Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
ABDALLAH Adel UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 72
Fax : 03 83 59 63 00
adel.abdallah@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
ABDELHOUHAB Abdelkader TEXINOV 56 route de Ferrossière
Saint Didier de la Tour
38354 La Tour du Pin Cedex
Tél. : 04 74 97 44 75
aabdelouhab@texinov.fr
ABRIAK Nor-Edine ECOLE DES MINES DE DOUAI Dépt Génie Civil
941 rue Charles Bourseul
BP 838
59508 Douai Cedex
Tél. : 03 27 71 24 10
Fax : 03 27 71 29 16
abriak@ensm-douai.fr
ABSI Elie UATI / UISF Maison de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75732 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 68 48 27
Fax : 01 43 06 29 27
eabsi.uisf@unesco.org
AGBEMAVOR Komlan BUREAU VERITAS 37-39 Parc du Golf
CS 20512
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 37 24 86
komlan.agbemavor@fr.bureauveritas.com
AGUADO Pascal GEOTEC SA 3 avenue des Chaumes
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 61 37 08 52
pascal-aguado@geotec-sa.com
AH-LINE Clément ALC CONSULTANTS 18 bis rue Milius
97400 Saint Denis de la Reunion
Ile de la Réunion
Tél. : 00 262 41 45 36
Fax : 00 262 41 96 40
alc.consultants@wanadoo.fr
AKICHI Amoun Cynthia 18 rue Rabelais
92710 Vanves
Tél. : 06 08 06 84 92
amoun_cyn@yahoo.fr
ALAOUI Omar SOGREAH GULF (Artelia Group) Jafza vew 18, 16th floor
Office 1601, Jebel Ali Free Zone
18271 Dubai
Emirats Arabes Unis
Tél. : 971 4 886 5690
omar.alaoui@arteliagroup.com
ALBERT Roger ALBERT R CONSEIL 19 rue Saint Pierre
78100 Saint Germain en Laye
Tél. : 01 39 73 02 35
Fax : 01 41 86 03 74
ar_conseil@yahoo.fr
ALI Abdallah Moroni
Comores
Tél. : (00) 269 351 39 15
abdafils2013@gmail.com
ALI Amed 52 rue du Dispensaire de Labattoir
97610 Dzaoudzi-labattoir
Mayotte
Tél. : 06 39 04 01 37
amedali25@gmail.com
ALIMI ICHOLA Ibrahim 6 allée Julien Duvivier

69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 06 79 09 29 38
Fax :
ibrahimalimiichola8@msn.com
AMMAR-BOUDJELAL Amina UNIVERSITE DE LA ROCHELLE Département Génie Civil
23 avenue Albert Einstein
BP33060
17031 La Rochelle
Tél. : 05 46 45 72 62
Fax : 05 46 45 82 41
aammar@univ-lr.fr
ANDRIEUX Pascal 19 rue des Cormorans
97434 Saint Gilles Les Bains
Ile de la Réunion
Tél. : 06 92 85 70 04
Fax : 02 62 24 40 72
p.andrieux.consultant@wanadoo.fr
ANGELIER Yannick FUGRO CONSULT GmbH Wolfener Strass 36 U
12681 Berlin
Tél. : 4 917 612 622 848
Fax :
y.angelier@fugro.com
ARAB Rabah HUESKER Parc de la Manufacture
12 rue Jacques Coulaux
67190 Gresswiller
Tél. : 03 88 78 26 07
Fax : 03 88 78 26 19
rabah.arab@huesker.fr
ARRACHEPIED Thibaut CEREMA DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen
10 chemin de la Poudrière
BP 245
76121 Le Grand Quevilly Cedex
Tél. : 02 35 68 81 00
Fax : 02 35 68 81 88
thibaud.arrachepied@cerema.fr
ARSAC Sandrine DUMEZ COTE D'AZUR Le Space A - 208 Route de Grenoble
BP 93192
06204 Nice
Tél. : 04 93 14 40 93
Fax : 04 93 31 28 42
sandrine.arsac@vinci-construction.fr
AURAY Germain BEKAERT France SAS Rue de Kemmel
Zone Industrielle N° 3

59280 Armentières
Tél. : 06 07 98 28 78
Fax :
germain.auray@bekaert.com
AVOINE Patrice SARETEC 9/11 rue Georges Enesco
94008 Créteil Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 56 84 54
Fax : 01 56 71 24 41
pavoine@saretec.fr
AVRIL Franck ARVOR GEOTECHNIQUE 11 rue de Toulindac
56870 Baden
Tél. : 09 63 46 57 81
contact@arvor-geo.fr
BAGUELIN François FRANCOIS BAGUELIN CONSULTANT 10 allée Robert Schumann
78670 Villennes sur Seine
Tél. :
Fax :
baguelin.consultant@gmail.com
BAKHOS Philippe PO BOX 915009
Dubai UAE
Emirats Arabes Unis
Tél. : + 971 4 45 14 987
Fax :
pbakhos@hotmail.com
BARAKAT Bassam INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE Département Géosciences
19 rue Pierre Waguet
BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
Tél. : 03 44 06 89 73
bassam.barakat@lasalle-beauvais.fr
BARBET Franck 35 Chemin du Pilon
69210 Saint Pierre La Palud
Tél. : 06 61 87 67 93
franck-barbet@wanadoo.fr
BARDOT Francis CABINET D'EXPERTISE BARDOT 26 rue Jules Brunard
69007 Lyon
Tél. : 04 37 37 87 87
Fax : 04 37 37 87 80
bardot.expert@wanadoo.fr
BARRIERE Alain GINGER CEBTP Domaine de Pelus
19 avenue de Pythagore
33700 Mérignac
Tél. : 05 56 12 98 10
Fax : 05 56 13 07 31
a.barriere@gingergroupe.com
BARROIS Bertrand VINCI SA 1 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps

92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 16 38 19
bertrand.barrois@vinci.com
BARROIS Guillaume SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 41
Fax : 01 47 76 78 53
guillaume.barrois@soletanche-bachy.com
BASTICK Michel 15 rue Girouix


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 08 30 44
Fax :
michel.bastick@gmail.com
BATISTA Dominique CEREMA MEDITERRANEE I.D.T.P.E. - Labo d'Aix
Service GMS
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 53
dominique.batista@cerema.fr
BAUD Jean-Pierre EUROGEO 15 rue des Piffrets
Avrainville
BP 19
91291 Arpajon Cedex
Tél. : 01 64 91 37 00
Fax : 01 60 82 00 63
baud@eurogeo.fr
BAUMY François Xavier La Pierre

44590 Lusanger
Tél. : 02 40 07 89 61
Fax :
francois-xavier.baumy@wanadoo.fr
BEHNIA Cambyse KHAKE MOSSALLAH IRAN 3 avenue Shabahang
14198 Téhéran
Iran
Tél. : 00 98 21 66 94 32 49
Fax : 00 98 21 66 43 11 76
cambysebehnia@gmail.com
BELLET Christophe FOREZIENNE D'ENTREPRISE 7 / 9 rue Grangeneuve

BP 20048
42002 Saint Etienne Cedex 01
Tél. : 04 77 43 37 51
Fax :
christophe.bellet@eiffage.com
BELORGEY Laurent KAENA Parc d'Activités Eurekalp
38660 Saint Vincent de Mercuze
Tél. : 04 76 97 94 64
Fax : 04 76 97 94 65
l.belorgey@kaena.fr
BELUGOU Alexandre NGE CONTRACTING 20 rue de Caumartin
75009 Paris
Tél. : 06 02 08 78 45
abelugou@nge-contracting.com
BENAHMED Nadia IRSTEA 3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 99 04
Fax : 04 42 66 88 65
nadia.benahmed@irstea.fr
BENHAMOU Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 12
lucie.benhamou@soletanche-bachy.com
BENNABI Abdelkrim ESTP-IRC 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94234 Cachan Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 08 24 09
abennabi@adm.estp.fr
BENOIT Olivier WSP France 33 allée Champrond
38330 Saint Ismier
Tél. : 04 80 70 04 24
olivier.benoit@wspgroup.com
BENZARIA Omar SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 70 98 46 03
obenzaria@systra.com
BERNARD Alexis ALIOS X-AM-SOL 10 Cité Nollez
75018 Paris
Tél. : 06 09 69 67 22
alber.alber@outlook.fr
BERNARDET Alain ARCADIS 9 rue réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 95
Fax : 01 46 23 77 80
alain.bernardet@arcadis-fr.com
BERNHARDT Valérie TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
v.bernhardt@terrasol.com
www.terrasol.com
BERNUY Charles TERRASOL Immeuble Le Crystallin
191 / 193 Cours Lafayette
CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 27 85 49 50
Fax : 04 27 85 49 36
c.bernuy@terrasol.com
BERTHELOT Patrick BUREAU VERITAS 37 - 39 Parc du Golf Pichaury
CS 20512
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 37 24 63
Fax : 04 42 37 25 56
patrick.berthelot@fr.bureauveritas.com
BESCOND Bernard 130 Chemin de la Martisèle
Les Solans

13400 Aubagne
Tél. : 06 44 16 02 70
Fax :
bescond.bernard@orange.fr
BIGUENET Gérard 3 rue du 19 Mars 1962
38400 St Martin d'Hères
Tél. : 04 76 42 52 49
Fax : 04 76 42 52 49
BILLAUX Daniel ITASCA CONSULTANTS Centre Scientifique A. Moiroux
64 chemin des Mouilles
69134 Ecully Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 18 04 20
Fax : 04 7 18 04 21
itasca@itasca.fr
BILLOET Gauthier DACQUIN PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine

35538 Noyal sur Vilaine
Tél. : 02 99 04 29 50
Fax : 02 99 04 29 82
gauthier.billoet@dacquin.fr
BINQUET Jean TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Le Delage
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 40
Fax : 01 41 85 03 24
jean.binquet@coyne-et-bellier.fr
BLANC Dominique EIFFAGE INFRASTRUCTURE BIEP
3 - 7 Place de l'Europe

78140 Velizy Villacoublay
Tél. : 01 71 59 21 96
dominique.blanc@eiffage.com
BLANC Matthieu IFSTTAR Route de Bouaye

44344 Bouguenais Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 18
matthieu.blanc@ifsttar.fr
BLANCHARD Olivier C.S.T.B. 84 avenue Jean Jaurès
Champs Sur Marne
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 68 83 90
Fax : 01 64 68 84 73
olivier.blanchard@cstb.fr
BLANCK Gaëtan DTP Terrassement Challenger EC 15
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet

78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 35 23
g.blanck@bouygues-construction.com
BLONDEAU Alain 23 rue Joliot Curie

93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 01 48 59 69 04
Fax :
blondeau_alain@yahoo.fr
BLONDEAU Francis FRANCIS BLONDEAU CONSULTANTS 38 rue Boileau
75016 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 71 92 61
francis.blondeau@wanadoo.fr
BOFFA Aymeric SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 78 53
aymeric.boffa@soletanche-bachy.com
BOHI Zondje 25 BP 1891
Aidjan 25
Côte d'Ivoire
Tél. : +225 49 54 67 53
bo_zobe@yahoo.fr
BOHN Cécilia An der Mannsfaust 7

60599 Frankfurt am Main
Allemagne
Tél. : 06 81 02 55 51
cecilia.bohn@gmx.com
BOREL Denys FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 50
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
d.borel@fugro.com
BOREL Serge SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte

92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 94
Fax : 01 49 06 97 34
serge.borel@soletanche-bachy.com
BORELY Cyril TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
c.borely@terrasol.com
BORIE Nathalie APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard


75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 17 60
nathalie.borie@apave.com
BORTAL Sonia IDOM CONSULTING Avenido Monasteria de El Escorial, 4
28049 Madrid
Espagne
Tél. : +34 91 444 11 502
soniabortal@yahoo.com
BOSTVIRONNOIS Jean-Louis JLB Consult Halbergstrasse 9
D-66121 Saarbrücken
Allemagne
Tél. : +49 681 685 33 60
Fax : +49 681 685 33 61
jlb@jlbconsult.net
BOULON Marc LABORATOIRE 3 S R 1301 rue de la Piscine - Bât. 1
Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 71 09 08
marc.boulon@wanadoo.fr
BOURDEAU Céline I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 79
Fax :
celine.bourdeau@ifsttar.fr
BOURDIN Tristan GEOLITHE 536 Chemin Rabiac Estagnol
Bât. Le Consul - Entrée Dulcinéa
06600 Antibes
Tél. : 04 93 33 68 58
tristan.bourdin@gmail.com
BOURGEOIS Emmanuel I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 54 17
Fax :
emmanuel.bourgeois@ifsttar.fr
BOURGOIN Yann MENARD GEOSYSTEMS 2 - 1 Jalan USJ 10/1E
47620 Subang Jaya
Selangor DE
Malaysia
Tél. : 0060 016 920 1704
yann.bourgoin@menard-asia.com
BOURLIER Céline CEREMA DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen
10 chemin de la Poudrière
BP 245
76121 Le Grand Quevilly Cedex
Tél. : 02 35 68 89 18
Fax : 02 35 68 81 88
celine.bourlier@cerema.fr
BOUSQUET-JACQ CABINET C.P.A. 112 Bis rue Cardinet
75017 Paris
Tél. : 01 53 70 14 60
p.bousquet-jacq@cpa-experts.com
BOUTONNIER Luc EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
luc.boutonnier@egis.fr
BOUTOUIL Mohamed ESITC DE CAEN 1 rue Pierre et Marie Curie
14610 Epron
Tél. : 02 31 46 23 00
Fax : 02 31 43 89 74
dir.recherche@esitc-caen.fr
BRANQUE Denis ENTPE Dpt Génie Civil & Bâtiment
3 rue Maurice Audin
69518 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 77 39
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
branque@entpe.fr
BRET-REGNARD Elisabeth FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
e.bret-regnard@fugro.com
BRETELLE Sylvie G.H.D. 239 Adelaïde TCE
6004 PERTH WA
Australia
Tél. : (00) 61 8622 84 97
s_bretelle@hotmail.com
BREUL Pierre INSTITUT PASCAL Université Blaise Pascal - Campus des Cézeaux
24 avenue des Landais
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 40 75 23
Fax : 04 73 40 74 94
pierre.breul@polytech.univ-bpclermont.fr
BRIANCON Laurent INSA de LYON 34 avenue des Arts

69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 83 70
Fax :
laurent.briancon@insa-lyon.fr
BRIDE Pascal 29 avenue de la République
94300 Vincennes
Tél. : 01 41 93 70 07
demidoff@club-internet.fr
BRIQUET Jean-Pierre FONDASOL 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
Tél. : 01 30 25 93 20
Fax :
jean-pierre.briquet@fondasol.fr
BRODU François SOLTECHNIC 560 route de Paris
79180 Chauray
Tél. : 05 49 33 07 77
francois.brodu@wanadoo.fr
BRUDER Jean FONDASOL 1 rue Evaristye Galois
BP 60
67028 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 76 00 36
jean.bruder@fondasol.fr
BRULE Stéphane Société MENARD 3 avenue de Gadagne - Les Marronniers
69230 Saint Genis Laval
Tél. : 04 78 51 33 94
Fax : 04 72 66 33 54
stephane.brule@menard-mail.com
BRUNET DE SAIRIGNE Nicolas GEOTECHNIQUE SAS 15 C rue Létanduère
49000 Angers
Tél. : 06 87 25 22 67
Fax :
nicolas_desairigne@yahoo.fr
BRUNET-MANQUAT Elodie 47 bis rue Principale


90100 Saint Dizier l'Evêque
Tél. : 04 78 03 64 63
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
elod38@gmail.com
BULTEL Frédéric EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Les Pléiades n° 35
Park Nord Annecy
74373 Pringy Cedex
Tél. : 04 50 27 38 36
Fax : 04 50 27 39 40
frederic.bultel@egis.fr
BURELLI Yohann ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS 19 - 21 rue du 8 Mai 1945
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
yohann.burelli@atlas-fondations.fr
BURLON Sébastien I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 81 07
sebastien.burlon@ifsttar.fr
BUTOUR Nathalie GUYANE SOL INGENIERIE 4108 B route de Montabo
97300 Cayenne
Tél. : 05 94 28 62 21
Fax : 05 94 38 37 56
nathalie.butour@orange.fr
CAHN Martin GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 310 Avenue Marie Curie
Bâtiment Europa 2 - Technopole Archamps
74160 Archamps
Tél. : 04 50 95 38 14
martin.cahn@geos.fr
CAILLET Benoît DORIS Engineering 58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013 Paris
Tél. : 01 44 06 10 72
Fax :
caillet.b@doriseng.com
CAMI Kastriot SEMOFI - GROUPE G2 565 rue des Vœux Saint Georges
94290 Villeneuve Le Roi
Tél. : 01 49 61 11 88
kastriot.cami@semofi.fr
CANEPA Yves 1 avenue des Frênes
77000 Vaux Le Pénil
Tél. : 01 64 52 58 78
yves.canepa@free.fr
CANOU Jean ENPC CERMES 6-8 av. Blaise Pascal - Cité Descartes
Champs-sur-Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 46
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
jean.canou@enpc.fr
CARIBOTTI Nicolas DIMENSIONS EXE 333 cours du Troisième Millénaire
69791 Saint Priest
Tél. : 04 72 79 68 60
Fax : 04 72 79 12 01
contact@dimensions-geotechnique.fr
CARLETTO Andréa TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 37
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
andrea.carletto@gdfsuez.com
CARPENTIER Guillaume E.S.I.T.C. CAEN 1, rue pierre et Marize Curie
14610 Epron
Tél. : 02 31 46 23 12
guillaume.carpentier@esitc-caen.fr
CARPINTERO Luis SOCOTEC 3 Avenue du Centre


78182 St Quentin en Yvelines
Tél. : 01 30 12 82 36
Fax : 01 30 12 83 91
luis.carpinteiro@socotec.com
CARRIERE Marie-Laure AVOCAT AU BARREAU DE PARIS 134, boulevard Saint Germain
75006 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 26 20 20
Fax : 01 43 54 62 23
mlc@carriere-avocats.com
CAUDRON Matthieu E.D.F. - SEPTEN Division Ingénierie Nucléaire
14 - 15 avenue Dutriévoz

69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. :
matthieu-m.caudron@edf.fr
CAULLET Matthieu SYSTRA 72 - 74 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 74 06 17 95
matthieu.caullet@gmail.com
CHAKROUN Samy CATHIE-ASSOCIATES 1 rue Craiova
92000 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 32 48 30
Fax : 01 73 72 93 12
samy.chakroun@Cathie-Associates.com
CHALAK Caroline INSA de LYON 10 rue des Sports
Bât. Coulomb - Département GCU
69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 06 01 33 75 52
caroline.chalak@insa-lyon.fr
CHALIVAT Pascal TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A. 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 02 90
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
pascal.chalivat@gdfsuez.com
CHAMPAGNE DE LABRIOLLE Guillaume ARCADIS 9 avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 49 69 80 18
guillaume.champagnedelabriolle@arcadis.com
CHASSAGNE Pascal ALIOS RD 704
64122 Urrugne
Tél. : 05 59 47 30 30
Fax : 05 59 47 30 31
pascal.chassagne@alios.fr
CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 7 rue Jules Grévy

42350 La Talaudière
Tél. : 06 85 89 24 55
jpchauvat@yahoo.fr
CHAUVIN Thomas SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 71 28 05 02
tchauvin@systra.com
CHAZALLON Cyrille INSA 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 14 47 84
Fax : 03 88 14 47 00
cyrille.chazallon@insa-strasbourg.fr
CHERIAUX Emilie S.N.C.F. RESEAU - INFRA PSIGT - LVE
6 avenue François Mitterrand
93574 La Plaine St Denis Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 62 46 20
emilie.cheriaux@sncf.fr
CHEVALIER Bastien POLYTECH CLERMONT FERRAND Campus des Cezeaux
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 40 75 23
bastien.chevalier@univ-bpclermont.fr
CHEVALIER Christophe IFSTTAR 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 16
Fax :
christophe.chevalier@ifsttar.fr
CHIKARAS Michalis 27 rue Staikopoulou

21100 Nauplie, Argolide
Grèce
Tél. : (00) 30 27520 24651
Fax :
m.chikaras@gmail.com
CHOPIN Michel MC CONSULTING 19 boulevard Malesherbes
75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 55 27 35 68
Fax :
m.chopin@mcconsulting.fr
CHRETIEN Marie G.T.S 9 Chemin de Monfaucon

33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
Tél. : 05 57 97 94 60
Fax : 05 56 78 04 83
mchretien@gts.fr
CIESIELSKI Stéphane FONDASOL Agence de Toulouse 29 Chemin de la Violette
31240 L'Union
Tél. : 05 61 12 02 49
Fax : 05 61 12 01 54
stephane.ciesielski@fondasol.fr
CLEMENCEAU Pascal Cabinet Pascal CLEMENCEAU 14 allée du Trot
77330 Ozoir La Ferrière
Tél. : 01 64 40 52 82
Fax : 01 64 40 64 15
cabinet.clemenceau@orange.fr
COCHEZ Charlotte ARCADIS 20 rue Voltaire
Appartement 222
92320 Chatillon
Tél. : 01 46 23 78 94
charlotte.cochez@arcadis-fr.com
COGNON Jean-Marie MENARD 2 rue Gutenberg

BP 28
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jean-marie.cognon@menard-mail.com
COLIN Jean-Claude ACOSOL 26 rue de l'Ormain
54520 Laxou
Tél. : 03 83 22 69 09
acosol@orange.fr
COMBARIEU Olivier 591 E rue de Strasbourg
76320 Caudebec Les Elbeuf
Tél. : 02 35 81 74 41
o.combarieu@wanadoo.fr
CORBETTA François RAZEL BEC - DGP TS 33 rue des Filmins

92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 01 69 85 69 85
f.corbetta@razel-bec.fayat.com
CORFDIR Alain CERMES Laboratoire commun ENPC/IFSTTAR
6/8, avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 21
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
alain.corfdir@enpc.fr
COSENZA Philippe UNIVERSITE DE POITIERS - ENSIP CNRS - Bâtiment B1
1 rue Marcel Doré
TSA 41105
86073 Poitiers Cedex 9
Tél. : 05 49 45 35 49
Fax :
philippe.cosenza@univ-poitiers.fr
COURTADE Benoît CABINET FAUGERE & ASSOCIES 61 rue Camille Pelletan
33150 Cenon
contact@cabinetfaugere.com
CUI Yu Jun ECOLE DES PONTS -PARISTECH 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 50
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
yu-jun.cui@enpc.fr
CUIRA Fahd TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
f.cuira@terrasol.com
CUISINIER Olivier UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 41
Fax :
olivier.cuisinier@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
DABONNEVILLE Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 33
lucie.dabonneville@soletanche-bachy.com
DADDA Abdelali LABO 3SR 1270, rue de la Piscine
Bât Galilée
38400 Saint Martin d'Hères
Tél. : 04 56 52 86 46
abdelali.dadda@3sr-grenoble.fr
DAGNAUX Jean-Pierre 136 Chemin de la Pierre de Feu

13090 Aix En Provence
Tél. : 04 42 95 41 45
Fax : 04 42 95 41 45
jpdagnaux@hotmail.fr
DANO Christophe LABORATOIRE 3SR Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 06 62 21 71 33
Fax :
christophe.dano@3sr-grenoble.fr
DARMON Elodie GROUPE DACQUIN 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C - Le Narval
CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
elodie.darmon@groupe-dacquin.fr
DARSON Sabine SOLETANCHE BACHY Chemin des Processions
77130 Montereau Fault Yonne
Tél. : 01 64 70 47 89
sabine.darson@soletanche-bachy.com
DAVID Olivier ARCADIS 17 place Magellan
BP 10121
44817 Saint Herblain Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 92 19 36
olivier.david@arcadis.com
DDANI Mohamed TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 87
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
mohamed.ddani@gdfsuez.com
DE BREBISSON Eric EdB CONSEIL 8 passage des Noisetiers
45750 St Pryvé St Mesmin
Tél. : 02 38 69 10 70
edb82@orange.fr
DE BUHAN Patrick ENPC - UR Navier 6-8 av. Blaise Pascal
Champs-sur-Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 36 55
Fax : 01 64 15 37 48
debuhan@lmsgc.enpc.fr
DE LA CHAPELLE Guy FRANKI FONDATION 9 rue de Copenhague
ZI des Estroublans
BP 2154
13127 Vitrolles
Tél. : 04 42 89 09 58
Fax : 04 42 46 05 50
franki.sud@franki.fayat.com
DE LAMBALLERIE Jean-Yves FONDASOL 290 rue des Galoubets
84140 Avignon
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
jean-yves.lamballerie@fondasol.fr
DEBATS Jean-Marc JMD EXPERTISE 670 Chemin des Taulets

13510 Eguilles
Tél. : 04 42 92 58 09
Fax :
jmdebats@orange.fr
DEGEORGE Reynald SOLETANCHE BACHY 278 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 31
reynald.degeorge@soletanche-bachy.com
DEL ROSSO Thierry VINCI CONSTRUCTION TERRASSEMENT 43 avenue de l'Aquitaine
16190 Montmoreau
Tél. : 05 45 61 72 93
thierry.delrosso@laposte.net
DELAGE Pierre ENPC - Navier / CERMES 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 42
Fax : 01 64 15 35 61
pierre.delage@enpc.fr
DELAUNAY Christophe STE DU CANAL DE PROVENCE Le Tholonet
CS 70064
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 70 00
Fax : 04 42 66 70 80
christophe.delaunay@canal-de-provence.com
DELAUNAY Michel jacques SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 16
michel.delaunay@soletanche-bachy.com
DELERABLEE Yvon ANTEAGROUP 29 avenue Aristide Briand
Axeo 2
94117 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 57 63 14 13
yvon.delerablee@anteagroup.com
DELHOMEL Alain 40 bis Petit Chemin de Pierrelaye
95220 Herblay
Tél. : 07 87 96 38 44
Fax :
alain.delhomel@orange.fr
DELIMI Zine Labidine FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 50
z.delimi@fugro.com
DELLA LONGA Yannick SNCF RESEAU Direction de l'Ingénierie
25 rue Chinchauvaud
87065 Limoges Cedex
Tél. : 05 55 11 13 33
Fax : 05 55 11 16 21
yannick.dellalonga@reseau.sncf.fr
DELMAS Louis SYSTRA 3 avenue de la République
78330 Fontenay Le Fleury
Tél. : 01 81 69 42 77
ldelmas@systra.com
DELMAS Philippe 2 square Ampère

78330 Fontenay Le Fleury
Tél. : 01 40 27 28 78
Fax : 01 40 27 24 28
philippe.delmas@cnam.fr
DELTRIEU Benoît GEOFONDATION 21 chemin du Grand Pas
33610 Cestas
Tél. : 05 56 28 78 90
deltrieu@geofondation.fr
DELUZARCHE Rémi EGIS Structures & Environnement 33 - 43 avenue Goerges Pompidou
Héliopôle Bâtiment D
31130 Balma
Tél. : 05 62 18 19 17
remi.deluzarche@egis.fr
DELVA Laure SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 23
laure.delva@soletanche-bachy.com
DEMAY Bruno ANTEAGROUP Région IDF Centre Normandie
29 rue Arisride Briand - Immeuble Axeo
CS 10006
94117 Arcueil Cedex
Tél. : 01 57 63 13 47
Fax :
bruno.demay@anteagroup.com
DENIAUD Yann CEREMA DT E.M.F. Technopôle Brest Iroise
155 rue Pierre Bouguer
BP 5
29280 Plouzane
Tél. : 02 98 05 76 23
yann.deniaud@cerema.fr
DENOIS Thierry EDF Energies Nouvelles Cœur Défense - Tour B
100 Esplanade du Général de Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 50 27
Fax : 01 40 90 23 11
thierry.denois@edf-en.com
DEPARDON François EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
Tél. : 01 30 48 44 80
Fax : 01 30 48 49 79
francois.depardon@egis.fr
DESCHASEAUX Dominique GINGER CEBTP 19 avenue de Pythagore

33700 Merignac
Tél. : 05 56 12 98 10
Fax :
d.deschaseaux@gingergroupe.com
DESRUES Jacques LABORATOIRE 3SR
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 82 51 73
Fax : 04 76 82 70 00
jacques.desrues@3sr-grenoble.fr
DHOUIB Ammar VINCI CONSTRUCTION DRD Géotechnique
61 avenue Jules Quentin
92730 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 91 42 08
Fax : 01 46 95 73 58
ammar.dhouib@vinci-construction.fr
DI BENEDETTO Hervé ENTPE DGCB - Rue Maurice Audin
69518 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 70 65
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
herve.dibenedetto@entpe.fr
DIAB Youssef UNIVERSITE PARIS EST MARNE LA VALLEE Dpt Génie Urbain - Bât. Lavoisier
5 boulevard Descartes
77454 Champs sur Marne
Tél. : 01 60 95 73 43
Fax : 01 60 95 73 49
ydiab@univ-mlv.fr
DIAS Daniel POLYTECH GRENOBLE Université Joseph Fourier
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 82 79 31
daniel.dias@ujf-grenoble.fr
DJEBABRA Abderrahim 5 / 32 rue Condorcet
59200 Tourcoing
Tél. : 06 58 13 50 32
abderrahim.djebabra.ad@gmail.com
DJERAN-MAIGRE Irini INSA LYON L.G.C.I.E. Site Colomb 3
Bât. JCA Coulomb - 34 avenue des Arts
69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 83 24
Fax : 04 72 43 85 20
irini.djeran-maigre@insa-lyon.fr
DOAN Dinh-Hong 3 rue du Temple
78500 Sartrouville
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 88
h.doan@fugro.com
DRONIUC Niculai FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 39 rue des Peupliers

92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 52
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
n.droniuc@fugro.com
DUBOIS Pascal Chemin des Cerisiers
38330 Saint Ismier
Tél. : 04 76 52 21 70
pascal.dubois43@wanadoo.fr
DUBREUCQ Thierry I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341 Bouguenais
Tél. : 02 40 84 57 21
Fax :
thierry.dubreucq@ifsttar.fr
DUC Myriam IFSTTAR - GERS 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Champs sur Marne
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 53
myriam.duc@ifsttar.fr
DUCHESNE Laurence CNR (CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE) 2 rue André Bonin
69316 Lyon Cedex 4
Tél. : 04 78 61 60 02
Fax :
l.duchesne@cnr.tm.fr
DUFOUR Nathalie CEREMA MEDITERRANEE DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 52
Fax : 04 44 24 78 18
nathalie.dufour@cerema.fr
DUMOLARD Bertrand G5 - ISSIM 35 allée des Alliés
38100 Grenoble
Tél. : 06 82 24 12 36
tpdf.dumolard@wanadoo.fr
DUPLA Jean-Claude U.R. Navier - Géotechnique - ENPC 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 53
Fax : 01 64 15 35 04
jean-claude.dupla@enpc.fr
DUQUET Jean-Baptiste TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS France 1 Lotissement Terres Blanches

13124 Peypin
Tél. : 06 78 11 46 45
jb.duquet@tencate.com
DURAND Edouard CEREMA DT NC LRPC de Blois
11 rue Laplace
CS 2912
41029 Blois
Tél. : 02 54 55 49 30
edouard.durand@cerema.fr
DURAND Frédéric VINCI CONSTRUCTION France Direction Ressources Techniques - DRD
61 avenue Jules Quentin
92730 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 91 40 35
frederic.durand@vinci-construction.fr
DUROT Daniel RINCENT BTP Service Recherche Expertise
11 chemin de Chilly
91160 Champlan
Tél. : 01 69 31 70 81
Fax : 01 69 31 70 80
rincent-btp-recherche@wanadoo.fr
DURVILLE Jean-Louis CFGI 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 52 42
Fax : 01 81 66 54 98
jean-louis.durville@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
DUVANT François URETEK France 15 boulevard Sauvan
13012 Marseille
Tél. : 04 91 24 87 07
Fax : 04 91 24 87 09
francois.duvant@uretek.fr
DUVERGER Gilles SOL INGENIERIE 12 Cami Del Pendut

31320 Pechbusque
Tél. : 06 95 43 47 49
Fax :
gilles-duverger@orange.fr
EISSAUTIER Marc Les dourels
31850 Mondouzil
Tél. : 06 20 32 48 16
marc.eissautier@orange.fr
EL HADKI Youssef EDF Energies Nouvelles Cœur Défense - Tour B
100 Esplanade du Général de Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 23 16
youssef.elhadki@gmail.com
EL-BAIOUI-MERCIER Réda QUALICONSULT 5 avenue Gabriel Péri

93400 Saint-Ouen
Tél. : 06 83 16 85 69
reda.mercier@qualiconsult.fr
EMERIAULT Fabrice INP GRENOBLE - ENSE3 Laboratoire 3SR
Domaine universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 56 52 86 47
Fax : 04 76 82 70 43
fabrice.emeriault@3sr-grenoble.fr
ENJAUME Pierre SYSTRA 72 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 71 28 04 77
penjaume@systra.com
EPTING Walter C.E.A. Centre de Cadarache
DPI / SMCP / GGCG / Bât. 383
13108 Saint Paul Lez Durance
Tél. : 04 42 25 72 93
walter.epting@cea.fr
ESCOFFIER Sandra I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341 Bouguenais
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 21
Fax : 02 40 84 59 97
sandra.escoffier@ifsttar.fr
ESLAMI Hossein Résidence Palazzo Tivoli - Bât. C
251 avenue Paul Cézanne

06700 Saint Laurent Du Var
Tél. : 06 16 99 08 26
hossein.eslami1984@gmail.com
ESTA Jean-Baptiste SOIL MECHANICS ASS. Rue Issa Maalouf, Immeuble Trad
Agrafieh Bey
BP 165275
Beyrouth
Liban
Tél. : 00 96 11 33 63 54
Fax : 00 96 11 33 06 57
jean@jeanestagroup.com
ESTEPHAN Roger DAR AL HANDASAH (SHAIR & PARTNERS) Département Géotechnique
Rue de Verdun
BP 11-7159
Beyrouth
Liban
Tél. : 00 961 1 790 002
Fax : 00 961 1 869 026
roger.estephan@dargroup.com
FARHAT Hassan ARCADIS Immeuble Cap Azur
67 rue Chevalier Paul
13236 Marseille Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 96 14 59 30
Fax : 04 96 14 08 95
hassan.farhat@arcadis-fr.com
FAURE Alexis SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 68
Fax :
alexis.faure@soletanche-bachy.com
FAURE Nicolas URETEK France 15 boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700 Serris
Tél. : 01 60 42 42 42
Fax : 01 60 42 42 43
nicolas.faure@uretek.fr
FAURE René-Michel 4 Chemin du Bourchet
La Frizonnière
38790 St Georges d'Espéranche
Tél. : 06 79 71 27 69
Fax :
ramcesh.rmf@orange.fr
FAVRE Marc GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS Bâtiment Europa 2 -310 avenue Marie Curie
Archamps Technopole
74160 Archamps
Tél. : 04 50 95 38 14
info@geos.fr
www.geos-ic.com
FAYAD Philippe EDRAFOR Immeuble Sté Bancaire, 7ème étage
rue Hikmeh
Jdeidet El Metn
Liban
Tél. : + 96 11 87 83 13
Fax : + 96 11 88 87 07
philippe.fayad@edrafor.com
FERBER Valéry ENTREPRISE CHARIER 87 - 89 rue Louis Pasteur

