Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
GAASCH François ARCELOR MITTAL RPS SàRL 66 rue de Luxembourg
L - 4221 Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg
Tél. : 00 33 382 59 11 20
Fax : 00 33 382 52 27 34
francois.gaasch@arcelormittal.com
GAGNIERE Aurélie E.D.F. 7 allée de l'Arche - Tour Cèdre
TSA 31000
92099 Paris La Défense
Tél. : 01 58 86 68 12
aurelie.gagniere@edf.fr
GAMBIN Michel 21 Quai d'Anjou

75004 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 54 86 46
Fax : 01 43 29 40 41
mgambin@magic.fr
GANDILHON Paul ECR ENVIRONNEMENT 2 route de la Bonde
91300 Massy
Tél. : 01 60 12 78 80
pgandilhon@ecr-environnement.com
GANGNEUX Patrick Q.C.S. SERVICES ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
78941 Velizy
Tél. : 01 40 83 52 61
Fax : 01 40 83 52 98
patrick.gangneux@qualiconsult.fr
GARANDET Aurélie CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE 2 rue André Bonin
69004 Lyon
Tél. : 04 72 00 67 23
a.garandet@cnr.tm.fr
GARBELLINI Cristiano E.P.F.L. ENAC - IIC - LMS
GC D1 397 - Station 18
1015 Lausanne
Suisse
Tél. : (41) 21 69 32 333
cristiano.garbellini@epfl.ch
GARNIER Jacques 8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière

44240 La Chapelle sur Erdre
Tél. : 02 40 29 77 98
Fax :
jgj.garnier@orange.fr
GARNIER Pierre COLAS SUD-OUEST Direction Technique
200 avenue Marcel Dassault

33703 Mérignac
Tél. : 06 63 07 33 46
Fax :
pierre.garnier@colas-so.com
GAUDIN Bernard 25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200 Sète
Tél. : 04 67 43 55 67
b.gaudin.34@wanadoo.fr
GAUMY Yves 60 rue Violet
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 45 75 15 96
yves.gaumy@free.fr
GAUTHEY J.R. SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 06 72 01 02 48
Fax : 01 34 24 37 56
techniques@spiebatignolles.fr
GAY Olivier EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 83 78
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
olivier.gay@egis.fr
GEAY Emmeline TERRASOL 23 rue Domrémy
75013 Paris
Tél. : 07 82 01 40 80
emmelinegeay@gmail.com
GEISLER Jean FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
j.geisler@fugro.com
GENEAU Olivia SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 40 16 63 43
ogeneau@systra.com
GENOIS Jean-Luc CEREMA MEDITERRANEE Laboratoire d'Aix en Provence
30 avenue Albert Einstein
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 71 22
jean-luc.genois@cerema.fr
GERTOUX François SOLTECHNIC 105 Route de Pessac
33170 Gradignan
Tél. : 05 56 42 35 35
Fax : 05 56 17 03 03
fgertoux@soltechnic.net
GHABEZLOO Siavash Labo Navier/CERMES Ecole des Pont Paris 6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455 Champs sur Marne
Tél. : 01 64 15 37 85
siavash.ghabezloo@enpc.fr
GILBERT Christian 36 route du Grand Pont
78110 Le Vesinet
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 84
cm.gilbert@orange.fr
GILBERT Sébastien BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet


78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 06 63 70 94 46
se.gilbert@bouygues-construction.com
GILLERON Nicolas 172 rue Etienne Marcel
93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 06 08 64 69 27
nicolas.gilleron@egis.fr
GILLI Marc HYPERION 42 38 rue Dunois
75647 Paris Cedex 13
Tél. : 01 49 64 15 05
m.gilli@bpd-marignan.com
GIRARDI Patrick NGE FONDATIONS 29 rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
Tél. : 04 78 40 62 58
pgirardi@ngefondations.fr
GIROUD Jean-Pierre 34 avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 23 56 06
jpg@jpgiroud.com
GIROUT Romain 4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130 Soulaires
Tél. : (55) 21 29 38 7194
rgirout@gmail.com
GIROUX Alexandre EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
CS 30530
78286 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 48 43 06
alexandre.giroux@egis.fr
GIUDICELLI Benoît PRIME ENGINEERING 114 rue Galliéni
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
Tél. : 06 70 65 34 74
bgiudicelli@primeengineering.fr
GIVET Olivier ARCADIS 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676 Labège Cedex
Tél. : 06 08 93 96 61
Fax :
olivier.givet@arcadis.com
GLANDY Michel SOLETANCHE BACHY 18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous
BP 70582
94663 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 56 70 42 17
michel.glandy@soletanche-bachy.com
GOBBI Stéfania IFSTTAR 14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447 Marne La Vallée Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 66 84 10
stefania.gobbi@ifsttar.fr
GODIN Hubert GOCAL sprl Rue Hubert Krains, 5

B - 4317 Les Wallefes
Belgique
Tél. : (32) 19 56 65 73
Fax :
godinhubert@hotmail.com
GONICHON Stéphane EQIOM 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593 Levallois Perret
Tél. : 06 76 72 28 42
stephane.gonichon@eqiom.com
GORAL Philippe BRL Ingénierie 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France

BP 94001
30001 Nîmes Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 66 87 50 48
Fax :
philippe.goral@brl.fr
GOTTELAND PHILIPPE FNTP 9 rue de Berri

75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 44 13 31 65
Fax :
gottelandp@fntp.fr
GOUEZ Fabienne NGE FONDATIONS 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
Tél. : 05 57 97 94 60
fgouez@ngefondations.fr
GOURRIN Gaël SOCOTEC 1 avenue du Parc
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 30 12 87 26
gael.gourrin@socotec.com
GRALL Emmanuelle DORIS ENGINEERING 58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013 Paris
Tél. : 01 44 06 10 59
grall.e@dorinseng.com
GRANIER Marc APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard
75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 18 27
marc.granier@apave.com
GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS Marc ARCELOR MITTAL 493 route de Richemond
57300 Mondelange
Tél. : 03 87 72 47 20
marc.gratier@arcelormittal.com
GRIPPON Jérôme FRANKI FONDATION 11 rue du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
Tél. : 04 78 56 72 30
Fax : 04 78 56 72 39
j.grippon@franki.fayat.com
GROGNET Matthieu 21 route de Braveille
34160 Saint Bauzille de Montmel
Tél. : 04 67 13 90 98
matthieu.grognet@egis.fr
GUAY Christopher SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 37
christopher.guay@soletanche-bachy.com
GUERPILLON Yves GUERPILLON CONSULTING 35 allée des Launages

74160 Collonges Sous Salève
Tél. : 06 11 14 49 37
yves.guerpillon@guerpillon-consulting.fr
GUERRA DORNELAS Larissa SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 48
larissa.guerradornelas@soletanche-bachy.com
GUILLEMIN Arnaud INGELABO 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 75 30 25 20
a.guillemin@ingelabo.eu
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
alain.guilloux@setec.com
GUINARD Mathieu ATKINS Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
Surrey KT18 5BWI
Grande Bretagne
Tél. : 44 (0) 1372 754247
Fax :
mathieu.guinard@atkinsglobal.com
GUITARD Francis 21 rue Blanqui
33400 Talence
Tél. : 05 56 80 45 46
Fax : 05 56 80 45 46
francis.guitard@numericable.fr

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales