Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
CAHN Martin GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 310 Avenue Marie Curie
Bâtiment Europa 2 - Technopole Archamps
74160 Archamps
Tél. : 04 50 95 38 14
martin.cahn@geos.fr
CAMI Kastriot SEMOFI - GROUPE G2 565 rue des Vœux Saint Georges
94290 Villeneuve Le Roi
Tél. : 01 49 61 11 88
kastriot.cami@semofi.fr
CANEPA Yves 1 avenue des Frênes
77000 Vaux Le Pénil
Tél. : 01 64 52 58 78
yves.canepa@free.fr
CANOU Jean ENPC CERMES 6-8 av. Blaise Pascal - Cité Descartes
Champs-sur-Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 46
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
jean.canou@enpc.fr
CAPDEVILLE Xavier EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
Tél. : 01 39 41 45 35
Fax :
xavier.capdeville@egis.fr
CAPO Rémy EGSA BTP 19, rue Louis Bréguet
Parc d'Activités Clément Ader
34830 Jacou
Tél. : 04 67 13 86 80
Fax : 04 67 13 86 82
contact@egsa.fr
CARIBOTTI Nicolas DIMENSIONS EXE 18 boulevard de la Mer Caspienne
BP 245
73374 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 07 61 22 21 06
contact@dimensions-geotechnique.fr
CARLETTO Andréa TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 37
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
andrea.carletto@tractebel.engie.com
CARPENTIER Guillaume E.S.I.T.C. CAEN 1, rue pierre et Marize Curie
14610 Epron
Tél. : 02 31 46 23 12
guillaume.carpentier@esitc-caen.fr
CARPINTEIRO Luis GROUPE GINGER 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre

78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 23 66
Fax : 01 30 85 37 40
l.carpinteiro@groupeginger.com
CARRIERE Marie-Laure AVOCAT AU BARREAU DE PARIS 134, boulevard Saint Germain
75006 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 26 20 20
Fax : 01 43 54 62 23
mlc@carriere-avocats.com
CAUDRON Matthieu E.D.F. - SEPTEN Division Ingénierie Nucléaire
14 - 15 avenue Dutriévoz

69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. :
matthieu-m.caudron@edf.fr
CAULLET Matthieu SYSTRA 72 - 74 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 74 06 17 95
matthieu.caullet@gmail.com
CHAHINE Marianne CEREMA ITM Direction Technique ITM
110, rue de Paris - Sourdun
BP 214
77487 Provins Cedex
Tél. : 01 60 52 31 61
Fax : 01 60 52 33 52
marianne.chahine@cerema.fr
www.cerema.fr
CHAKROUN Samy BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 57 21
s.chakroun@bouygues-construction.com
CHALAK Caroline UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE 47 rue Palissot

54000 Nancy
Tél. : 06 01 33 75 52
caroline.chalak@univ-lorraine.fr
CHALUS Bertrand COMPAGNIE NATIONALE DU RHONE 2, rue André Bonin
69316 Lyon Cedex 04
Tél. : 04 72 00 68 52
Fax : 04 72 10 66 62
bienvenue@cnr.tm.fr
CHAMPAGNE DE LABRIOLLE Guillaume ARCADIS 9 avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 49 69 80 18
guillaume.champagnedelabriolle@arcadis.com
CHANGEON Emmanuel SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 84
emmanuel.changeon@soletanche-bachy.com
CHASSAGNE Pascal ALIOS RD 704
64122 Urrugne
Tél. : 05 59 47 30 30
Fax : 05 59 47 30 31
pascal.chassagne@alios.fr
CHAU Céline ANTEAGROUP Antony Parc 1
2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 57 63 13 37
celine.chau@anteagroup.com
CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 7 rue Jules Grévy

