Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
BAGUELIN François FRANCOIS BAGUELIN CONSULTANT 10 allée Robert Schumann
78670 Villennes sur Seine
Tél. :
Fax :
baguelin.consultant@gmail.com
BAKHOS Philippe PO BOX 915009
Dubai UAE
Emirats Arabes Unis
Tél. : + 971 4 45 14 987
Fax :
pbakhos@hotmail.com
BARAKAT Bassam INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE Département Géosciences
19 rue Pierre Waguet
BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
Tél. : 03 44 06 89 73
bassam.barakat@lasalle-beauvais.fr
BARBET Franck 35 Chemin du Pilon
69210 Saint Pierre La Palud
Tél. : 06 61 87 67 93
franck-barbet@wanadoo.fr
BARDOT Francis CABINET D'EXPERTISE BARDOT 26 rue Jules Brunard
69007 Lyon
Tél. : 04 37 37 87 87
Fax : 04 37 37 87 80
bardot.expert@wanadoo.fr
BARNOUD Olivier GEOTEC 3 avenue des Chaumes
78190 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 61 37 28 60
Fax : 01 61 37 28 61
olivier.barnoud@geotec.fr
BARRIERE Alain GINGER CEBTP Domaine de Pelus
19 avenue de Pythagore
33700 Mérignac
Tél. : 05 56 12 98 10
Fax : 05 56 13 07 31
a.barriere@gingergroupe.com
BARROIS Bertrand VINCI SA 4 rue Salomon Reinach

78100 Saint Germain en Laye
Tél. : 01 47 16 38 19
bertrand.barrois@vinci.com
BARROIS Guillaume SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 41
Fax : 01 47 76 78 53
guillaume.barrois@soletanche-bachy.com
BASMAJI Bakri CEREMA CE 71 rue de la Grande Haie
54510 Tomblaine
Tél. : 03 83 18 31 53
bakri.basmaji@cerema.fr
BASTICK Michel 15 rue Girouix


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 08 30 44
Fax :
michel.bastick@gmail.com
BATISTA Dominique CEREMA MEDITERRANEE I.D.T.P.E. - Labo d'Aix
Service GMS
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 53
dominique.batista@cerema.fr
BAUD Jean-Pierre EUROGEO 15 rue des Piffrets
Avrainville
BP 19
91291 Arpajon Cedex
Tél. : 01 64 91 37 00
Fax : 01 60 82 00 63
baud@eurogeo.fr
BAUDRY Gérard FONDOUEST SA ZA de Longueville
BP 536
50400 Granville Cedex
Tél. : 02 33 91 34 10
Fax : 02 33 91 34 29
fondouest-normandie50@fondouest.com
BAUMY François Xavier La Pierre

44590 Lusanger
Tél. : 02 40 07 89 61
Fax :
francois-xavier.baumy@wanadoo.fr
BEHNIA Cambyse KHAKE MOSSALLAH IRAN 3 avenue Shabahang
14198 Téhéran
Iran
Tél. : 00 98 21 66 94 32 49
Fax : 00 98 21 66 43 11 76
cambysebehnia@gmail.com
BELLET Christophe FOREZIENNE D'ENTREPRISE 7 / 9 rue Grangeneuve

BP 20048
42002 Saint Etienne Cedex 01
Tél. : 04 77 43 37 51
Fax :
christophe.bellet@eiffage.com
BELLIA Zohir Aspirant Sâadane
BP 38A
22017 Sidi Bel Abbes
Algérie
Tél. : (213)489 810 00
zbellia@yahoo.fr
BELORGEY Laurent KAENA Parc d'Activités Eurekalp
38660 Saint Vincent de Mercuze
Tél. : 04 76 97 94 64
Fax : 04 76 97 94 65
l.belorgey@kaena.fr
BELUGOU Alexandre NGE CONTRACTING 20 rue de Caumartin
75009 Paris
Tél. : 06 02 08 78 45
abelugou@nge-contracting.com
BENAHMED Nadia IRSTEA 3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 99 04
Fax : 04 42 66 88 65
nadia.benahmed@irstea.fr
BENHAMOU Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 12
lucie.benhamou@soletanche-bachy.com
BENNABI Abdelkrim ESTP-IRC 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94234 Cachan Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 08 24 09
abennabi@estp-paris.eu
BENNAMA Mohamed Amine ESIRIS 5 rue de la Triperie
91100 Corbeil Essonne
Tél. : 01 69 13 80 20
mohamed.bennama@gmail.com
BENOIT Olivier WSP France 33 allée Champrond
38330 Saint Ismier
Tél. : 04 80 70 04 24
olivier.benoit@wspgroup.com
BENZ NAVARRETE Miguel SOL SOLUTION ZA des Portes de Riom Nord
63204 Riom Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 64 74 84
mbenz@sol-solution.com
BENZARIA Omar SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 70 98 46 03
obenzaria@systra.com
BERNARD Alexis ALIOS X-AM-SOL 10 Cité Nollez
75018 Paris
Tél. : 06 09 69 67 22
alber.alber@outlook.fr
BERNARDET Alain ARCADIS 9 rue réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 95
Fax : 01 46 23 77 80
alain.bernardet@arcadis-fr.com
BERNHARDT Valérie TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
v.bernhardt@terrasol.com
www.terrasol.com
BERNUY Charles TERRASOL Immeuble Le Crystallin
191 / 193 Cours Lafayette
CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 27 85 49 50
Fax : 04 27 85 49 36
c.bernuy@terrasol.com
BERTHELOT Patrick PBe ConseilS Les Hauts de Portissol
20 Montée du Val d'Azur