44550 Montoir en Bretagne
Tél. : 02 40 17 14 97
Fax :
vferber@charier.fr
FERNANDEZ Charles GDF SUEZ (DRI - CRIGEN) 361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 49 22 52 62
Fax : 01 49 22 58 91
charles.fernandez@gdfsuez.com
FERREIRA Matthias HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE 320 Voie C
ZA de la Briqueterie
76160 Saint Jacques sur Darnétal
Tél. : 02 35 80 14 29
Fax : 02 35 91 55 78
m.ferreira@hydrogeotechnique.com
FINIASZ Arnaud FONDACONCEPT 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
Tél. : 01 30 25 93 35
arnaud.finiasz@fondasol.fr
FLAVIGNY Etienne 8 allée de la Colline


38100 Grenoble
Tél. : 04 76 33 08 58
Fax :
etienne.flavigny@free.fr
FLEUREAU Jean-Marie ECOLE CENTRALE PARIS Laboratoire MSS-Mat
Grande Voie des Vignes
92295 Chatenay Malabry
Tél. : 01 41 13 13 20
Fax : 01 41 13 14 42
jean-marie.fleureau@ecp.fr
FOERSTER Evelyne CEA - CENTRE SACLAY Bât. 603 - Pièce 4
Point Courrier N° 112
91191 Gif Sur Yvette Cedex
Tél. : 01 69 08 78 09
Fax :
evelyne.foerster@cea.fr
FOLLIARD Damien FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
d.folliard@fugro.com
FONTY Maxime SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 77
maxime.fonty@soletanche-bachy.com
FORNI Marcel 17 route de Marolles
94440 Santeny
Tél. : 01 43 86 10 61
Fax : 01 43 86 09 14
FRANK Roger ENPC - Navier / CERMES 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 43
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
roger.frank@enpc.fr
FRATTINI Nicolas TERRASOL Immeuble Le Crystallin
191-193 Cours Lafayette
CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 27 85 49 48
n.frattini@terrasol.com
FREMONT Thierry GEOTEC SA 19 rue de la Gravette

33320 Eysines
Tél. : 05 56 11 25 40
thierry-fremont@geotec-sa.com
FROSSARD Etienne TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A. Le Delage
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 64
etienne.frossard@gdfsuez.com
FRY Jean-Jacques E.D.F. CIH Savoie Technolac
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 04 79 60 61 78
Fax : 04 79 60 62 98
jean-jacques.fry@edf.fr
GAASCH François ARCELOR MITTAL RPS SàRL 66 rue de Luxembourg
L - 4221 Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg
Tél. : 00 33 382 59 11 20
Fax : 00 33 382 52 27 34
francois.gaasch@arcelormittal.com
GAMBIN Michel 21 Quai d'Anjou

75004 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 54 86 46
Fax : 01 43 29 40 41
mgambin@magic.fr
GANDILHON Paul ECR ENVIRONNEMENT 2 route de la Bonde
91300 Massy
Tél. : 01 60 12 78 80
pgandilhon@ecr-environnement.com
GANGNEUX Patrick Q.C.S. SERVICES ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
78941 Velizy
Tél. : 01 40 83 52 61
Fax : 01 40 83 52 98
patrick.gangneux@qualiconsult.fr
GARANDET Aurélie CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE 2 rue André Bonin
69004 Lyon
Tél. : 04 72 00 67 23
a.garandet@cnr.tm.fr
GARCIA Jérôme 61 rue Victor Hugo
91330 Yerres
Tél. : 01 49 61 11 88
Fax : 01 49 61 11 99
jerome.garcia@geoslab.fr
GARNIER Jacques 8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière

44240 La Chapelle sur Erdre
Tél. : 02 40 29 77 98
Fax :
jgj.garnier@orange.fr
GARNIER Pierre COLAS SUD-OUEST Direction Technique
200 avenue Marcel Dassault

33703 Mérignac
Tél. : 06 63 07 33 46
Fax :
pierre.garnier@colas-so.com
GAUDIN Bernard 25 Grand Rue Mario Roustan
34200 Sète
Tél. : 04 67 43 55 67
b.gaudin.34@wanadoo.fr
GAUMY Yves 60 rue Violet
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 45 75 15 96
yves.gaumy@free.fr
GAUTHEY J.R. SPIE FONDATIONS 10 avenue de l'Entreprise
Pôle Galilée
95865 Cergy Pontoise Cedex
Tél. : 06 72 01 02 48
Fax : 01 34 24 37 56
techniques@spiefondations.fr
GAY Olivier EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 83 78
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
olivier.gay@egis.fr
GEISLER Jean FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
j.geisler@fugro.com
GENEAU Olivia SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 40 16 63 43
ogeneau@systra.com
GERTOUX François SOLTECHNIC 105 Route de Pessac
33170 Gradignan
Tél. : 05 56 42 35 35
Fax : 05 56 17 03 03
fgertoux@soltechnic.net
GHABEZLOO Siavash Labo Navier/CERMES Ecole des Pont Paris 6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455 Champs sur Marne
Tél. : 01 64 15 37 85
siavash.ghabezloo@enpc.fr
GIACOMETTI Benjamin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 01
Fax :
benjamin.giacometti@soletanche-bachy.com
GILBERT Christian 36 route du Grand Pont
78110 Le Vesinet
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 84
cm.gilbert@orange.fr
GILBERT Sébastien BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet


78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 06 63 70 94 46
se.gilbert@bouygues-construction.com
GILLERON Nicolas 8 rue du Bourg l'Abbé
75003 Paris
Tél. : 01 81 66 84 82
nicolas.gilleron@egis.fr
GILLI Marc BOUWFONDS MARIGNAN IMMOBILIER 53 rue de l'Amiral Mouchez
75013 Paris
Tél. : 01 49 64 15 05
m.gilli@bouwfonds-marignan.com
GIROUD Jean-Pierre 34 avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 23 56 06
jpg@jpgiroud.com
GIROUT Romain 4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130 Soulaires
Tél. : (55) 21 29 38 7194
rgirout@gmail.com
GIROUX Alexandre EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
CS 30530
78286 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 48 43 06
alexandre.giroux@egis.fr
GIVET Olivier ARCADIS 5 l'Occitane
BP 17503
31675 Labège
Tél. : 05 62 24 65 80
Fax : 05 62 24 57 01
ogivet@arcadis-fr.com
GLANDY Michel SOLETANCHE BACHY 18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous
BP 70582
94663 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 56 70 42 17
michel.glandy@soletanche-bachy.com
GODIN Hubert GOCAL sprl Rue des Paons, 23

B - 1160 Bruxelles
Belgique
Tél. : (32) 2 649 46 83
Fax :
godinhubert@hotmail.com
GONIN Henri 37 Grande Rue
92310 Sèvres
Tél. : 01 75 32 99 79
Fax :
henrigonin@club-internet.fr
GORAL Philippe BRL Ingénierie 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France

BP 94001
30001 Nîmes Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 66 87 50 48
Fax :
philippe.goral@brl.fr
GOTTELAND PHILIPPE FNTP 9 rue de Berri

75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 44 13 31 65
Fax :
gottelandp@fntp.fr
GOURC Jean-Pierre LIRIGM LTHE Université Joseph Fourier
Maison des Geosciences
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 1
Tél. : 04 76 63 51 34
jean-pierre.gourc@ujf-grenoble.fr
GOURRIN Gaël SOCOTEC 1 avenue du Parc
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 30 12 87 26
gael.gourrin@socotec.com
GOURVES Roland SOL SOLUTION ZI des Portes de Riom
BP 178
63204 Riom
Tél. : 04 73 64 74 84
Fax : 04 73 64 74 80
rgourves@sol-solution.com
www.sol-solution.com
GRANGIER Samuel E.P.F.L. ENAC - IIC - LMS
GC D1 397 - Station 18
1015 Lausanne
Suisse
Tél. : (41) 21 69 32 810
samuel.grangier@epfl.ch
GRANIER Marc APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard
75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 18 27
marc.granier@apave.com
GRAVELAT Serge FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Savoie Technolac
B.P. 230
73375 Le Bourget du Lac
Tél. : 04 79 25 35 80
Fax : 04 79 25 35 90
s.gravelat@fugro.com
GRENAULT Benjamin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 13
benjamin.grenault@soletanche-bachy.com
GRIPPON Jérôme FRANKI FONDATION 11 rue du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
Tél. : 04 78 56 72 30
Fax : 04 78 56 72 39
j.grippon@franki.fayat.com
GROGNET Matthieu BOSKALIS Oude Delft 249
2611 HE Delft
Pays-Bas
Tél. : 00 3152733242
matthieu.grognet@boskalis.com
GUAY Christopher SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 37
christopher.guay@soletanche-bachy.com
GUERPILLON Yves EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT EGIS Géotechnique
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
yves.guerpillon@guerpillon-consulting.fr
GUILHEM Olivier E.D.F. - CIH 37 rue Diderot
BP 176
38000 Grenoble
Tél. : 04 76 20 92 52
olivier.guilhem@edf.fr
GUILLON Thomas INCLUSOL TS ZI de la Seiglerie II
3 rue Claude Chappe
44270 Machecoul
Tél. : 02 28 27 09 29
thomas.guillon@inclusolts.com
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
a.guilloux@terrasol.com
GUINARD Mathieu ATKINS Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
Surrey KT18 5BWI
Grande Bretagne
Tél. : 44 (0) 1372 754247
Fax :
mathieu.guinard@atkinsglobal.com
GUITARD Francis 21 rue Blanqui
33400 Talence
Tél. : 05 56 80 45 46
Fax : 05 56 80 45 46
francis.guitard@numericable.fr
HABERT Julien CEREMA Dter Nord Picardie 42 bis rue Marais
59482 Sequedin
Tél. : 03 20 43 48 19
julien.habert@cerema.fr
HABIB Hubert H2G EXPERTS / ENPC Navier Cermes 6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 06 64 35 18 58
hubert.habib@enpc.fr
HABIB Pierre 34 rue Erlanger
75016 Paris
Tél. : 01 46 51 08 10
Fax :
habib.pierre@orange.fr
HAGHGOU Marius ARCADIS 9 rue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 78 43
mhaghgou@arcadis-fr.com
HALFON Isabelle SYSTRA Dép. Tunnels & Structures
72-76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 70 98 35 67
Fax :
ihalfon@systra.com
HAMELIN Jean-Pierre 59 rue Diaz

92100 Boulogne Billancourt
Tél. : 07 83 30 26 83
Fax :
jp.hamelinpro@free.fr
HANNECART DROCOURT Nathalie ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS 19 - 21 rue du 8 Mai 1945
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
nathalie.hannecart@atlas-fondations.fr
HAZA ROZIER Elisabeth CEREMA DSTREI - Cité des Mobilités
25 avenue François Mitterrand
CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 82 91 75 19
Fax :
elisabeth.haza-rozier@cerema.fr
HEINTZ Robert EURASOL SA 23 boulevard Charles Marx
L - 2130 Luxembourg
Tél. : 00 352 48 94 42
Fax : 00 352 48 90 30
eurasol@pt.lu
HEMMATI Sahar I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 46
sahar.hemmati@ifsttar.fr
HERCHIN Nicolas GDF SUEZ (DRI - CRIGEN) 361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 49 22 52 62
Fax : 01 49 22 58 91
nicolas.herchin@gdfsuez.com
HERVE Sébastien CEREMA - DT ouest - DLRCA 23 avenue de l'Amiral Chauvin
BP 20069
49136 Les Ponts de Cé Cedex
Tél. : 02 41 79 13 74
sebastien.herve@cerema.fr
HEUMEZ Samuel CEREMA Dter IDF - DGR
Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
BP 134
93352 Le Bourget
Tél. : 01 48 38 81 39
samuel.heumez@cerema.fr
HOUDA Moustafa LABORATOIRE 3SR 175 rue de la Passerelle
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex
Tél. : 04 56 52 86 32
sheherazade.mezenner@3sr-grenoble.fr
HUCKERT Audrey EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 83 74
Fax : 04 76 48 80 00
audrey.huckert@egis.fr
HUERTA CALPE Marc TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
m.huerta@terrasol.com
IMBAULT Patrice 22 rue Ledru Rollin

03630 Desertines
Tél. : 06 71 81 49 01
patriceimbault@sfr.fr
IORIO Jean-Pierre SAIPEM SA Immeuble Energies
1 / 7 avenue San Fernando
78884 St Quentin en Yvelines
Tél. : 01 61 37 87 45
Fax : 01 61 37 66 41
jean-pierre.iorio@saipem-sa.com
IVANEZ Olivier 67 avenue de Verdun
Quartier Gafinel
06360 Eze
Tél. : 04 92 29 11 10
Fax : 04 92 29 11 20
olivier_ivanez@yahoo.fr
JACQUET Didier FRANKI FONDATION 9 - 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
Direction Générale Fayat Fondations
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 00
Fax : 01 69 54 21 10
d.jacquet@franki.fayat.com
JAHANGIR Emad MINES PARISTECH 35, rue Saint Honoré
77305 Fontainebleau
Tél. : 01 64 69 49 22
emad.jahangir@mines-paritech.fr
JANIN Jean-Pierre TERRASOL 191-193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin
69006 Lyon
Tél. : 04 81 92 08 43
jp.janin@terrasol.com
JANODET Lucas SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 79 74
lucas.janodet@soletanche-bachy.com
JAVELAUD Emmanuel E.D.F. - TEGG 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 95 95
Fax : 04 42 95 95 00
emmanuel.javelaud@edf.fr
JEANMAIRE Thierry SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 46 57 53
thierry.jeanmaire@soletanche-bachy.com
JENCK Orianne LABORATOIRE 3SR

BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 82 70 72
Fax : 04 76 82 70 434
orianne.jenck@3sr-grenoble.fr
JOLIVET Adeline 39 rue Galliéni
91120 Palaiseau
Tél. : 06 87 49 81 43
eevilo@orange.fr
JOSEPH Agnès CEREMA Dter. Centre Est
25 avenue François Mitterrand
CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 33 22
agnes.joseph@cerema.fr
KAMGUEU Vincent IDINIS Sarl
BP 10019
Yaoundé
Cameroun
Tél. : 00 237 22 20 72 22
Fax : 00 237 22 20 72 22
kamanycmi@yahoo.com
KARAM Jean-Paul 10 rue Montmartre
75001 Paris
Tél. : 06 32 95 60 92
Fax :
jean-paul.karam@bg-21.com
KASTNER Richard INSA LYON - L.G.C.I.E. - Bât. JCA Coulomb
3 Domaine de la Doua-34 avenue des Arts
69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 83 24
Fax : 04 72 43 85 20
richard.kastner@insa-lyon.fr
KERNER Laura 24 rue Albert 1er
Bâtiment 1 - Appartement 8
94600 Choisy le Roi
Tél. : 01 64 15 37 34
laura.kerner@enpc.fr
KHATIB Michel GINGER CEBTP 12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 24 15
mkhatib@wanadoo.fr
KHAZAR El Arbi SOL PROGRES 2 rue Louis Gousson
78120 Rambouillet
Tél. : 01 34 83 10 15
Fax : 01 34 83 89 88
sol.progres@wanadoo.fr
KHEMAKHEM BEN AMOR Meriam FUGRO GEOCONSULTING 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 91
m.benamor@fugro.com
KOUAKOU N'Guessan-Moïse UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 06 24 01 03 74
n-guessan-moise.kouakou@univ-lorraine.fr
KRAJNYAK Katalin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 50
katalin.krajnyak@soletanche-bachy.com
KUSTER Dominique BUREAU VERITAS Avenue de Lesseps
Canejan
33612 Cestas Cedex
Tél. : 05 57 96 24 40
Fax : 05 57 96 24 31
dominique.kuster@fr.bureauveritas.com
LABAT Catherine NEOXA 104 rue Anatole France
79400 Saint Maixent l'Ecole
Tél. : 05 49 73 63 59
Fax : 05 49 75 96 09
cl@neoxa.fr
LACASSE Suzanne N.G.I. P.O. Box 3930
Ullevaal Stadion
NO-0806 Oslo
Norvège
Tél. : +47 22 02 31 03
suzanne.lacasse@ngi.no
LAFOND Vincent E.D.F Energies Nouvelles Cœur Défense - Tous B
100 Espalanade du Général De Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 50 58
vincent.lafond@edf-en.com
LAFOURCADE Arnaud 16 rue Louis Aragon
33700 Mérignac
Tél. : 05 56 42 40 71
Fax : 05 56 17 03 03
alafourcade33@gmail.com
LAIGLE François E.D.F. CIH Savoie Technolac
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 04 79 60 60 91
francois.laigle@edf.fr
LALICHE Katia STE DU CANAL DE PROVENCE Le Tholonet
CS 70064
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 70 00
Fax : 04 42 66 70 80
katia.laliche@canal-de-provence.com
LAMARQUE Isabelle GEO INSTRUMENTATION 114 / 126 avenue d'Alfortville
94600 Choisy Le Roi
Tél. : 01 48 53 62 10
Fax : 01 48 92 87 90
info@geo-instrumentation.fr
LAMBERT Serge KELLER FONDATION SPECIALES 2 avenue Denis Papin
CS 69224
Duttlenheim
67129 Molsheim
Tél. : 03 88 59 92 00
Fax : 03 88 59 95 00
serge.lambert@keller-France.com
LANDI Gennaro SYSTRA 72, rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 73 44 24 80
glandi@systra.com
LANZA Matthias DACQUIN Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
CS20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
matthias.lanza@group-dacquin.fr
LASSOUED Mansour SETEC LERM 23 rue de la Madeleine
CS 60136
13631 Arles Cedex
Tél. : 04 86 52 65 21
mansour.lassoued@lerm.setec.fr
LAUDREL Nicolas VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 9 place de l'Europe
92851 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 16 33 05
nicolas.laudrel@vinci-construction.com
LAUNAY Jean 14 rue d'Auteuil
75016 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 50 16 52
jean.launay@vinci-construction.com
LAVALLEE Emmanuel BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 55 13
e.lavallee@bouygues-construction.com
LE BER Eric GEOLIA 119 - 131 rue René Morin

91420 Morangis
Tél. : 01 69 34 73 04
Fax :
eric.le.ber@geolia-conseil.com
LE BISSONNAIS Hervé TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
h.lebissonnais@terrasol.com
LE COR Thomas GROUPE DACQUIN 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C Le Narval
CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
thomas.lecor@groupe-dacquin.fr
LE FOL Pierig BUREAU ALPES CONTROLES 166 rue du Rocher de Lorzier
ZI Centr ' Alp
38430 Moirans
Tél. : 04 76 91 37 90
Fax : 04 76 91 37 91
plefol@alpes-controles.fr
LE GOURIEREC Benjamin ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS 19 - 21 rue du 8 Mai 1945
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 07 88 69 14 40
benjamin.legourierec@atlas-fondations.fr
LE KOUBY Alain I.F.S.T.T.A.R. - GERS 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 72
Fax :
alain.lekouby@ifsttar.fr
LEBEAUD Régis SOLETANCHE BACHY 36 avenue des Frères Montgolfier
69687 Chassieu
Tél. : 04 72 76 82 82
Fax : 04 78 61 10 88
regis.lebeaud@soletanche-bachy.com
LEBLAIS Yann ARCADIS 9 rue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 01 24 24
Fax : 01 46 01 35 99
yann.leblais@arcadis-fr.com
LEBLANC Jean Résidence les Marronniers
6 avenue de la Gare
91570 Bièvres
Tél. : 01 69 41 12 54
LECA Eric 3 rue Auguste Vitu
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 16 61 00
Fax : 01 40 16 61 04
el.ericleca@gmail.com
LECOMTE Benjamin VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRAND PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 16 32 73
benjamin.lecomte@vinci-construction.com
LEFEBVRE Valérie ARCADIS 9 rue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 78 64
vlefebvre@arcadis-fr.com
LEFEVRE Céline GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 04 68 12
celine.lefevre@geos.fr
LEFEVRE Francis 14 rue Victor Maurel
13007 Marseille
Tél. : 04 91 31 86 07
francis-e.Lefevre@wanadoo.fr
LEGENDRE Yves 4 bis rue Fabre d'Eglantine
Bâtiment B

75012 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 40 52 91
Fax :
legendreyves@icloud.com
LEGRAND Sophie CEREMA Dter NP 42 bis rue Marais
Sequedin
BP 10099
59482 Haubourdin Cedex
Tél. : 03 20 48 49 35
sophie.legrand@cerema.fr
LEJEUNE Jean-Michel CONSULTANT 5 Lot Champ Brunier
38570 Theys
Tél. : 09 77 80 07 87
Fax :
lejeune.jean-michel@wanadoo.fr
LERAT Patrick VINCI CONCESSIONS 1 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps

92851 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 16 30 97
Fax : 01 47 16 46 73
patrick.lerat@vinci-concessions.com
LERAY Anthony CHARIER GC La Barrière Noire
44220 Couéron
Tél. : 02 40 86 44 77
Fax : 02 40 85 00 29
aleray@charier.fr
LESCALIER Fabien SOLURBAIN 81 mail François Mitterand
35000 Rennes
fabien.lescalier@solurbain.fr
LESUEUR Didier TEXINOV 56, route de la Ferrossière
Saint Didier de la Tour
BP 201
38354 La Tour du Pin Cedex
Tél. : 04 74 97 44 75
dlesueur@texinov.fr
LEVACHER Daniel CENTRE DE GÉOMORPHOLOGIE - GRGC (Morphodynamique Continentale et Côtière
24 rue des Tilleuls
14000 Caen
Tél. : 02 31 56 57 09
Fax : 02 31 56 57 57
daniel.levacher@unicaen.fr
LEVEQUE Laurent E.D.F. - CIH Savoie Technolac
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 04 79 28 89 81
laurent.leveque@edf.fr
LEVILLAIN Jean-Pierre JPL CONSEIL 43 avenue du Commandant Mesnard
49240 Avrillé
Tél. : 02 41 93 71 24
Fax :
jplevillain@jplconseil.eu
LEWCZUK Tomasz CEREMA DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen
10 chemin de la Poudrière
BP 245
76121 Le Grand Quevilly Cedex
Tél. : 02 35 68 89 21
Fax : 02 35 68 81 88
tomasz.lewczuk@cerema.fr
LHOMME Jean-Claude GEOMECA P.A. de la Broye
59710 Ennevelin
Tél. : 03 20 16 88 98
Fax : 03 20 16 88 99
geomeca@wanadoo.fr
LIAUSU Philippe MENARD 2, rue Gutenberg
BP 28
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
philippe.liausu@menard-mail.com
www.menard-web.com
LIJOUR Pascal GRAND PORT MARITIME NANTES ST NAZAIRE 18 quai Ernest Renaud
BP 18609
44186 Nantes Cedex 4
Tél. : 02 40 44 71 04
Fax : 02 40 44 71 02
p.lijour@nantes.port.fr
LLANCA-VARGAS Daniel LOMBARDIE INGENIERIE 70 rue de la Villette
69425 Lyon Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 26 84 26 10
daniel.llanca@lombardi.group
LONDEZ Michel 2 voie de la Prairie

91530 Le Val St Germain
Tél. : 01 64 59 19 28
michel.londez@wanadoo.fr
LOUDIERE Daniel 25 voie de Chatenay
91370 Verrières Le Buisson
Tél. : 01 69 30 19 60
daniel.loudiere@free.fr
LUCAS Eric TERRE ARMEE SAS 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 81 19
Fax : 01 47 76 78 71
eric.lucas@terre-armee.com
MAGHSOODI Soheib UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
soheib.maghsoodi@univ-lorraine.fr
MAGNAN Jean-Pierre I.F.S.T.T.A.R. - GERS 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 60
Fax :
jean-pierre.magnan@ifsttar.fr
MAISON Tatiana INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE 19 rue Pierre Waguet

BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
Tél. : 03 44 06 93 10
tatiana.maison@lasalle-beauvais.fr
MALEKI Kamran 17 rue Buffon
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 46 61 20 98
MARAFICAUD Guy SEFI - INTRAFOR 9-11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 22 00
g.maraficaud@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
MARCHARD Yannick ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS 19 - 21 rue du 8 Mai 1945
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
yannick.marchard@atlas-fondations.fr
MARCIE Claude GEOLIA 119 - 131 rue René Morin

91420 Morangis
Tél. : 01 69 34 73 04
Fax : 01 69 34 75 46
contact@geolia-conseil.com
MARINI Albert VP GROUNDFORCE 17 rue Girard
93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 06 77 73 04 17
albert.marini@vpplc.com
MARON Michel FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 86
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
m.maron@fugro.com
MAROT Didier UNIVERSITE DE NANTES - INSTITUT GeM 58, rue Michel Ange
BP 420
44606 Saint Nazaire
Tél. : 02 40 17 81 89
didier.marot@univ-nantes.fr
MARY Thomas CEREMA DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 52
Fax : 04 44 24 78 18
thomas.mary@cerema.fr
MARY Thomas CEREMA MEDITERRANEE DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 52
Fax : 04 44 24 78 18
thomas.mary@cerema.fr
MASROURI Farimah UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 04
Fax : 03 83 59 63 00
farimah.masrouri@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
MASSAAD Pascale TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Le Delage
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 02 63
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
pascale.massaad@gdfsuez.com
MASSONNET Roger RM - Géotechnique Consultant 246 B boulevard Roumanille
BP 20027
84260 Sarrians
Tél. : 04 90 65 36 36
Fax : 04 90 65 36 35
roger.massonnet@wanadoo.fr
MATHIEU Eric B.I.E.P. BU00893
3-7 place de l'Europe

78140 Velizy Villacoublay
Tél. : 01 49 44 93 19
eric.mathieu@eiffage.com
MATHON David CEREMA NORMANDIE CENTRE Laboratoire de Blois
11 rue Laplace
CS 32912
41029 Blois Cedex
Tél. : 02 54 55 49 36
david.mathon@cerema.fr
MATTIUZZO Jean-Luc INNOGEO Sarl Savoie Technolac

BP 306
73377 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 09 62 51 64 98
Fax : 04 79 62 51 04
jean-luc.mattiuzzo@innogeo.fr
MAUREL Cécile CEREMA Dter IDF - DGR
Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
BP 134
93252 Le Bourget Cedex
Tél. : 01 48 38 81 20
Fax :
cecile.maurel@cerema.fr
MAYEUX François ERG SAS 243, avenue de Bruxelles
83500 La Seyne-Sur-Mer
Tél. : 04 94 11 01 10
Fax : 04 94 22 04 63
f.mayeux@erg-sa.fr
MAZARE Bruno EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer

38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
bruno.mazare@egis.fr
MENACEUR Hamza UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE - LEMTA 2 rue du Doyen Roubault
TSA 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 03
hamza.menaceur@yahoo.fr
MENARD Jack 405, rue de Lyon
13015 Marseille
Tél. : 04 91 60 95 86
jack-menard@wanadoo.fr
MENASRI Abderrazak UNIVERSITE MOHAMED BOUDIAF Route d'Ichbilya
28000 M'Sila
Algérie
Tél. : 00 213 35 55 89 59
Fax : 00 213 35 54 62
menasri@yahoo.fr
MERCIECA Gérard 35 rue Rachais
69007 Lyon
Tél. : 06 75 53 41 38
gmercieca@free.fr
MERCIER Olivier FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 24 rue du Chêne Lassé
BP 50024
44801 Saint Herblain Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 92 16 48
Fax : 02 40 92 09 15
o.mercier@fugro.com
MERCIER Philippe SPIE FONDATIONS Campus Saint Christophe
10 avenue de l'Entreprise
95862 Cergy Pontoise Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 95 02 32
philippe.mercier@spiefondations.fr
MERMET Jean-Pascal TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS 9 rue Marcel Paul
BP 40080
95873 Bezons Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 23 53 63
Fax : 01 34 23 53 98
jp.mermet@tencate.com
MESSEN Younes Hamza COWI A/S Branch Office Qatar Al Mana Tower 8th Floor
Suhaim Bin Hmad St. C-Ring Road
PO Box 23800
Doha - Qatar
Tél. : 00 97 433 857 608
ymessen@hotmail.com
MESTAT Philippe 79 avenue de Breteuil

75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 43 52 68
Fax :
philippe.mestat@outlook.fr
MEUNIER Jacques 44 rue de Kergrach

29200 Brest
Tél. : 02 98 45 89 75
Fax :
jacquesp.meunier@laposte.net
MEYER Grégory SYSTRA Référent géotechnique adjoint L155 - T2
72 rue Henry Farman

75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 18 40 14 40
gmeyer@systra.com
MILLOTTE Jonathan SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 08
jonathan.millotte@soletanche-bachy.com
MINE Edouard TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 63
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
edouard.mine@gdfsuez.com
MONFARED Mohammad BG INGENIEURS CONSEILS 124 rue Sully
69006 Lyon
Tél. : (41) 584 24 15 77
Fax : (41) 84 24 11 22
mohammad.monfared@bg-21.com
MONNET Jacques GAIATECH 22 rue Antoine Chollier

38170 Seyssinet Pariset
Tél. : 04 76 96 60 99
Fax :
monnet.jacques@wanadoo.fr
MONTENOISE Jean-Jacques SEFIA 139 Chemin des Bassins
Hameau A
94000 CRETEIL
Tél. : 01 48 53 62 40
Fax : 01 43 39 27 05
contact@sefia.fr
MORBOIS Alain EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
Tél. : 01 30 48 46 00
Fax : 01 30 48 49 79
aemorbois@aol.com
MOREAU David GINGER CEBTP Les Hauts de la Duranne
370 rue René Descartes
13857 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 99 27 12
Fax : 04 42 99 27 35
d.moreau@gingergroupe.com
MOSCHEN Soline FONDACONSEIL 12 allée de l'Atrium
38640 Claix
Tél. : 06 10 78 17 78
s.moschen@fondaconseil.com
MROUEH Hussein UNIVERSITE DE LILLE 1 Labo. Génie Civil & Géo-environnement
Avenue Paul Langevin
59655 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Tél. : 03 20 43 45 66
hussein.mroueh@polytech-lille.fr
MURE Pierre BEFES 44 Bois du Luget
33290 Le Plan Médoc
Tél. : 05 56 70 40 08
contact@befes.net
NAGEL Benoît CEREMA Dir. Ter. Centre Est
8 - 10 rue Bernard Palissy
63017 Clermont Ferrand
Tél. : 04 73 42 10 96
benoit.nagel@cerema.fr
NAVES Fatima NF EXPERTISE 721 rue du Pré aux Clercs
Rés. Le Lauréat L1 - Appart. 19
34090 Montpellier
Tél. : 09 54 51 48 41
fatima.naves@wanadoo.fr
NAYRAND Nicolas BUREAU VERITAS CONSTRUCTION 67 / 71 boulevard du Château
Immeuble Le 1828
91571 Neuilly Sur Seine
Tél. : 01 55 24 81 81
nicolas.nayrand@fr.bureauveritas.com
NGUYEN-KHAC Céline BOTTE FONDATIONS 12 rue Velpeau
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 49 61 49 88
Fax : 01 49 61 71 83
celine.nguyen@vinci-construction.fr
NIBEL Dominique BOTTE FONDATIONS ZAC du Petit Le Roy
5 rue Ernest Flammarion - Chevilly Larue
94659 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 61 48 25
Fax : 01 49 61 71 83
dominique.nibel@vinci-construction.fr
NIETO Christian TRACTEBEL 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 69
cristian.nieto-gamboa@tractebel.engie.com
NOWAMOOZ Hossein INSA STRASBOURG 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 14 47 84
hossein.nowamooz@insa-strasbourg.fr
OKYAY Umur Salih TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
us.okyay@terrasol.com
OMGBA EMANDA Albert GEOFOR CONGO

BP 5426
Pointe Noire
République du Congo
Tél. : (242) 5 023 91 05
omgbageotech@gmail.com
OZANAM Odile ANDRA 1-7 rue Jean Monnet
92298 Chatenay Malabry Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 11 82 81
odile.ozanam@andra.fr
PAL Olivier EIFFAGE TRAVAUX PUBLICS BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 64 63
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
olivier.pal@eiffage.com
PALIX Elisabeth E.D.F EN Cœur Défense - Tour B
100 esplande du Général de Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 25 92
Fax :
Elisabeth.Palix@edf-en.com
PANET Marc EXPERT CONSULTANT 43 bis, avenue Le Nôtre
92230 Sceaux
Tél. : 01 47 02 94 20
panet.marc@orange.fr
PARDOEN Benoit Rue Armand Guerlache, 9
B 1367 Autre Eglise
Belgique
Tél. : 1 418 656 2131
benoit.pardoen.1@ulaval.ca
PARISOT Pierre APOGEA 31 boulevard René Laennec
35000 Rennes
Tél. : 02 99 23 65 57
contact@apogea-sol.fr
PARRINELLO Elodie FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
e.parrinello@fugro.com
PAVEL Laetitia ARCADIS 9 avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 62
Laetitia.Pavel@arcadis-fr.com
PAYANT Olivier SOCOTEC 1 avenue du Parc
Montigny le Bretonneux
CS 20732
78182 Saint Quentin en Yvelines
Tél. : 01 30 12 82 83
olivier.payant@socotec.fr
PECKER Alain 9 rue du Docteur Thore
92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 06 08 28 28 80
Fax :
alain.pecker@orange.fr
PELEGRY Hugo SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 62
hugo.pelegry@soletanche-bachy.com
PELLET Frédéric MINES PARISTECH 35 rue Saint Honoré


77305 Fontainebleau
Tél. : 01 64 69 49 28
Fax :
frederic.pellet@mines-paristech.fr
PEREIRA Gustavo SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 52
gustavo.pereira@soletanche-bachy.com
PEREIRA Jean-Michel ECOLE DES PONTS 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 58 80 86 01
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
jean-michel.pereira@enpc.fr
PERLO Sabrina CEREMA - CTOA 110 rue de Paris

BP 214
77487 Provins Cedex
Tél. : 01 60 52 31 45
sabrina.perlo@cerema.fr
PERNOT Michel 2 rue de l'Avenir
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 51 95 90
mikel.pernot@wanadoo.fr
PERRIER Hubert CEREMA 25 avenue François Mitterrand
Cité des Mobilités
Case N° 1
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 82 91 75 20
hubert.perrier@cerema.fr
PETKOVSKI Ilija APAVE INTERNATIONAL ZI - Avenue Gay Lussac
33370 Artigues près Bordeaux
Tél. : 05 56 77 27 27
ilija.petkovski@apave.com
PEZOT Benoit SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 08
benoit.pezot@soletanche-bachy.com
PHILIP François VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 16 32 99
Fax : 01 47 16 34 90
francois.philip@vinci-construction.com
PHILIPPONNAT Bruno SOGEO EXPERT Rue Jacques Babinet
BP 90017
86131 Jaunay Clan Cedex
Tél. : 05 49 37 92 86
Fax : 05 49 37 86 51
contact@sogeo-expert.com
PIMIENTA Lucas E.N.S. Laboratoire de Géologie
24 rue Lhomond
75005 Paris
Tél. : 06 78 53 51 16
pimienta@geologie.ens.fr
PIOLINE Michel 8 rue des Romarages

27400 Louviers
Tél. : 02 32 50 71 70
Fax :
michel.pioline@orange.fr.
PITEL Julien FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 16
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
j.pitel@fugro.com
PITILAKIS Kyriazis ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY OF THESSALONIKI Department Of Civil Engineering
POB 424
GR - 54124 Thessaloniki
Grèce
Tél. : 00 30 231 099 56 93
Fax : 00 30 231 09 95 61
pitilakis@civil.auth.gr
PIZETTE Patrick IMT LILLE DOUAI - DPT GCE Laboratoire LGEgE
764 boulevard Lamure
59508 Douai Cedex
Tél. : 03 27 74 23 03
patrick.pizette@imt-lille-douai.fr
PLAS Frédéric ANDRA Parc de la Croix Blanche
1-7, rue Jean Monnet
92298 Chatenay Malabry Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 11 81 78
Fax : 01 46 11 84 08
frederic.plas@andra.fr
PLOMTEUX Cyril MENARD 2 rue de Gutenberg
BP 28
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
cyril.plomteux@menard-mail.com
PLOTTO Pierre IMS RN SARL Parc d'Activités Pré Millet
680 rue Aristide Berges
38330 Montbonnot
Tél. : 04 76 52 41 20
Fax : 04 76 52 49 09
pierre.plotto@imsrn.com
PLUMELLE Claude PLUMELLE CONSULTANT 2 rue des Pépinières
92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 06 72 57 04 25
plumellec@yahoo.fr
POILPRE Christophe ALIOS X-AM-SOL 10 Cité Nollez

75018 Paris
Tél. : 06 80 90 41 37
Fax :
c.poilpre@alios.fr
PONDY Jean P.I. ENGINEERING Rue Prince de Galles
15265 Douala
Cameroun
Tél. : 237 671 518 0 73
jean.pondy@ponts.org
POTHIER Catherine INSA DE LYON 34 avenue des Arts
Coulomb 3
69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 63 16
catherine.pothier@insa-lyon.fr
POTIN Gildas TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 38
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
gildas.potin@gdfsuez.com
POZZI Nathalie 2 Mail du Clos Saint Vincent
93160 Noisy le Grand
Tél. : 07 77 69 51 72
pozzi.nathalie@orange.fr
PRIEM Julie FRANKI FONDATION 9-11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 15
j.priem@franki.fayat.com
PRIOL Grégoire SOCIETE DU GRAND PARIS Immeuble Le Cezanne
30 avenue des Fruitiers
93200 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 75 62 38 36
Fax :
gregoire.priol@societedugrandparis.fr
PROUVOT Julien SISGEO INTERNATIONAL SA Corso San Gottardo 13
6830 Chiasso
Suisse
Tél. : 06 64 59 66 99
julien.prouvot@sisgeo.com
PRUNEL Robin GROUPE DACQUIN 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C - Le Narval
CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
robin.prunel@groupe-dacquin.fr
PRUNIER Florent INSA DE LYON LGCIE - Bâtiment Coulomb
34 avenue des Arts
69621 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 04 72 43 61 45
Fax : 04 72 43 85 23
florent.prunier@insa-lyon.fr
PUECH Alain FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Directeur Technique
39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 14
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
a.puech@fugro.com
PUZENAT Yves 12 bis rue du Tartelet
91470 Boullay les Troux
Tél. : 06 47 93 90 86
Fax :
yves.puzenat@saipem-sa.com
QUENEZ Aline ARCADIS 9 avenue de Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 77
Fax :
quenez.a@free.fr
QUIRIN Léo KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES 2 avenue Denis Papin
Duttlenheim
CS 69224
67129 Molsheim Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 59 92 00
Fax : 03 88 59 95 90
leo.quirin@keller-France.com
RACINAIS Jérôme MENARD 2 rue Gutenberg
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jerome.racinais@menard-mail.com
RAJOT Jean-Pierre I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Département GER
25 avenue François Mitterrand
Case 24
69675 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 24 58
Fax : 04 72 04 62 54
jean-pierre.rajot@ifsttar.fr
RAMBACH Jean-Mathieu GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE 157 rue des Blains
92220 Bagneux
Tél. : 01 46 65 00 11
Fax : 01 46 65 58 54
jean-mathieu.rambach@geodynamique.com
RANDRIAMPARANY Andri ESIRIS IDF 2 avenue Le Verrier
78190 Trappes
Tél. : 06 78 64 07 32
a.parany@esiris.fr
RANGEARD Damien INSA RENNES 20, avenue des buttes de Coësmes
CS 14315
35043 Rennes
Tél. : 02 23 23 83 16
damien.rangeard@insa-rennes.fr
RATTEZ Hadrien ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 06 82 51 77 55
hadrien.rattez@gmail.com
RAULIN Didier FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 24, rue du Chêne Cassé
B.P. 50024
44800 Saint Herblain
Tél. : 02 40 92 16 48
Fax : 02 40 92 09 15
d.raulin@fugro.com
RAVEL Hugo SYSTRA Direction Technique - Département ILS
72 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 73 44 22 54
hravel@systra.com
RAYNAUD Daniel 6 allée des Albatros

78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 30 57 10 95
Fax :
daniel.raynaud23@orange.fr
RAZAKAMANANTSOA I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Département GERS
Centre de Nantes Route de Bouaye
44341 Bouguenais
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 04
Fax : 02 40 84 59 97
andry.razakamanantsoa@ifsttar.fr
REIFFSTECK IFSTTAR 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 83 86
philippe.reiffsteck@ifsttar.fr
REMAUD David ITECH 8 quai Bir Hakeim
94410 Saint Maurice
Tél. : 01 49 76 12 59
Fax : 01 42 83 33 84
d.remaud@itech-soft.com
RENDU Stéphane IN SITU Route de Fontgamatte
13590 Meureuil
Tél. : 06 35 10 53 67
stephane.rendu@insitu-enr.fr
RENOUD-LIAS Gaëlle TRACTEBEL Tour Part-Dieu
129 rue Servient
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 04 78 63 69 25
gaelle.renoud-lias@tractebel.engie.com
REYNAUD Alexandre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
a.reynaud@fugro.com
RICHARD Jean-Jacques SEFI INTRAFOR 9/11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 22 00
Fax : 01 69 54 22 50
j.richard@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
RICHARD Stéfanie FRANKI FONDATION 9/11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 21
Fax : 01 69 54 21 28
s.richard@franki.fayat.com
RIEGEL Pierre EQUATERRE SAS 6 rue de l'Euro
74960 Meythet
Tél. : 04 50 67 18 61
pierreriegel@yahoo.fr
RIVAGE Laurent FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
l.rivage@fugro.com
RIZZO LOZAT Anne-Véronique EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 63 64
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
anne-veronique.rizzo@eiffage.com
ROBERT Emmanuel SOLETANCHE SAM 13 avenue des Castelans

98000 Monaco
Tél. : (+377) 92 05 64 64
Fax : (+377) 92 05 64 65
emmanuel.robert@soletanche-bachy.com
ROBERT Jacques ARCADIS 9, avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 01 24 30
Fax : 01 46 01 35 89
jacques.robert@arcadis-fr.com
www.arcadis-fr.com
ROBY Matthieu GEOMOD 69 Cours Richard Vitton
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 09 52 04 54 53
matthieu.roby@gmail.com
ROCHER-LACOSTE Frédéric DRIEA IF DIRIF / SIMEER
2 rue Olof Palme

94000 Créteil
Tél. : 06 14 34 17 33
Fax :
frederic.rocher-lacoste@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
ROHMER Jérémy BRGM 3 avenue Claude Guillemin
BP 36009
45060 Orléans
Tél. : 02 38 64 30 92
j.rohmer@brgm.fr
ROJAT Fabrice CEREMA Dter. Centre Est
25 avenue François Mitterrand
CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 32 15
Fax : 04 72 14 33 42
fabrice.rojat@cerema.fr
ROMAGON Mathieu SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 40
mathieu.romagon@soletanche-bachy.com
ROPERS Françoise 76 rue du Faubourg Saint Denis
75010 Paris
Tél. : 01 42 46 40 80
Fax :
f.ropers@terrasol.com
ROSA BRUNO BR CONSEILS 21 rue de la Salle
77930 Cely en Bière
Tél. : 01 69 13 80 20
Fax : 01 69 13 00 11
b.rosa@esiris.fr
ROSIN-PAUMIER Sandrine UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 88
sandrine.rosin@univ.lorraine.fr
ROUX Arnaud SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 42 76 55 14
arnaud.roux@soletanche-bachy.com
ROUXEL Nicolas CEREMA DTer Ouest - DLRB - Labo St Brieuc
5 rue Jules Vallès
22015 Saint Brieuc
Tél. : 02 96 75 93 31
Fax : 02 96 75 93 10
nicolas.rouxel@cerema.fr
SAFAR Edgard DAR AL HANDASAH (SHAIR & PARTNERS) Immeuble Abi Nader
Rue Badran - 3ème étage
Mansourieh
Liban
Tél. : 961 1 790003
edgard.safar@dargroup.com
SAHLI Mohammed 14 rue de la Perception
03300 Cusset
Tél. : 06 34 98 54 66
sahlim@yahoo.com
SAHM Ludovic EIFFAGE TP 2 rue Hélène Boucher
93330 Neuilly Sur Marne
ludovic.sahm@gmail.com
SALENCON Jean 1 rue Louis Pasteur
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
Tél. : 01 79 06 28 12
jean.salencon0784@orange.fr
SALOT Christophe T.E.L.T. SAS Savoie Technolac - Bâtiment Homère
13 allée du Lac de Constance
CS 90281
73375 Le Bourget du Lac
Tél. : 04 79 68 56 50
christophe.salot@telt-sas.com
SAMAMA Laurent EGIS RAIL 11 avenue du Centre
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
Tél. : 01 30 48 49 36
Fax :
laurent.samama@egis.fr
SAMB Abdou BUREAU VERITAS Immeuble EPB
Zone Industrielle de la Foire
Pointe Noire
R.D. Congo
Tél. : + 242 05 913 9464
abdou.samb@cg.bureauveritas.com
SAMSON Sophie SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75515 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 70 98 37 86
ssamson@systra.com
SANFRATELLO Jean-Pierre COLAS SA Campus Technique & Scientifique Bât. 1
4 rue Jean Mermoz
78772 Magny les Hameaux
Tél. : 01 39 30 94 00
Fax :
sanfratello@campus.colas.fr
SANGLERAT Guy 182 bis avenue Félix Faure
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 04 78 54 42 90
SARAFIAN Romain SPIE FONDATIONS 10 rue de l'Entreprise
Parc St Christophe - Magellan 2
95865 Cergy Pontoise
Tél. : 01 34 24 48 24
romain.sarafian@spiefondations.fr
SAVADOGO Aboubacar FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 96
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
a.savadogo@fugro.com
SAVATIER Vincent EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE 33-43 avenue George Pompidou
Bâtiment D
BP 13115
31131 Balma
Tél. : 05 62 18 19 66
Fax : 05 62 18 19 71
vincent.savatier@egis.fr
SCHEID Yannick LAHMEYER INTERNATIONAL GMBH Division Ressources Hydrauliques
Friedberger Strasse 173
61118 BAD VILBEL
Allemagne
Tél. : 49(6101) 5 5- 23 54
Fax : 49(6101) 5 5- 16
yannick.scheid@lahmeyer.de
SCHLOSSER François 7 bis rue Brancas
92310 Sèvres
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 44
Fax : 01 45 34 19 74
schlosserfr@wanadoo.fr
SCHMITT Pierre SOLETANCHE BACHY France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 42 62
Fax : 01 47 76 56 91
pierre.schmitt@soletanche-bachy.com
www.soletanche-bachy.com
SEMBLAT Jean-François I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 80 94
Fax :
jean-francois.semblat@ifsttar.fr
SERRATRICE Jean-François CEREMA MEDITERRANEE DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 52
Fax : 04 44 24 78 18
jean-françois.serratrice@cerema.fr
SIAD Larbi 17 boulevard Dieu Lumière
51100 Reims
Tél. : 03 26 91 89 77
Fax : 09 57 94 15 50
larbi.siad@univ-reims.fr
SILLERAN Armand 121 rue de la Pompe
75116 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 04 92 54
Fax : 01 53 70 91 95
asilleran@gmail.com
SILVA ILLANES Matias Felipe UNISERSIDAD TECNICA FEFERICO SANTA MARIA Departemento de Obras Civiles
Av. España 1680
Valparaiso
Chili
Tél. : 06 24 10 24 91
matias.silvai@usm.cl
SILVESTRE-BRAC Vincent ALIOS PYRENEES 26 rue d'Hélios
31240 L'Union
Tél. : 05 61 62 71 86
Fax : 05 62 72 02 66
v.silvestre_brac@alios.fr
SIMON Bruno TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
b.simon@terrasol.com
SIMON Cyril E.D.F. CEIDRE TEGG- SGG
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe

13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 95 79
cyril.simon@edf.fr
SIMONNOT Thomas ACCOTEC Domaine Saint Paul - Bât. A6
102 route de Limours
BAL 60007
78470 Saint Rémy Les Chevreuse
Tél. : 01 69 18 99 99
Fax : 01 69 18 99 90
ingenieurs@accotec.fr
SORIN Olivier FONDASOL 290 avenue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
Fax : 04 90 32 59 83
olivier.sorin@fondasol.fr
SOUVIAT Benjamin SMA CONSULT Hameau de Leouze
07000 Flaviac
Tél. : 06 20 04 45 26
benjamin.souviat@smaconsult.com
STENZEL Johan FONDASOL 355 rue du Mas Saint Pierre
34070 Montpellier
Tél. : 04 67 22 13 33
Fax : 04 67 22 14 33
johan.stenzel@fondasol.fr
STOLTZ Guillaume IRSTEA Unité de Recherche RECOVER
3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 69 64
Fax :
guillaume.stoltz@irstea.fr
SZYMKIEWICZ Fabien I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 78
fabien.szymkiewicz@ifsttar.fr
TA An-Ninh SAIPEM SA Dpt Génie Civil - Immeuble Energies
1 avenue San Fernando
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 61 37 73 12
Fax :
taanninh@gmail.com
TADBIR Eric GINGER CEBTP ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 24 00
Fax :
e.tadbir@groupe-cebtp.com
TAHERZADEH Reza TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A. 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 27
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
reza.taherzadeh@gdfsuez.com
TANG Anh-Minh ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH Laboratoire Navier / Géotechnique
6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 63
Fax :
anhminh.tang@enpc.fr
TAUPIN Sophie TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 01 04
sophie.taupin@gdfsuez.com
TERNET Olivier DEKRA INDUSTRIAL SAS Les Courrières
BP 48
87170 Isle
Tél. : 05 55 43 84 88
Fax : 05 55 43 84 81
olivier.ternet@dekra.com
THIDET Bertrand DODIN CAMPENON BERNARD 9 rue Ernest Flammarion
ZAC du Petit Le Roy
94450 Chevilly Larue
Tél. : 01 49 61 23 70
bertrand.thidet@vinci-construction.com
THOREL Luc I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Route de Bouaye - CS4
BP 4129
44344 Bouguenais Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 08
Fax : 02 40 84 59 97
luc.thorel@ifsttar.fr
TOUQUET Jean-Louis SPIE FONDATIONS Directeur Opérationnel - Pôle Magellan
10 avenue de l'Entreprise
95865 Cergy Pontoise Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 24 48 93
Fax : 01 34 24 37 56
jean-louis.touquet@spiefondations.fr
TOURMENT Rémy IRSTEA 3275 route Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 99 49
remy.tourment@irstea.fr
TOURNERY Hubert EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Les Pléiades n° 35
Park Nord Annecy
74373 Pringy Cedex
Tél. : 04 50 27 39 62
Fax : 04 50 27 39 40
hubert.tournery@egis.fr
TRAK André GEOFOND Sarl BP 2074
Libreville
Gabon
Tél. : 00 241 77 80 76
Fax :
geofond.labo@gmail.com
TRATAPEL GILLES 59 Chemin Colin
69370 Saint Didier au Mont d'Or
Tél. : 04 72 00 68 52
Fax : 04 72 10 66 62
gtconseils@numericable.fr
TRUCHET Emmanuel VINCI CONSTRUCTION TERRASSEMENT 23 rue du Général de Castelnau
57340 Morhange
Tél. : 03 87 05 52 00
emmanuel.truchet@vinci-construction-terrassement.com
TURLE Samuel APC INGENIERIE 3 rue Albert de Dion

44360 Vigneux de Bretagne
Tél. : 02 40 86 80 01
Fax :
sturle@apc-ingenierie.com
TZIMAS Georgios SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 68
georgios.tzimas@soletanche-bachy.com
UNTERSEH Gabriela FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92000 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 50
Fax :
g.unterseh@fugro.com
URENA Sylvain TEMSOL 31 rue Volta
BP 40104
33704 Mérignac Cedex
Tél. : 05 56 34 90 28
Fax : 05 56 34 90 27
s.urena@temsol.com
UTTER Nicolas SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 55
Fax : 01 40 90 94 87
nicolas.utter@soletanche-bachy.com
VAN DE GRAAF Henk LANKELMA GEOTECHNIEK ZUID B.V.I.O. BP 38
NL - 5688 ZG Oirschot
Pays Bas
Tél. : +31 499 57 85 20
Fax : + 31 49 95 78 57
h.vandegraaf@lankelma-zuid.nl
VAN IMPE William UNIVERSITE DE GAND Laboratoire Mécanique des Sols
Technologiepark 905
Zwijnaarde
Belgique
Tél. : 00 32 09 264 57 17
Fax : 00 32 09 264 58 49
William.Vanlmpe@Ugent.be
VAN WICKEREN Daniel GERB SA 30 avenue de l'Amiral Lemonnier

78160 Marly Le Roi
Tél. : 01 30 08 65 40
Fax :
daniel.van-wickeren@gerb.fr
VANDAELE Rémi FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
r.vandaele@fugro.com
VARAKSIN Serge 15 rue Consant Pape

92140 Clamart
Tél. : 06 30 10 56 58
Fax :
s.varaksin@apageo.com
VASEUX Jean EN.OM.FRA 6/8 avenue Gustave Eiffel
77220 Gretz Armainvilliers
Tél. : 01 64 06 47 76
Fax : 01 64 06 47 59
jean.vaseux@enomfra.fr
VECCHIO Pierre-Yves CONFLUENCE 150 allée des Acacias
01150 Saint Vulbas
Tél. : 04 74 46 11 00
Fax : 04 74 46 11 01
py.vecchio@beconfluence.com
VELASQUE Pierre-Christophe SETEC INTERNATIONAL 5 Chemin des Gorges de Cabriès
13127 Vitrolles
Tél. : 04 86 15 61 11
christophe.velasque@inter.setec.fr
VERCRUYSSE Johan DIEPSONDERINGEN VERBEKE T Lindeke 13
B-8880 Sint Eloois Winkel
Belgique
Tél. : 00 32 56 50 30 43
Fax : 00 32 56 50 44 73
johan.vercruysse@verbeke-geotech.com
VERDAGUER Anne SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 40 16 74 79
averdaguer@systra.com
VERDIER Jean-Marc GEOLITHE 181 rue des Bécasses
38920 Crolles
Tél. : 04 76 92 22 22
Fax : 04 76 92 22 23
jm.verdier@geolithe.com
VERGER Roland DEKRA INDUSTRIAL SAS Les Courrières
BP 48
87170 Isle
Tél. : 05 55 43 84 88
Fax : 05 55 43 84 81
roland.verger@dekra.com
VERGOBBI Pierre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 14
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
p.vergobbi@fugro.com
VERNHES Jean-David INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE BEAUVAIS 19 rue Pierre Waguet

BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
Tél. : 03 44 06 25 47
Fax : 03 44 66 25 26
jean-david.vernhes@lasalle-beauvais.fr
VERSCHUERE Jonas VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 6 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 16 38 33
Fax : 01 47 16 30 98
jonas.verschuere@gmail.com
VERZURA Laurence GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 310 avenue Marie Curie
Bâtiment Europa 2 - Technopole Archamps
74160 Archamps
Tél. : 04 50 95 38 14
laurence.verzura@geos.fr
VEYLON Guillaume IRSTEA Aix en Provence 3275 route Cézanne
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 79 36
guillaume.veylon@irstea.fr
VIALARD Rémi 55 avenue de la Corniche
85470 Brétignolles Sur Mer
Tél. : 02 44 41 10 67
rvialard@aol.com
VIDIL Paul SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 66
Fax : 01 47 76 78 53
paul.vidil@soletanche-bachy.com
VILAIN Guillaume FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 87
g.vilain@fugro.com
VILLARD Pascal UNIVERSITE JOSEPH FOURIER (3SR) Laboratoire Sols, Solides, Structures et Risques
38041 Grenoble
Tél. : 04 56 52 86 28
Fax : 04 56 52 86 26
pascal.villard@ujf-grenoble.fr
VIRELY Didier CEREMA Dir. Territoriale Sud-Ouest
1 avenue du Colonel Roche
31400 Toulouse
Tél. : 05 62 25 97 12
Fax : 05 62 25 97 98
didier.virely@cerema.fr
VOLCKE Jean-Paul FRANKI FONDATION 9/11, rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 16
Fax : 01 69 54 21 10
jp.volcke@franki.fayat.com
www.franki.fayat.com
VOUTE Lionel EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 63 67
Fax : 04 78 03 63 60
lionel.voute@eiffage.com
WALBRECQ Nicolas VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 16 45 65
nicolas.walbrecq@vinci-construction.com
WALLERAND Régis SUBSEA 7 36 rue de l'Orangerie
78000 Versailles
Tél. : 01 40 97 90 07
regis.wallerand@subsea7.com
WELTI Olivier GEOMEDIA 18 place de France
95200 Sarcelles
Tél. : 01 39 94 46 38
Fax : 01 39 94 46 38
WONG Kwai Kwan ENTPE - DGCB 2 rue Maurice Audin
69120 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 72 68
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
Henry.Wong@entpe.fr
YOU Thierry GEOSTOCK 2 rue des Martinets
92569 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 08 73 33
tyo@geostock.fr
ZAGGAR Chaouki DUMEZ COTE D'AZUR Le Space A - 208 Route de Grenoble
BP 93192
06204 Nice
Tél. : 04 93 14 40 93
Fax : 04 93 31 28 42
chaouki.zaggar@vinci-construction.fr
ZAGHOUANI Kamel TERRASOL TUNISIE Bureaux d'ingénieurs Conseils
2 rue Mustapha Abdessalem
2091 El Menzeh V
Tunisie
Tél. : +2 16 71 23 63 14
Fax : +2 16 71 75 32 88
k.zaghouani@terrasol.com
ZERFA Zohra ARCADIS 9 rue de Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 56
Fax :
zohra.zerfa@arcadis-fr.com
ZERHOUNI Moulay Idriss FONDASOL 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
Tél. : 01 30 25 93 35
Fax :
moulay.zerhouni@fondasol.fr
ZIANI Fodil 81 bis rue Barrault

75013 Paris
ziani.fodil@orange.fr