Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
BADINIER Thibault IFSTTAR - GERS 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447 Marne la Vallée Ceedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 80 94
thibault.badinier@ifsttar.fr
BAGUELIN François FRANCOIS BAGUELIN CONSULTANT 10 allée Robert Schumann
78670 Villennes sur Seine
Tél. :
Fax :
baguelin.consultant@gmail.com
BAKHOS Philippe PO BOX 915009
Dubai UAE
Emirats Arabes Unis
Tél. : + 971 4 45 14 987
Fax :
pbakhos@hotmail.com
BARAKAT Bassam INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE Département Géosciences
19 rue Pierre Waguet
BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
Tél. : 03 44 06 89 73
bassam.barakat@lasalle-beauvais.fr
BARBET Franck 35 Chemin du Pilon
69210 Saint Pierre La Palud
Tél. : 06 61 87 67 93
franck-barbet@wanadoo.fr
BARDOT Francis CABINET D'EXPERTISE BARDOT 26 rue Jules Brunard
69007 Lyon
Tél. : 04 37 37 87 87
Fax : 04 37 37 87 80
bardot.expert@wanadoo.fr
BARRIERE Alain GINGER CEBTP Domaine de Pelus
19 avenue de Pythagore
33700 Mérignac
Tél. : 05 56 12 98 10
Fax : 05 56 13 07 31
a.barriere@groupeginger.com
BARROIS Bertrand Expert près le T.A. de Versailles 4 rue Salomon Reinach

78100 Saint Germain en Laye
Tél. : 01 47 16 38 19
bertrand.barrois@vinci.com
BARROIS Guillaume SOLETANCHE BACHY FRANCE Antenne Sud-Ouest
CS 70023
33167 Saint Médard en Jalles Cedex
Tél. : 05 56 05 25 25
Fax : 01 47 76 78 53
guillaume.barrois@soletanche-bachy.com
BASMAJI Bakri CEREMA CE 71 rue de la Grande Haie
54510 Tomblaine
Tél. : 03 83 18 31 53
bakri.basmaji@cerema.fr
BASTICK Michel 15 rue Girouix


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 08 30 44
Fax :
michel.bastick@gmail.com
BATISTA Dominique CEREMA MEDITERRANEE I.D.T.P.E. - Labo d'Aix
Service GMS
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 53
dominique.batista@cerema.fr
BAUD Jean-Pierre EUROGEO 15 rue des Piffrets
Avrainville
BP 19
91291 Arpajon Cedex
Tél. : 01 64 91 37 00
Fax : 01 60 82 00 63
baud@eurogeo.fr
BAUMY François Xavier La Pierre

44590 Lusanger
Tél. : 02 40 07 89 61
Fax :
francois-xavier.baumy@wanadoo.fr
BEHNIA Cambyse KHAKE MOSSALLAH IRAN 3 avenue Shabahang
14198 Téhéran
Iran
Tél. : 00 98 21 66 94 32 49
Fax : 00 98 21 66 43 11 76
cambysebehnia@gmail.com
BELLET Christophe FOREZIENNE D'ENTREPRISE 7 / 9 rue Grangeneuve

