Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
PAL Olivier EIFFAGE TRAVAUX PUBLICS BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 64 63
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
olivier.pal@eiffage.com
PALIX Elisabeth E.D.F EN Cœur Défense - Tour B
100 esplande du Général de Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 25 92
Fax :
Elisabeth.Palix@edf-en.com
PANET Marc EXPERT CONSULTANT 43 bis, avenue Le Nôtre
92230 Sceaux
Tél. : 01 47 02 94 20
panet.marc@orange.fr
PARDOEN Benoit U.C.L. - GCE Ecole Polytechnique de Louvain
Place du Levant , 1 bte L5.05.01
B-1348-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Tél. : +32 10 47 30 20
benoit.pardoen@uclouvain.be
PARISOT Pierre APOGEA 31 boulevard René Laennec
35000 Rennes
Tél. : 02 99 23 65 57
contact@apogea-sol.fr
PARRINELLO Elodie FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
e.parrinello@fugro.com
PATHIRANA Nuresha FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
n.pathirana@fugro.com
PAVEL Laetitia ARCADIS 9 avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 62
Laetitia.Pavel@arcadis-fr.com
PAYANT Olivier SOCOTEC 1 avenue du Parc
Montigny le Bretonneux
CS 20732
78182 Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Tél. : 01 30 12 82 83
olivier.payant@socotec.fr
PECHO Adrian 12 rue de Montmorency
75003 Paris
Tél. : 07 81 17 76 92
adrian.pecho@gmail.com
PECKER Alain 9 rue du Docteur Thore
92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 06 08 28 28 80
Fax :
alain.pecker@orange.fr
PELEGRY Hugo SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 62
hugo.pelegry@soletanche-bachy.com
PELLET Frédéric MINES PARISTECH 35 rue Saint Honoré


77305 Fontainebleau
Tél. : 01 64 69 49 28
Fax :
frederic.pellet@mines-paristech.fr
PELLETIER Baptiste EDF 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13100 Aix en Provence
Tél. : 04 42 95 83 25
baptiste.pelletier@edf.fr
PELLEZ Jean-Christophe SOL SOLUTION ZI des Portes de Riom
BP 178
63204 Riom
Tél. : 04 73 64 74 84
Fax : 04 73 64 74 80
jcpellez@sol-solution.com
www.sol-solution.com
PENIGUEL Aurélien SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 37
aurélien.peniguel@soletanche-bachy.com
PEREIRA Gustavo SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 52
gustavo.pereira@soletanche-bachy.com
PEREIRA Jean-Michel ECOLE DES PONTS 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 58 80 86 01
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
jean-michel.pereira@enpc.fr
PERLO Sabrina CEREMA - CTOA 110 rue de Paris

BP 214
77487 Provins Cedex
Tél. : 01 60 52 31 45
sabrina.perlo@cerema.fr
PERNOT Michel 2 rue de l'Avenir
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 51 95 90
mikel.pernot@wanadoo.fr
PERRIER Hubert CEREMA 25 avenue François Mitterrand
Cité des Mobilités
Case N° 1
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 82 91 75 20
hubert.perrier@cerema.fr
PERSILIE Guillaume INCLUSOL TS ZA du Butay
23 rue des Châtaigniers
44690 Chareau Thebaud
Tél. : 02 28 27 09 29
guillaume.persilie@inclusolts.com
PETKOVSKI Ilija APAVE INTERNATIONAL ZI - Avenue Gay Lussac
33370 Artigues près Bordeaux
Tél. : 05 56 77 27 27
ilija.petkovski@apave.com
PEZOT Benoit 25 rue du Parc

91400 Orsay
Tél. : 06 25 61 49 46
Bpservices@live.fr
PHILIP François VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 16 32 99
Fax : 01 47 16 34 90
francois.philip@vinci-construction.com
PHILIPPONNAT Bruno SOGEO EXPERT Rue Jacques Babinet
BP 90017
86131 Jaunay Clan Cedex
Tél. : 05 49 37 92 86
Fax : 05 49 37 86 51
contact@sogeo-expert.com
PINEAU Carole GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE 106 avenue Marx Dormoy
92120 Montrouge
Tél. : 01 46 65 00 11
carole.pineau@geodynamique.com
PIOLINE Michel 8 rue des Romarages

27400 Louviers
Tél. : 02 32 50 71 70
Fax :
michel.pioline@orange.fr.
PITEL Julien FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 16
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
j.pitel@fugro.com
PITILAKIS Kyriazis ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY OF THESSALONIKI Department Of Civil Engineering
POB 424
GR - 54124 Thessaloniki
Grèce
Tél. : 00 30 231 099 56 93
Fax : 00 30 231 09 95 61
pitilakis@civil.auth.gr
PIZETTE Patrick IMT LILLE DOUAI - DPT GCE Laboratoire LGEgE
764 boulevard Lamure
59508 Douai Cedex
Tél. : 03 27 74 23 03
patrick.pizette@imt-lille-douai.fr
PLAS Frédéric ANDRA Parc de la Croix Blanche
1-7, rue Jean Monnet
92298 Chatenay Malabry Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 11 81 78
Fax : 01 46 11 84 08
frederic.plas@andra.fr
PLOMTEUX Cyril MENARD 2 rue de Gutenberg
BP 28
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
cyril.plomteux@menard-mail.com
PLOTTO Pierre IMS RN SARL Parc d'Activités Pré Millet
680 rue Aristide Berges
38330 Montbonnot
Tél. : 04 76 52 41 20
Fax : 04 76 52 49 09
pierre.plotto@imsrn.com
PLUMELLE Claude PLUMELLE CONSULTANT 2 rue des Pépinières
92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 06 72 57 04 25
plumellec@yahoo.fr
POILPRE Christophe ALIOS X-AM-SOL 10 Cité Nollez

75018 Paris
Tél. : 06 80 90 41 37
Fax :
c.poilpre@alios.fr
POITRINEAU Nicolas SISGEO France 50 route de Saint André
27220 Jumelles
Tél. : 07 89 64 02 36
nicolas.poitrineau@sisgeo.com
PONDY Jean P.I. ENGINEERING Rue Prince de Galles
15265 Douala
Cameroun
Tél. : 237 671 518 0 73
jean.pondy@ponts.org
POTHIER Catherine INSA DE LYON 34 avenue des Arts
Coulomb 3
69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 63 16
catherine.pothier@insa-lyon.fr
POTIN Gildas TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 38
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
gildas.potin@tractebel.engie.com
POUEMI Ali Parfait SOLETANCHE BACHY 7 rue Paul Verlaine

94410 Saint Maurice
Tél. : 06 25 82 09 69
parfait.pouemi@soletanche-bachy.com
POZZI Nathalie 2 Mail du Clos Saint Vincent
93160 Noisy le Grand
Tél. : 07 77 69 51 72
pozzi.nathalie@orange.fr
PRIEM Julie FRANKI FONDATION 9-11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 15
j.priem@franki.fayat.com
PRIOL Grégoire SOCIETE DU GRAND PARIS Immeuble Le Cezanne
30 avenue des Fruitiers
93200 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 75 62 38 36
Fax :
gregoire.priol@societedugrandparis.fr
PROUVOT Julien SISGEO INTERNATIONAL SA Corso San Gottardo 13
6830 Chiasso
Suisse
Tél. : 06 64 59 66 99
julien.prouvot@sisgeo.com
PRUNEL Robin NGE FONDATIONS 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C - Le Narval
CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
rprunel@ngefondations.fr
PRUNIER Florent INSA DE LYON LGCIE - Bâtiment Coulomb
34 avenue des Arts
69621 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 04 72 43 61 45
Fax : 04 72 43 85 23
florent.prunier@insa-lyon.fr
PUECH Alain FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Directeur Technique
39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 14
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
a.puech@fugro.com
PUZENAT Yves 12 bis rue du Tartelet
91470 Boullay les Troux
Tél. : 06 47 93 90 86
Fax :
ypuzenat@wanadoo.fr