83110 Sanary sur Mer
Tél. : 07 81 81 85 58
Fax :
patrick.berthelot83@fr.gmail.com
BESCOND Bernard 130 Chemin de la Martisèle
Les Solans

13400 Aubagne
Tél. : 06 44 16 02 70
Fax :
bescond.bernard@orange.fr
BETTON Régis GIA INGENIERIE 114 Traverse le Mée
BP 131
13267 Marseille Cedex 8
Tél. : 04 91 25 23 23
Fax : 04 91 72 44 81
gia.betton@wanadoo.fr
BIGUENET Gérard 3 rue du 19 Mars 1962
38400 St Martin d'Hères
Tél. : 04 76 42 52 49
Fax : 04 76 42 52 49
BILLAUX Daniel ITASCA CONSULTANTS Centre Scientifique A. Moiroux
64 chemin des Mouilles
69134 Ecully Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 18 04 20
Fax : 04 7 18 04 21
itasca@itasca.fr
BILLOET Gauthier NGE FONDATIONS PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine

35538 Noyal sur Vilaine
Tél. : 02 99 04 29 50
Fax : 02 99 04 29 82
gbilloet@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Dominique NGE FONDATIONS Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures


92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
dblanc@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Matthieu IFSTTAR Route de Bouaye

44344 Bouguenais Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 18
matthieu.blanc@ifsttar.fr
BLANCHET François et LORIER Lionel SAGE (STE ALPINE GEOTECHNIQUE) 2, rue de la Condamine
BP 17
38610 Gières
Tél. : 04 76 44 75 72
Fax : 04 76 44 20 18
contact@sage-ingenierie.com
BLANCK Gaëtan DTP Terrassement Challenger EC 15
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet

78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 35 23
g.blanck@bouygues-construction.com
BLONDEAU Alain 23 rue Joliot Curie

93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 01 48 59 69 04
Fax :
blondeau_alain@yahoo.fr
BLONDEAU Francis FRANCIS BLONDEAU CONSULTANTS 38 rue Boileau
75016 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 71 92 61
francis.blondeau@wanadoo.fr
BOBINET-DAMBLANS Claire ESTP PARIS 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94230 Cachan
Tél. : 01 49 08 59 56
cdamblans@estp-paris.eu
BOFFA Aymeric SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 78 53
aymeric.boffa@soletanche-bachy.com
BOHI Zondje 25 BP 1891
Aidjan 25
Côte d'Ivoire
Tél. : +225 49 54 67 53
bo_zobe@yahoo.fr
BOHN Cécilia An der Mannsfaust 7

60599 Frankfurt am Main
Allemagne
Tél. : 06 81 02 55 51
cecilia.bohn@gmx.com
BOIS Patrice SEMOFI 8 rue des Blés
93210 La Plaine Saint Denis
Tél. : 49 71 53 70
patrice.bois@semofi.fr
BOREL Denys FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 50
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
d.borel@fugro.com
BOREL Serge SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte

92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 94
Fax : 01 49 06 97 34
serge.borel@soletanche-bachy.com
BORELY Cyril TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
c.borely@terrasol.com
BORIE Nathalie APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard


75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 17 60
nathalie.borie@apave.com
BORTAL Sonia IDOM CONSULTING Avenido Monasteria de El Escorial, 4
28049 Madrid
Espagne
Tél. : +34 91 444 11 502
soniabortal@yahoo.com
BOSTVIRONNOIS Jean-Louis JLB Consult Halbergstrasse 9
D-66121 Saarbrücken
Allemagne
Tél. : +49 681 685 33 60
Fax : +49 681 685 33 61
jlb@jlbconsult.net
BOTTE Eric BOTTE SONDAGES 6 rue Vaulorin
91120 Wissous
Tél. : 01 69 31 60 50
Fax : 01 69 30 08 57
contact@botte-sondages.fr
www.botte-sondages.fr
BOTTIAU Maurice ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Immeuble le Baudran
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 91
Fax :
maurice.bottiau@atlasfondation.com
BOUKELIA Ahmed UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 72 74 43 40
Fax :
ahmed.boukelia@univ-lorraine.fr
BOULON Marc LABORATOIRE 3 S R 1301 rue de la Piscine - Bât. 1
Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 71 09 08
marc.boulon@wanadoo.fr
BOURASSET Céline SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 43
celine.bourasset@soletanche-bachy.com
BOURDEAU Céline I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 79
Fax :
celine.bourdeau@ifsttar.fr
BOURDIN Tristan GEOLITHE 536 Chemin Rabiac Estagnol
Bât. Le Consul - Entrée Dulcinéa
06600 Antibes
Tél. : 04 93 33 68 58
tristan.bourdin@gmail.com
BOURGEOIS Emmanuel I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 54 17
Fax :
emmanuel.bourgeois@ifsttar.fr
BOURGOIN Yann MENARD GEOSYSTEMS SINGAPORE #32-01/02 The Concourse
300 Beach Road
199555 Singapore
Tél. : (00) 65 6291 3039
yann.bourgoin@menard-asia.com
BOURLIER Céline CEREMA DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen
10 chemin de la Poudrière
BP 245
76121 Le Grand Quevilly Cedex
Tél. : 02 35 68 89 18
Fax : 02 35 68 81 88
celine.bourlier@cerema.fr
BOUSQUET-JACQ CABINET C.P.A. 112 Bis rue Cardinet
75017 Paris
Tél. : 01 53 70 14 60
p.bousquet-jacq@cpa-experts.com
BOUTET Claire HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710 Eslettes
Tél. : 02 35 80 14 29
c.boutet@hydrogeotechnique.com
BOUTIN Rémy SPIE FONDATIONS 10 avenue de l'Entreprise
95862 Cergy Pontoise Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 95 02 27
remy.boutin@spiefondations.fr
BOUTONNIER Luc EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
luc.boutonnier@egis.fr
BOUTOUIL Mohamed ESITC DE CAEN 1 rue Pierre et Marie Curie
14610 Epron
Tél. : 02 31 46 23 00
Fax : 02 31 43 89 74
dir.recherche@esitc-caen.fr
BRANQUE Denis ENTPE Dpt Génie Civil & Bâtiment
3 rue Maurice Audin
69518 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 77 39
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
branque@entpe.fr
BRET Thierry KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES S.A.S. 2 rue Denis Papin
Duttlenheim
CS 69224
67129 Molsheim Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 59 92 00
Fax : 03 88 59 95 90
direction@keller-france.com
www.keller-France.com
BRET-REGNARD Elisabeth FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
e.bret-regnard@fugro.com
BRETELLE Sylvie G.H.D. 999 Hay Street
PO Box 3106
Perth WA 6832
Australia
Tél. : (00) 61 427 239 189
s_bretelle@hotmail.com
BREUL Pierre INSTITUT PASCAL Université Blaise Pascal - Campus des Cézeaux
24 avenue des Landais
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 40 75 23
Fax : 04 73 40 74 94
pierre.breul@polytech.univ-bpclermont.fr
BRIANCON Laurent INSA de LYON 34 avenue des Arts

69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 83 70
Fax :
laurent.briancon@insa-lyon.fr
BRIDE Pascal 29 avenue de la République
94300 Vincennes
Tél. : 01 41 93 70 07
demidoff@club-internet.fr
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre FONDASOL 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
Tél. : 01 30 25 93 20
Fax :
jean-pierre.briquet@fondasol.fr
BRODU François SOLTECHNIC 560 route de Paris
79180 Chauray
Tél. : 05 49 33 07 77
francois.brodu@wanadoo.fr
BROSSE Amandine GEOTECHNICAL CONSULTING GROUP 52 A Cromwell Road
London, SW7 SBE
Angleterre
Tél. : (44) 2075818348
a.brosse@gcg.co.uk
BROUSSET François ARTELIA Eau & Environnements 6, rue de Lorraine
38130 Echirolles
Tél. : 04 76 04 47 44
francois.brousset@arteliagroup.com
www.arteliagroup.com
BRUDER Jean FONDASOL 1 rue Evaristye Galois
BP 60
67028 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 76 00 36
jean.bruder@fondasol.fr
BRULE Stéphane Société MENARD 3 avenue de Gadagne - Les Marronniers
69230 Saint Genis Laval
Tél. : 04 78 51 33 94
Fax : 04 72 66 33 54
stephane.brule@menard-mail.com
BRUNET DE SAIRIGNE Nicolas GEOTECHNIQUE SAS 15 C rue Létanduère
49000 Angers
Tél. : 06 87 25 22 67
Fax :
nicolas_desairigne@yahoo.fr
BRUNET-MANQUAT Elodie 47 bis rue Principale


90100 Saint Dizier l'Evêque
Tél. : 04 78 03 64 63
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
elod38@gmail.com
BUFFARD Charlotte 1 rue de le Charronnerie
78730 St Arnoult en Yvelines
Tél. : 01 69 18 99 99
charlotte.buffard@accotec.fr
BULTEL Frédéric EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Les Pléiades n° 35
Park Nord Annecy
74373 Pringy Cedex
Tél. : 04 50 27 38 36
Fax : 04 50 27 39 40
frederic.bultel@egis.fr
BURELLI Yohann ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Immeuble le Baudran
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
yohann.burelli@atlasfondations.com
BURLON Sébastien TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
s.burlon@terrasol.com
BURTIN Pierre MENARD 1 route du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
Tél. : 04 78 51 33 94
pierre.burtin@menard-mail.com
BUTOUR Nathalie GUYANE SOL INGENIERIE 4108 B route de Montabo
97300 Cayenne
Tél. : 05 94 28 62 21
Fax : 05 94 38 37 56
nathalie.butour@orange.fr