BP 20048
42002 Saint Etienne Cedex 01
Tél. : 04 77 43 37 51
Fax :
christophe.bellet@eiffage.com
BELLIA Zohir Aspirant Sâadane
BP 38A
22017 Sidi Bel Abbes
Algérie
Tél. : (213)489 810 00
zbellia@yahoo.fr
BELORGEY Laurent KAENA Parc d'Activités Eurekalp
38660 Saint Vincent de Mercuze
Tél. : 04 76 97 94 64
Fax : 04 76 97 94 65
l.belorgey@kaena.fr
BELUGOU Alexandre NGE CONTRACTING 20 rue de Caumartin
75009 Paris
Tél. : 06 02 08 78 45
abelugou@nge-contracting.com
BENAHMED Nadia IRSTEA 3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 99 04
Fax : 04 42 66 88 65
nadia.benahmed@irstea.fr
BENHAMOU Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 12
lucie.benhamou@soletanche-bachy.com
BENNABI Abdelkrim ESTP-IRC 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94234 Cachan Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 08 24 09
abennabi@estp-paris.eu
BENNAMA Mohamed Amine ESIRIS 5 rue de la Triperie
91100 Corbeil Essonne
Tél. : 01 69 13 80 20
mohamed.bennama@gmail.com
BENOIT Olivier WSP France 33 allée Champrond
38330 Saint Ismier
Tél. : 04 80 70 04 24
olivier.benoit@wspgroup.com
BENZ NAVARRETE Miguel SOL SOLUTION ZA des Portes de Riom Nord
63204 Riom Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 64 74 84
mbenz@sol-solution.com
BERNARD Alexis 46 rue Cauchy
75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 09 69 67 22
alber.alber@outlook.fr
BERNARDET Alain ARCADIS 9 rue réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 95
Fax : 01 46 23 77 80
alain.bernardet@arcadis.com
BERNHARDT Valérie TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
valerie.bernhardt@setec.com
www.terrasol.com
BERNIS Judith
BERNUY Charles TERRASOL Immeuble Le Crystallin
191 / 193 Cours Lafayette
CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 27 85 49 50
Fax : 04 27 85 49 36
charles.bernuy@setec.com
BERTHELOT Patrick PBe ConseilS 124 avenue Frédéric Mistral
Bâtiment C3

83110 Sanary sur Mer
Tél. : 07 81 81 85 58
Fax :
patrick.berthelot83@gmail.com
BIGUENET Gérard 3 rue du 19 Mars 1962
38400 St Martin d'Hères
Tél. : 04 76 42 52 49
Fax : 04 76 42 52 49
BILLAUX Daniel ITASCA CONSULTANTS Centre Scientifique A. Moiroux
64 chemin des Mouilles
69134 Ecully Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 18 04 20
Fax : 04 7 18 04 21
itasca@itasca.fr
BILLOET Gauthier NGE FONDATIONS PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine

35538 Noyal sur Vilaine
Tél. : 02 99 04 29 50
Fax : 02 99 04 29 82
gbilloet@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Dominique NGE FONDATIONS Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures


92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
dblanc@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Matthieu IFSTTAR Route de Bouaye

44344 Bouguenais Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 18
matthieu.blanc@ifsttar.fr
BLANCK Gaëtan DTP Terrassement Challenger EC 15
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet

78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 35 23
g.blanck@bouygues-construction.com
BLONDEAU Alain 23 rue Joliot Curie

93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 01 48 59 69 04
Fax :
blondeau_alain@yahoo.fr
BLONDEAU Francis FRANCIS BLONDEAU CONSULTANTS 38 rue Boileau
75016 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 71 92 61
francis.blondeau@wanadoo.fr
BOBINET-DAMBLANS Claire ESTP PARIS 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94230 Cachan
Tél. : 01 49 08 59 56
cdamblans@estp-paris.eu
BOFFA Aymeric SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 78 53
aymeric.boffa@soletanche-bachy.com
BOHI Zondje 25 BP 1891
Abidjan 25
Côte d'Ivoire
Tél. : +225 49 54 67 53
bo_zobe@yahoo.fr
BOHN Cécilia An der Mannsfaust 7

60599 Frankfurt am Main
Allemagne
Tél. : 06 81 02 55 51
cecilia.bohn@gmx.com
BOIS Patrice SEMOFI 8 rue des Blés
93210 La Plaine Saint Denis
Tél. : 49 71 53 70
patrice.bois@semofi.fr
BOREL Denys FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 50
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
d.borel@fugro.com
BOREL Serge SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte

92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 94
Fax : 01 49 06 97 34
serge.borel@soletanche-bachy.com
BORELY Cyril TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
cyril.borely@setec.com
BORIE Nathalie APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard


75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 17 60
nathalie.borie@apave.com
BORTAL Sonia IDOM CONSULTING Avenido Monasteria de El Escorial, 4
28049 Madrid
Espagne
Tél. : +34 91 444 11 502
soniabortal@yahoo.com
BOULON Marc LABORATOIRE 3 S R 1301 rue de la Piscine - Bât. 1
Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 71 09 08
marc.boulon@wanadoo.fr
BOURASSET Céline SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 43
celine.bourasset@soletanche-bachy.com
BOURDEAU Céline I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 79
Fax :
celine.bourdeau@ifsttar.fr
BOURDIN Tristan GEO - GC 536 Chemin Rabiac Estagnol
Bât. Le Consul - Entrée Dulcinéa
06600 Antibes
Tél. : 06 62 07 30 65
tristan.bourdin@geogc.com
BOURGEOIS Emmanuel I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 54 17
Fax :
emmanuel.bourgeois@ifsttar.fr
BOURGOIN Yann MENARD GEOSYSTEMS SINGAPORE #32-01/02 The Concourse
300 Beach Road
199555 Singapore
Tél. : (00) 65 6291 3039
yann.bourgoin@menard-asia.com
BOUSQUET-JACQ CABINET C.P.A. 112 Bis rue Cardinet
75017 Paris
Tél. : 01 53 70 14 60
p.bousquet-jacq@cpa-experts.com
BOUTET Claire HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710 Eslettes
Tél. : 02 35 80 14 29
c.boutet@hydrogeotechnique.com
BOUTIN Rémy SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 95 02 27
remy.boutin@spiebatignolles.fr
BOUTONNIER Luc EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
luc.boutonnier@egis.fr
BOUTOUIL Mohamed ESITC DE CAEN 1 rue Pierre et Marie Curie
14610 Epron
Tél. : 02 31 46 23 00
Fax : 02 31 43 89 74
dir.recherche@esitc-caen.fr
BRANQUE Denis ENTPE Dpt Génie Civil & Bâtiment
3 rue Maurice Audin
69518 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 77 39
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
branque@entpe.fr
BRET-REGNARD Elisabeth FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
e.bret-regnard@fugro.com
BRETELLE Sylvie GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 04 68 28
s_bretelle@hotmail.com
www.geos-ic.com
BRETELLE Sylvie GEOS 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 07 85 42 85 93
s_bretelle@hotmail.com
BREUGNOT Antonin EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 74 48 81 14
antonin.breugnot@egis.fr
BREUL Pierre INSTITUT PASCAL Université Blaise Pascal - Campus des Cézeaux
24 avenue des Landais
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 40 75 23
Fax : 04 73 40 74 94
pierre.breul@polytech.univ-bpclermont.fr
BRIANCON Laurent INSA de LYON 34 avenue des Arts

69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 83 70
Fax :
laurent.briancon@insa-lyon.fr
BRIDE Pascal 29 avenue de la République
94300 Vincennes
Tél. : 01 41 93 70 07
demidoff@club-internet.fr
BRODU François SOLTECHNIC 34 rue des Guillées
79180 Chauray
Tél. : 05 49 33 07 77
francois.brodu@wanadoo.fr
BROSSE Amandine GEOTECHNICAL CONSULTING GROUP 52 A Cromwell Road
London, SW7 SBE
Angleterre
Tél. : (44) 2075818348
a.brosse@gcg.co.uk
BRUDER Jean FONDASOL 1 rue Evaristye Galois
BP 60
67028 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 76 00 36
jean.bruder@fondasol.fr
BRULE Stéphane Société MENARD 16 A rue Louis Blanc
69190 Saint Fons
Tél. : 04 78 51 33 94
Fax : 04 72 66 33 54
stephane.brule@menard-mail.com
BRUNET DE SAIRIGNE Nicolas GEOTECHNIQUE SAS 58 rue Eblé
49000 Angers
Tél. : 06 87 25 22 67
Fax :
nicolas_desairigne@yahoo.fr
BRUNET-MANQUAT Elodie 47 bis rue Principale


90100 Saint Dizier l'Evêque
Tél. : 04 78 03 64 63
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
elod38@gmail.com
BULTEL Frédéric EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Les Pléiades n° 35
Park Nord Annecy
74373 Pringy Cedex
Tél. : 04 50 27 38 36
Fax : 04 50 27 39 40
frederic.bultel@egis.fr
BURELLI Yohann ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Immeuble le Baudran
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
yohann.burelli@atlas-fondations.fr
BURLON Sébastien TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
sebastien.burlon@setec.com
BURTIN Pierre MENARD 1 route du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
Tél. : 04 78 51 33 94
pierre.burtin@menard-mail.com
BUTOUR Nathalie GUYANE SOL INGENIERIE 4108 B route de Montabo
97300 Cayenne
Tél. : 05 94 28 62 21
Fax : 05 94 38 37 56
nathalie.butour@orange.fr

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales