Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
GAASCH François ARCELOR MITTAL RPS SàRL 66 rue de Luxembourg
L - 4221 Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg
Tél. : 00 33 382 59 11 20
Fax : 00 33 382 52 27 34
francois.gaasch@arcelormittal.com
GAMBIN Michel 21 Quai d'Anjou

75004 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 54 86 46
Fax : 01 43 29 40 41
mgambin@magic.fr
GANDILHON Paul ECR ENVIRONNEMENT 2 route de la Bonde
91300 Massy
Tél. : 01 60 12 78 80
pgandilhon@ecr-environnement.com
GANGNEUX Patrick Q.C.S. SERVICES ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
78941 Velizy
Tél. : 01 40 83 52 61
Fax : 01 40 83 52 98
patrick.gangneux@qualiconsult.fr
GARANDET Aurélie CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE 2 rue André Bonin
69004 Lyon
Tél. : 04 72 00 67 23
a.garandet@cnr.tm.fr
GARBELLINI Cristiano E.P.F.L. ENAC - IIC - LMS
GC D1 397 - Station 18
1015 Lausanne
Suisse
Tél. : (41) 21 69 32 333
cristiano.garbellini@epfl.ch
GARNIER Jacques 8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière

44240 La Chapelle sur Erdre
Tél. : 02 40 29 77 98
Fax :
jgj.garnier@orange.fr
GARNIER Pierre COLAS SUD-OUEST Direction Technique
200 avenue Marcel Dassault

33703 Mérignac
Tél. : 06 63 07 33 46
Fax :
pierre.garnier@colas-so.com
GAUDIN Bernard 25 Grand Rue Mario Roustan
34200 Sète
Tél. : 04 67 43 55 67
b.gaudin.34@wanadoo.fr
GAUMY Yves 60 rue Violet
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 45 75 15 96
yves.gaumy@free.fr
GAUTHEY J.R. SPIE FONDATIONS 10 avenue de l'Entreprise
Pôle Galilée
95865 Cergy Pontoise Cedex
Tél. : 06 72 01 02 48
Fax : 01 34 24 37 56
techniques@spiefondations.fr
GAY Olivier EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 83 78
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
olivier.gay@egis.fr
GEISLER Jean FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
j.geisler@fugro.com
GENEAU Olivia SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 40 16 63 43
ogeneau@systra.com
GERARDIN Cécile RATP 54, rue Roger Salengro
LAC VC 50
94724 Fontenay sous Bois Cedex
Tél. : 01 58 77 15 40
Fax : 01 58 77 17 17
cecile.gerardin@ratp.fr
GERTOUX François SOLTECHNIC 105 Route de Pessac
33170 Gradignan
Tél. : 05 56 42 35 35
Fax : 05 56 17 03 03
fgertoux@soltechnic.net
GHABEZLOO Siavash Labo Navier/CERMES Ecole des Pont Paris 6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455 Champs sur Marne
Tél. : 01 64 15 37 85
siavash.ghabezloo@enpc.fr
GHEGEDIBAN Sabika SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 23
Fax :
sabika.ghegediban@soletanche-bachy.com
GIACOMETTI Benjamin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 01
Fax :
benjamin.giacometti@soletanche-bachy.com
GILBERT Christian SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 73 44 22 99
Fax : 01 40 16 65 37
cgilbert@systra.com
www.systra.com
GILBERT Christian 36 route du Grand Pont
78110 Le Vesinet
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 84
cm.gilbert@orange.fr
GILBERT Sébastien BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet


78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 06 63 70 94 46
se.gilbert@bouygues-construction.com
GILLERON Nicolas 8 rue du Bourg l'Abbé
75003 Paris
Tél. : 01 81 66 84 82
nicolas.gilleron@egis.fr
GILLI Marc HYPERION 42 38 rue Dunois
75647 Paris Cedex 13
Tél. : 01 49 64 15 05
m.gilli@bpd-marignan.com
GIROUD Jean-Pierre 34 avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 23 56 06
jpg@jpgiroud.com
GIROUT Romain 4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130 Soulaires
Tél. : (55) 21 29 38 7194
rgirout@gmail.com
GIROUX Alexandre EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
CS 30530
78286 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 48 43 06
alexandre.giroux@egis.fr
GIUDICELLI Benoît PRIME ENGINEERING 114 rue Galliéni
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
Tél. : 06 70 65 34 74
bgiudicelli@primeengineering.fr
GIVET Olivier ARCADIS 5 l'Occitane
BP 17503
31675 Labège
Tél. : 05 62 24 65 80
Fax : 05 62 24 57 01
ogivet@arcadis-fr.com
GLANDY Michel SOLETANCHE BACHY 18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous
BP 70582
94663 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 56 70 42 17
michel.glandy@soletanche-bachy.com
GOBBI Stéfania IFSTTAR 14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447 Marne La Vallée Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 66 84 10
stefania.gobbi@ifsttar.fr
GODIN Hubert GOCAL sprl Rue des Paons, 23

B - 1160 Bruxelles
Belgique
Tél. : (32) 2 649 46 83
Fax :
godinhubert@hotmail.com
GONICHON Stéphane EQIOM 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593 Levallois Perret
Tél. : 06 76 72 28 42
stephane.gonichon@eqiom.com
GONIN Henri 37 Grande Rue
92310 Sèvres
Tél. : 01 75 32 99 79
Fax :
henrigonin@club-internet.fr
GORAL Philippe BRL Ingénierie 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France

BP 94001
30001 Nîmes Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 66 87 50 48
Fax :
philippe.goral@brl.fr
GOTTELAND PHILIPPE FNTP 9 rue de Berri

75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 44 13 31 65
Fax :
gottelandp@fntp.fr
GOUEZ Fabienne NGE FONDATIONS 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
Tél. : 05 57 97 94 60
fgouez@ngefondations.fr
GOURC Jean-Pierre LIRIGM LTHE Université Joseph Fourier
Maison des Geosciences
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 1
Tél. : 04 76 63 51 34
jean-pierre.gourc@universite-grenoble-alpes.fr
GOURRIN Gaël SOCOTEC 1 avenue du Parc
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 30 12 87 26
gael.gourrin@socotec.com
GOUTTE Catherine PONTS FORMATION CONSEIL 15, rue de la Fontaine au Roi
75127 Paris Cedex 11
Tél. : 01 44 58 27 01
catherine.goutte@enpc.fr
GRANGIER Samuel E.P.F.L. ENAC - IIC - LMS
GC D1 397 - Station 18
1015 Lausanne
Suisse
Tél. : (41) 21 69 32 810
samuel.grangier@epfl.ch
GRANIER Marc APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard
75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 18 27
marc.granier@apave.com
GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS Marc ARCELOR MITTAL 493 route de Richemond
57300 Mondelange
Tél. : 03 87 72 47 20
marc.gratier@arcelormittal.com
GRENAULT Benjamin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 13
benjamin.grenault@soletanche-bachy.com
GRESS Jean-Claude HYDROGEOTECHNIQUE S.A. 28/30 avenue Jacques Anquetil
BP 90226
95192 Goussainville Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 38 73 63
Fax : 01 39 88 58 23
jc.gress@hydrogeotechnique.com
www.hydrogeotechnique.com
GRIMAUD Malo GRIMAUD FONDATIONS Rue Gutenberg
Z.A. La Chesnaye
49700 Ambillou Château
Tél. : 02 41 59 18 51
Fax : 02 41 59 97 14
mchaumin@grimaud-fondations.fr
GRIPPON Jérôme FRANKI FONDATION 11 rue du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
Tél. : 04 78 56 72 30
Fax : 04 78 56 72 39
j.grippon@franki.fayat.com
GROGNET Matthieu EGIS PORTS 271 avenue Germaine Tilion
Appartement B 103
34070 Montpellier
Tél. : 04 67 13 90 98
matthieu.grognet@egis.fr
GUAY Christopher SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 37
christopher.guay@soletanche-bachy.com
GUEFRECH Achraf SPIE FONDATIONS Parc Saint Christophe - Pôle Magellan 2
10 avenue de l'Entreprise
95862 Cergy Pontoise Cedex
Tél. : 06 85 84 61 84
achraf.guefrech@spiefondation.fr
GUERPILLON Yves EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT EGIS Géotechnique
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
yves.guerpillon@guerpillon-consulting.fr
GUERRA DORNELAS Larissa SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 48
larissa.guerradornelas@soletanche-bachy.com
GUILHEM Olivier E.D.F. - CIH 37 rue Diderot
BP 176
38000 Grenoble
Tél. : 04 76 20 92 52
olivier.guilhem@edf.fr
GUILLON Thomas INCLUSOL TS ZI de la Seiglerie II
3 rue Claude Chappe
44270 Machecoul
Tél. : 02 28 27 09 29
thomas.guillon@inclusolts.com
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
a.guilloux@terrasol.com
GUINARD Mathieu ATKINS Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
Surrey KT18 5BWI
Grande Bretagne
Tél. : 44 (0) 1372 754247
Fax :
mathieu.guinard@atkinsglobal.com
GUITARD Francis 21 rue Blanqui
33400 Talence
Tél. : 05 56 80 45 46
Fax : 05 56 80 45 46
francis.guitard@numericable.fr