04 72 14 33 42
fabrice.rojat@cerema.fr
ROMAGON Mathieu SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 40
mathieu.romagon@soletanche-bachy.com
ROPERS Françoise 76 rue du Faubourg Saint Denis
75010 Paris
Tél. : 01 42 46 40 80
Fax :
f.ropers@terrasol.com
ROSA BRUNO BR CONSEILS 21 rue de la Salle
77930 Cely en Bière
Tél. : 01 69 13 80 20
Fax : 01 69 13 00 11
b.rosa@esiris.fr
ROSIN-PAUMIER Sandrine UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 88
sandrine.rosin@univ.lorraine.fr
ROUSSEAU Thomas GINGER CEBTP ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 06 14 63 64 69
t.rousseau@groupeginger.com
ROUX Arnaud SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 42 76 55 14
arnaud.roux@soletanche-bachy.com
ROUX Nicolas-François E.D.F. - DI - TEGG 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 95 82
nicolas-francois.roux@edf.fr
ROUXEL Nicolas CEREMA DTer Ouest - DLRB - Labo St Brieuc
5 rue Jules Vallès
22015 Saint Brieuc
Tél. : 02 96 75 93 31
Fax : 02 96 75 93 10
nicolas.rouxel@cerema.fr