42350 La Talaudière
Tél. : 06 85 89 24 55
jpchauvat@yahoo.fr
CHAUVIN Thomas SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 71 28 05 02
tchauvin@systra.com
CHAZALLON Cyrille INSA 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 14 47 84
Fax : 03 88 14 47 00
cyrille.chazallon@insa-strasbourg.fr
CHEDAL Nicolas ERG SAS 243, avenue de Bruxelles
83500 La Seyne-Sur-Mer
Tél. : 04 94 11 04 90
Fax : 04 94 22 04 63
n-chedal@erg-sa.fr
www.erg-sa.fr
CHERIAUX Emilie S.N.C.F. RESEAU - INFRA PSIGT - LVE
6 avenue François Mitterrand
93574 La Plaine St Denis Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 62 46 20
emilie.cheriaux@sncf.fr
CHEVALIER Bastien POLYTECH CLERMONT FERRAND Campus des Cezeaux
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 40 75 23
bastien.chevalier@univ-bpclermont.fr
CHEVALIER Christophe IFSTTAR 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 16
Fax :
christophe.chevalier@ifsttar.fr
CHIKARAS Michalis 27 rue Staikopoulou

21100 Nauplie, Argolide
Grèce
Tél. : (00) 30 27520 24651
Fax :
m.chikaras@gmail.com
CHOPIN Michel MC CONSULTING 19 boulevard Malesherbes
75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 55 27 35 68
Fax :
m.chopin@mcconsulting.fr
CHOURA Zied SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 16 62 36
choura.zied@gmail.com
CHRETIEN Marie NGE FONDATIONS 9 Chemin de Monfaucon

33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
Tél. : 05 57 97 94 60
Fax : 05 56 78 04 83
mchretien@ngefondations.fr
CIESIELSKI Stéphane FONDASOL Agence de Toulouse 29 Chemin de la Violette
31240 L'Union
Tél. : 05 61 12 02 49
Fax : 05 61 12 01 54
stephane.ciesielski@fondasol.fr
CLEMENCEAU Pascal Cabinet Pascal CLEMENCEAU 14 allée du Trot
77330 Ozoir La Ferrière
Tél. : 01 64 40 52 82
Fax : 01 64 40 64 15
cabinet.clemenceau@orange.fr
COCHEZ Charlotte ARCADIS 20 rue Voltaire
Appartement 222
92320 Chatillon
Tél. : 01 46 23 78 94
charlotte.cochez@arcadis-fr.com
COGNON Jean-Marie MENARD 2 rue Gutenberg

BP 28
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jean-marie.cognon@menard-mail.com
COLA Médoune CSL SENEGAL KM 18 Route de Rufisque
17627 Pikine
Sénégal
Tél. : 338 791 414
medoune.cola@gmail.com
COLIN Jean-Claude ACOSOL 26 rue de l'Ormain
54520 Laxou
Tél. : 03 83 22 69 09
acosol@orange.fr
COMBARIEU Olivier 591 E rue de Strasbourg
76320 Caudebec Les Elbeuf
Tél. : 02 35 81 74 41
o.combarieu@wanadoo.fr
CORBETTA François RAZEL BEC - DGP TS 33 rue des Filmins

92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 01 69 85 69 85
f.corbetta@razel-bec.fayat.com
CORFDIR Alain CERMES Laboratoire commun ENPC/IFSTTAR
6/8, avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 21
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
alain.corfdir@enpc.fr
CORNET Jean-Michel S.N.C.F. RESEAU Direction Ingenierie & Projets - DLVE
6 avenue François Mitterrand
93574 La Plaine Saint-Denis
Tél. : 01 41 62 03 08
jean-michel.cornet@sncf.fr
COSENZA Philippe UNIVERSITE DE POITIERS - ENSIP CNRS - Bâtiment B1
1 rue Marcel Doré
TSA 41105
86073 Poitiers Cedex 9
Tél. : 05 49 45 35 49
Fax :
philippe.cosenza@univ-poitiers.fr
COSTE François TECHNIP France 6, allée de l'Arche
92973 Paris La Défense
Tél. : 01 40 90 19 09
fcoste@technip.com
COSTE Pierre EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT 170 avenue Thiers
69006 Lyon
Tél. : 04 37 72 46 78
pierre.coste@egis.fr
COURTADE Benoît CABINET FAUGERE & ASSOCIES 61 rue Camille Pelletan
33150 Cenon
contact@cabinetfaugere.com
CUI Yu Jun ECOLE DES PONTS -PARISTECH 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 50
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
yu-jun.cui@enpc.fr
CUIRA Fahd TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
f.cuira@terrasol.com
CUISINIER Olivier UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 41
Fax :
olivier.cuisinier@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr