Annuaire des membres individuels

 

NOM Prénom Société Adresse Contact
ABBOUD Youssef TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
youssef.abboud@setec.com
ABDALLAH Adel UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE Tél. : +33383596372
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54518Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33383596372
adel.abdallah@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
ABDELHOUHAB Abdelkader TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS Tél. : +33134235363
9 rue Marcel Paul
BP 40080
95870 Bezons Cedex
France 9 rue Marcel Paul
BP 40080
95870Bezons Cedex
France
Tél. : +33134235363
a.abdelouhab@tencategeo.com
ABOUL HOSN Rodaina ESTP PARIS Tél. : +33149080320
31 rueCousté
94230 Cachan
France 31 rueCousté
94230Cachan
France
Tél. : +33149080320
raboulhosn@estp-paris.eu
ABRIAK Nor-Edine ECOLE DES MINES DE DOUAI Tél. : +33327712410
941 rue Charles Bourseul
Dépt Génie Civil BP 838
59508 Douai Cedex
France 941 rue Charles Bourseul
Dépt Génie Civil BP 838
59508Douai Cedex
France
Tél. : +33327712410
abriak@ensm-douai.fr
ABSI Elie UATI / UISF Tél. : +33145684827
1 rue Miollis
Maison de l'UNESCO
75732 Paris Cedex 15
France 1 rue Miollis
Maison de l'UNESCO
75732Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33145684827
eabsi@uisf.fr
ACHARKI Driss ECOLE DES PONTSPARISTECH 33 Grande Allée du 12 Février 1934
Appartement 3006
77186 Noisiel
France 33 Grande Allée du 12 Février 1934
Appartement 3006
77186Noisiel
France
driss.acharki@eleves.enpc.fr
AGBEMAVOR Komlan T.P.F.I Tél. : +33442972039
350 rue Guillibert de la Lauzière
Parc du Golf - Bâtiment 4
13856 Aix en Provence
France 350 rue Guillibert de la Lauzière
Parc du Golf - Bâtiment 4
13856Aix en Provence
France
Tél. : +33442972039
k.agbemavor@tpfi.fr
AGUADO Pascal GEOTEC SA Tél. : +33161370852
3 avenue des Chaumes
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
France 3 avenue des Chaumes
78180Montigny le Bretonneux
France
Tél. : +33161370852
pascal.aguado@geotec.fr
AH-LINE Clément ALC CONSULTANTS Tél. : +33262414536
18 bis rue Milius
97400 Saint Denis de la Reunion
France 18 bis rue Milius
97400Saint Denis de la Reunion
France
Tél. : +33262414536
alc.consultants@wanadoo.fr
AIT ALI Mustafa 0 22 rue Jean Delaplace
02200 Soissons
France 22 rue Jean Delaplace
02200Soissons
France
mustafa.aitali@laposte.net
AKICHI Amoun Cynthia 0 18 rue Rabelais
92710 Vanves
France 18 rue Rabelais
92710Vanves
France
amoun_cyn@yahoo.fr
ALBERT Loris S.N.C.F. RESEAU Tél. : +33437519234
133 boulevard de Stalingrad
69100 Villeurbanne
France 133 boulevard de Stalingrad
69100Villeurbanne
France
Tél. : +33437519234
loris.albert@reseau.sncf.fr
ALBERT Roger ALBERT R CONSEIL Tél. : +33139730235
19 rue Saint Pierre
78100 Saint Germain en Laye
France 19 rue Saint Pierre
78100Saint Germain en Laye
France
Tél. : +33139730235
ar_conseil@yahoo.fr
ALIMI ICHOLA Ibrahim 6 allée Julien Duvivier
69100 Villeurbanne
France 6 allée Julien Duvivier
69100Villeurbanne
France
ibrahimalimiichola8@msn.com
ALZATE Ana Maria TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
anamaria.alzate@setec.com
AMEAUME Emmanuel FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS Tél. : +33442360860
20 Zac du Pujols
Les Artauds Est
13390 Auriol
France 20 Zac du Pujols
Les Artauds Est
13390Auriol
France
Tél. : +33442360860
e.ameaume@fugro.com
AMMAR-BOUDJELAL Amina UNIVERSITE DE LA ROCHELLE Tél. : +33546457262
23 avenue Albert Einstein
Département Génie Civil BP33060
17031 La Rochelle
France 23 avenue Albert Einstein
Département Génie Civil BP33060
17031La Rochelle
France
Tél. : +33546457262
aammar@univ-lr.fr
ANDRIEUX Pascal 0 34 bis rue E. Dayot - Villa 2
97434 Saint Gilles Les Bains
France 34 bis rue E. Dayot - Villa 2
97434Saint Gilles Les Bains
France
p.andrieux.consultant@wanadoo.fr
ANTHINIAC Patrice TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33561248021
33 avenue Georges Pompidou
Héliopôle - Bâtiment G BP 33175
31131 Balma Cedex
France 33 avenue Georges Pompidou
Héliopôle - Bâtiment G BP 33175
31131Balma Cedex
France
Tél. : +33561248021
patrice.anthiniac@tractebel.engie.com
AOUAD Mouad FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 NanterreCedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752NanterreCedex
France
m.aouad@fugro.com
ARAB Rabah HUESKER Tél. : +33388782607
12 rue Jacques Coulaux
Parc de la Manufacture
67190 Gresswiller
France 12 rue Jacques Coulaux
Parc de la Manufacture
67190Gresswiller
France
Tél. : +33388782607
rabah.arab@huesker.fr
ARNASSALON Vanessa FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS Tél. : +33155691770
27 rue des Peupliers
Bâtiment A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers
Bâtiment A
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33155691770
v.arnassalon@fugro.com
ARSAC Sandrine DUMEZ COTE D'AZUR Tél. : +33493144093
Le Space A - 208 Route de Grenoble
BP 93192
06204 Nice
France Le Space A - 208 Route de Grenoble
BP 93192
06204Nice
France
Tél. : +33493144093
sandrine.arsac@vinci-construction.fr
ASLAN Berivan GINGER CEBTP Tél. : +33176521406
12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33176521406
b.aslan@groupeginger.com
ASSADOLLAHI Hossein SETEC Tél. : +33182514114
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182514114
hossein.assadollahi@setec.com
AURAY Germain BEKAERT France SAS 3 boulevard de Belfort (1er étage)
59000 Lille
France 3 boulevard de Belfort (1er étage)
59000Lille
France
germain.auray@bekaert.com
AUVERNY-BENNETOT Charles TOTAL Tél. : +33235551197
T.R.T.G.
BP 27
76700 Harfleur
France T.R.T.G.
BP 27
76700Harfleur
France
Tél. : +33235551197
charles.auverny@total.com
AVOINE Patrice SARETEC Tél. : +33149568454
9 / 11 rue Georges Enesco
94008 Créteil Cedex
France 9 / 11 rue Georges Enesco
94008Créteil Cedex
France
Tél. : +33149568454
pavoine@saretec.fr
BADINIER Thibault IFSTTAR - GERS Tél. : +33181668094
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447 Marne la Vallée Ceedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447Marne la Vallée Ceedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668094
thibault.badinier@ifsttar.fr
BAGUELIN François FRANCOIS BAGUELIN CONSULTANT 10 allée Robert Schumann
78670 Villennes sur Seine
France 10 allée Robert Schumann
78670Villennes sur Seine
France
baguelin.consultant@gmail.com
BAKHOS Philippe Tél. : +97144514987
PO BOX 915009
Dubai UAE
PO BOX 915009
Dubai UAE
Tél. : +97144514987
pbakhos@hotmail.com
BARAKAT Bassam INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE Tél. : +33344068973
19 rue Pierre Waguet
Département Géosciences BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
France 19 rue Pierre Waguet
Département Géosciences BP 30313
60026Beauvais Cedex
France
Tél. : +33344068973
bassam.barakat@lasalle-beauvais.fr
BARBET Franck 0 35 Chemin du Pilon
69210 Saint Pierre La Palud
France 35 Chemin du Pilon
69210Saint Pierre La Palud
France
franck-barbet@wanadoo.fr
BARDOT Francis CABINET D'EXPERTISE BARDOT Tél. : +33437378787
26 rue Jules Brunard
69007 Lyon
France 26 rue Jules Brunard
69007Lyon
France
Tél. : +33437378787
bardot.expert@wanadoo.fr
BARRIERE Alain GINGER CEBTP Tél. : +33556129810
19 avenue de Pythagore
Domaine de Pelus
33700 Mérignac
France 19 avenue de Pythagore
Domaine de Pelus
33700Mérignac
France
Tél. : +33556129810
a.barriere@groupeginger.com
BARROIS Bertrand Expert près le T.A. de Versailles Tél. : +33147163819
4 rue Salomon Reinach
78100 Saint Germain en Laye
France 4 rue Salomon Reinach
78100Saint Germain en Laye
France
Tél. : +33147163819
bertrand.barrois@vinci.com
BARROIS Guillaume SOLETANCHE BACHY FRANCE Tél. : +33556052525
Antenne Sud-Ouest
CS 70023
33160 Saint Médard en Jalles Cedex
France Antenne Sud-Ouest
CS 70023
33160Saint Médard en Jalles Cedex
France
Tél. : +33556052525
guillaume.barrois@soletanche-bachy.com
BASMAJI Bakri CEREMA CE Tél. : +33383183153
71 rue de la Grande Haie
54510 Tomblaine
France 71 rue de la Grande Haie
54510Tomblaine
France
Tél. : +33383183153
bakri.basmaji@cerema.fr
BASTICK Michel Tél. : +33147083044
15 rue Girouix
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 15 rue Girouix
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147083044
michel.bastick@gmail.com
BATISTA Dominique CEREMA MEDITERRANEE Tél. : +33442247853
Service GMS
I.D.T.P.E. - Labo d'AixCS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
France Service GMS
I.D.T.P.E. - Labo d'AixCS 70499
13593Aix en Provence Cedex 3
France
Tél. : +33442247853
dominique.batista@cerema.fr
BAUD Jean-Pierre EUROGEO Tél. : +33164913700
15 rue des Piffrets
Avrainville BP 19
91291 Arpajon Cedex
France 15 rue des Piffrets
Avrainville BP 19
91291Arpajon Cedex
France
Tél. : +33164913700
baud@eurogeo.fr
BAUMY François Xavier Tél. : +33240078961
La Pierre
44590 Lusanger
France La Pierre
44590Lusanger
France
Tél. : +33240078961
francois-xavier.baumy@wanadoo.fr
BEHNIA Cambyse KHAKE MOSSALLAH IRAN Tél. : +982166943249
3 avenue Shabahang
1419883311 Téhéran
Iran 3 avenue Shabahang
1419883311Téhéran
Iran
Tél. : +982166943249
cambysebehnia@gmail.com
BELLET Christophe FOREZIENNE D'ENTREPRISE Tél. : +33477433751
7 / 9 rue Grangeneuve
BP 20048
42002 Saint Etienne Cedex 01
France 7 / 9 rue Grangeneuve
BP 20048
42002Saint Etienne Cedex 01
France
Tél. : +33477433751
christophe.bellet@eiffage.com
BELLIA Zohir 0 Tél. : +21348981000
Aspirant Sâadane
BP 38A
22017 Sidi Bel Abbes
Algérie Aspirant Sâadane
BP 38A
22017Sidi Bel Abbes
Algérie
Tél. : +21348981000
zbellia@yahoo.fr
BELORGEY Laurent KAENA Tél. : +33476979464
Parc d'Activités Eurekalp
38660 Saint Vincent de Mercuze
France Parc d'Activités Eurekalp
38660Saint Vincent de Mercuze
France
Tél. : +33476979464
l.belorgey@kaena.fr
BELUGOU Alexandre NGE CONTRACTING 20 rue de Caumartin
75009 Paris
France 20 rue de Caumartin
75009Paris
France
abelugou@nge-contracting.com
BENAHMED Nadia IRSTEA Tél. : +33442669904
3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France 3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France
Tél. : +33442669904
nadia.benahmed@irstea.fr
BENHAMOU Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765412
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765412
lucie.benhamou@soletanche-bachy.com
BENNABI Abdelkrim ESTP-IRC Tél. : +33149082409
28 avenue du Président Wilson
94234 Cachan Cedex
France 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94234Cachan Cedex
France
Tél. : +33149082409
abennabi@estp-paris.eu
BENNAMA Mohamed Amine ESIRIS Tél. : +33169138020
5 rue de la Triperie
91100 Corbeil Essonne
France 5 rue de la Triperie
91100Corbeil Essonne
France
Tél. : +33169138020
mohamed.bennama@gmail.com
BENOIT Olivier WSP France Tél. : +33480700424
33 allée Champrond
38330 Saint Ismier
France 33 allée Champrond
38330Saint Ismier
France
Tél. : +33480700424
olivier.benoit@wspgroup.com
BENZ NAVARRETE Miguel SOL SOLUTION Tél. : +33473647484
ZA des Portes de Riom Nord
63204 Riom Cedex
France ZA des Portes de Riom Nord
63204Riom Cedex
France
Tél. : +33473647484
mbenz@sol-solution.com
BERNARD Alexis 46 rue Cauchy
75015 Paris
France 46 rue Cauchy
75015Paris
France
alber.alber@outlook.fr
BERNARDET Alain ARCADIS Tél. : +33146237795
200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
Tél. : +33146237795
alain.bernardet@arcadis.com
BERNHARDT Valérie TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75012 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75012Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
valerie.bernhardt@setec.com
BERNUY Charles TERRASOL Tél. : +33427854950
191 / 193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
France 191 / 193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin CS 20087
69458Lyon Cedex 06
France
Tél. : +33427854950
charles.bernuy@setec.com
BERTHELOT Patrick PBe ConseilS 124 avenue Frédéric Mistral
Bâtiment C3
83110 Sanary sur Mer
France 124 avenue Frédéric Mistral
Bâtiment C3
83110Sanary sur Mer
France
patrick.berthelot83@gmail.com
BILLAT Eric NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33478406238
29 rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
France 29 rue des Tâches
69800Saint Priest
France
Tél. : +33478406238
ebillat@ngefondations.fr
BILLAUX Daniel ITASCA CONSULTANTS Tél. : +33472180420
64 chemin des Mouilles
Centre Scientifique A. Moiroux
69134 Ecully Cedex
France 64 chemin des Mouilles
Centre Scientifique A. Moiroux
69134Ecully Cedex
France
Tél. : +33472180420
itasca@itasca.fr
BILLOET Gauthier NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33299042950
CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine
PA des Portes de Bretagne
35538 Noyal sur Vilaine
France CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine
PA des Portes de Bretagne
35538Noyal sur Vilaine
France
Tél. : +33299042950
gbilloet@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Dominique NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33240845818
Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92737 Nanterre Cedex
France Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92737Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33240845818
dblanc@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Matthieu IFSTTAR Tél. : +33240845818
Route de Bouaye
44344 Bouguenais Cedex
France Route de Bouaye
44344Bouguenais Cedex
France
Tél. : +33240845818
matthieu.blanc@ifsttar.fr
BLANCK Gaëtan DTP Terrassement Tél. : +33130603523
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
Challenger EC 15
78280 Guyancourt
France 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
Challenger EC 15
78280Guyancourt
France
Tél. : +33130603523
g.blanck@bouygues-construction.com
BLONDEAU Alain 0 Tél. : +33148596904
23 rue Joliot Curie
93100 Montreuil
France 23 rue Joliot Curie
93100Montreuil
France
Tél. : +33148596904
blondeau_alain@yahoo.fr
BLONDEAU Francis FRANCIS BLONDEAU CONSULTANTS Tél. : +33140719261
38 rue Boileau
75016 Paris
France 38 rue Boileau
75016Paris
France
Tél. : +33140719261
francis.blondeau@wanadoo.fr
BOBINET-DAMBLANS Claire ESTP PARIS Tél. : +33149085956
28 avenue du Président Wilson
94230 Cachan
France 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94230Cachan
France
Tél. : +33149085956
cdamblans@estp-paris.eu
BOFFA Aymeric BESSAC Tél. : +33591376987
ZI de la pointe | Chemin de Casselèvres
31790 Saint-Jory
France ZI de la pointe | Chemin de Casselèvres
31790Saint-Jory
France
Tél. : +33591376987
aymeric.boffa@bessac.com
BOHI Zondje 0 25 BP 1891
Abidjan 25
25 BP 1891
Abidjan 25
bo_zobe@yahoo.fr
BOHN Cécilia 0 An der Mannsfaust 7
60599 Frankfurt am Main
Allemagne An der Mannsfaust 7
60599Frankfurt am Main
Allemagne
cecilia.bohn@gmx.com
BOIS Patrice SEMOFI Tél. : +49715370
8 rue des Blés
93210 La Plaine Saint Denis
France 8 rue des Blés
93210La Plaine Saint Denis
France
Tél. : +49715370
patrice.bois@semofi.fr
BOREL Denys FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33147855050
39 rue des Peupliers
92000 Nanterre
France 39 rue des Peupliers
92000Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33147855050
d.borel@fugro.com
BOREL Serge SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765594
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765594
serge.borel@soletanche-bachy.com
BORELY Cyril TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
cyril.borely@setec.com
BORIE Nathalie APAVE Tél. : +33145661760
191 rue de Vaugirard
75015 Paris Cedex 15
France 191 rue de Vaugirard
75015Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33145661760
nathalie.borie@apave.com
BORTAL Sonia IDOM CONSULTING Tél. : +34914441150
Avenido Monasteria de El Escorial, 4
28049 Madrid
Espagne Avenido Monasteria de El Escorial, 4
28049Madrid
Espagne
Tél. : +34914441150
soniabortal@yahoo.com
BOULON Marc LABORATOIRE 3 S R Tél. : +33476710908
1301 rue de la Piscine - Bât. 1
Domaine Universitaire BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
France 1301 rue de la Piscine - Bât. 1
Domaine Universitaire BP 53
38041Grenoble Cedex 9
France
Tél. : +33476710908
marc.boulon@wanadoo.fr
BOURASSET Céline SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765743
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765743
celine.bourasset@soletanche-bachy.com
BOURDEAU Céline I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33181668279
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668279
celine.bourdeau@ifsttar.fr
BOURDIN Tristan GEO - GC 536 Chemin Rabiac Estagnol
Bât. Le Consul - Entrée Dulcinéa
06600 Antibes
France 536 Chemin Rabiac Estagnol
Bât. Le Consul - Entrée Dulcinéa
06600Antibes
France
tristan.bourdin@geogc.com
BOURGEOIS Emmanuel I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33181665417
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181665417
emmanuel.bourgeois@ifsttar.fr
BOUSQUET-JACQ Philippe CABINET C.P.A. Tél. : +33153701460
112 Bis rue Cardinet
75017 Paris
France 112 Bis rue Cardinet
75017Paris
France
Tél. : +33153701460
p.bousquet-jacq@cpa-experts.com
BOUTET Claire HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE Tél. : +33235801429
ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710 Eslettes
France ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710Eslettes
France
Tél. : +33235801429
c.boutet@hydrogeotechnique.com
BOUTIN Rémy SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS Tél. : +33181950227
30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
France 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33181950227
remy.boutin@spiebatignolles.fr
BOUTIN Vincent C.E.A. Tél. : +33169265952
Bruyères Le Châtel
91297 Arpajon Cedex
France Bruyères Le Châtel
91297Arpajon Cedex
France
Tél. : +33169265952
vincent.boutin@cea.fr
BOUTONNIER Luc EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33476484748
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33476484748
luc.boutonnier@egis.fr
BOUTOUIL Mohamed ESITC DE CAEN Tél. : +33231462300
1 rue Pierre et Marie Curie
14610 Epron
France 1 rue Pierre et Marie Curie
14610Epron
France
Tél. : +33231462300
dir.recherche@esitc-caen.fr
BRANQUE Denis ENTPE Tél. : +33472047739
3 rue Maurice Audin
Dpt Génie Civil & Bâtiment
69518 Vaulx en Velin
France 3 rue Maurice Audin
Dpt Génie Civil & Bâtiment
69518Vaulx en Velin
France
Tél. : +33472047739
branque@entpe.fr
BRET-REGNARD Elisabeth FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155691770
27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33155691770
e.bret-regnard@fugro.com
BRETELLE Sylvie GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS Tél. : +33149046828
18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33149046828
s_bretelle@hotmail.com
BREUGNOT Antonin EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33474488114
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33474488114
antonin.breugnot@egis.fr
BREUL Pierre INSTITUT PASCAL Tél. : +33473407523
24 avenue des Landais
Université Blaise Pascal - Campus des Cézeaux BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
France 24 avenue des Landais
Université Blaise Pascal - Campus des Cézeaux BP 206
63174Aubière Cedex
France
Tél. : +33473407523
pierre.breul@polytech.univ-bpclermont.fr
BRIANCON Laurent INSA de LYON Tél. : +33472438370
34 avenue des Arts
69100 Villeurbanne Cedex
France 34 avenue des Arts
69100Villeurbanne Cedex
France
Tél. : +33472438370
laurent.briancon@insa-lyon.fr
BRIDE Pascal 0 Tél. : +33141937007
29 avenue de la République
94300 Vincennes
France 29 avenue de la République
94300Vincennes
France
Tél. : +33141937007
demidoff@club-internet.fr
BRODU François SOLTECHNIC Tél. : +33549330777
34 rue des Guillées
79180 Chauray
France 34 rue des Guillées
79180Chauray
France
Tél. : +33549330777
francois.brodu@wanadoo.fr
BROSSE Amandine GEOTECHNICAL CONSULTING GROUP Tél. : +442075818348
52 A Cromwell Road
SW7 5BE London
Royaume-Uni 52 A Cromwell Road
SW7 5BELondon
Royaume-Uni
Tél. : +442075818348
a.brosse@gcg.co.uk
BRUDER Jean FONDASOL Tél. : +33388760036
1 rue Evaristye Galois
BP 60
67028 Strasbourg Cedex
France 1 rue Evaristye Galois
BP 60
67028Strasbourg Cedex
France
Tél. : +33388760036
jean.bruder@fondasol.fr
BRULE Stéphane Société MENARD Tél. : +33478513394
16 A rue Louis Blanc
69190 Saint Fons
France 16 A rue Louis Blanc
69190Saint Fons
France
Tél. : +33478513394
stephane.brule@menard-mail.com
BRUNET DE SAIRIGNE Nicolas GEOTECHNIQUE SAS 58 rue Eblé
49000 Angers
France 58 rue Eblé
49000Angers
France
nicolas_desairigne@yahoo.fr
BRUNET-MANQUAT Elodie Tél. : +33478036463
47 bis rue Principale
90100 Saint Dizier l'Evêque
France 47 bis rue Principale
90100Saint Dizier l'Evêque
France
Tél. : +33478036463
elod38@gmail.com
BULTEL Frédéric EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33450273836
Park Nord Annecy
Les Pléiades n° 35
74373 Pringy Cedex
France Park Nord Annecy
Les Pléiades n° 35
74373Pringy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33450273836
frederic.bultel@egis.fr
BURELLI Yohann ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Tél. : +33145368990
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
Immeuble le Baudran
94110 Arcueil
France 21-37 rue de Stalingrad
Immeuble le Baudran
94110Arcueil
France
Tél. : +33145368990
yohann.burelli@atlas-fondations.fr
BURLON Sébastien TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
sebastien.burlon@setec.com
BURTIN Pierre MENARD Tél. : +33478513394
1 route du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
France 1 route du Dôme
69630Chaponost
France
Tél. : +33478513394
pierre.burtin@menard-mail.com
BUTOUR Nathalie GUYANE SOL INGENIERIE Tél. : +33594286221
4108 B route de Montabo
97300 Cayenne
France 4108 B route de Montabo
97300Cayenne
France
Tél. : +33594286221
nathalie.butour@orange.fr
CAHN Martin TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Hélios - CS 71230
75012 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Hélios - CS 71230
75012Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
martin.cahn@setec.com
CAMI Kastriot SEMOFI - GROUPE G2 Tél. : +33149611188
565 rue des Vœux Saint Georges
94290 Villeneuve Le Roi
France 565 rue des Vœux Saint Georges
94290Villeneuve Le Roi
France
Tél. : +33149611188
kastriot.cami@semofi.fr
CANEPA Yves 0 Tél. : +33164525878
1 avenue des Frênes
77000 Vaux Le Pénil
France 1 avenue des Frênes
77000Vaux Le Pénil
France
Tél. : +33164525878
yves.canepa@free.fr
CANOU Jean ENPC CERMES Tél. : +33164153546
6 - 8 av. Blaise Pascal - Cité Descartes
Champs-sur-Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 av. Blaise Pascal - Cité Descartes
Champs-sur-Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153546
jean.canou@enpc.fr
CAPDEVILLE Xavier EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33139414535
15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
France 15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286Guyancourt Cedex
France
Tél. : +33139414535
xavier.capdeville@egis.fr
CAPLANE Christopher FONDASOL Tél. : +33559421285
9 bis impasse Ernest Lannebère
64600 Anglet
France 9 bis impasse Ernest Lannebère
64600Anglet
France
Tél. : +33559421285
christopher.caplane@fondasol.fr
CARIBOTTI Nicolas DIMENSIONS EXE 18 boulevard de la Mer Caspienne
BP 245
73374 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France 18 boulevard de la Mer Caspienne
BP 245
73374Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France
contact@dimensions-geotechnique.fr
CARLETTO Andréa TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141851737
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141851737
andrea.carletto@tractebel.engie.com
CARPENTIER Guillaume E.S.I.T.C. CAEN Tél. : +33231462312
1 , rue pierre et Marize Curie
14610 Epron
France 1 , rue pierre et Marize Curie
14610Epron
France
Tél. : +33231462312
guillaume.carpentier@esitc-caen.fr
CARPINTEIRO Luis GROUPE GINGER Tél. : +33130852366
12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130852366
l.carpinteiro@groupeginger.com
CARRIERE Marie-Laure AVOCAT AU BARREAU DE PARIS Tél. : +33143262020
134, boulevard Saint Germain
75006 Paris
France 134, boulevard Saint Germain
75006Paris
France
Tél. : +33143262020
mlc@carriere-avocats.com
CASSOT-GLOCK Virginie SYSTRA Tél. : +33170983490
72 rue Henry Farman
Direction Urbain France
75015 Paris
France 72 rue Henry Farman
Direction Urbain France
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33170983490
vcassotglock@systra.com
CAULLET Matthieu SYSTRA 72 - 74 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
France 72 - 74 rue Henry Farman
75015Paris
France
matthieu.caullet@gmail.com
CHAKROUN Samy BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS Tél. : +33130605721
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Elancourt
France 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130605721
s.chakroun@bouygues-construction.com
CHALAK Caroline ARCADIS 33 rue Marius Berliet
69008 Lyon
France 33 rue Marius Berliet
69008Lyon
France
caroline.chalak@arcadis.com
CHAMPAGNE DE LABRIOLLE Guillaume ARCADIS 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
guillaume.champagnedelabriolle@arcadis.com
CHANGEON Emmanuel SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765784
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765784
emmanuel.changeon@soletanche-bachy.com
CHASSAGNE Pascal ALIOS Tél. : +33559473030
RD 704
64122 Urrugne
France RD 704
64122Urrugne
France
Tél. : +33559473030
pascal.chassagne@alios.fr
CHAU Céline ANTEAGROUP Tél. : +33157631337
2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160 Antony
France 2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160Antony
France
Tél. : +33157631337
celine.chau@anteagroup.com
CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 0 7 rue Jules Grévy
42350 La Talaudière
France 7 rue Jules Grévy
42350La Talaudière
France
jpchauvat@yahoo.fr
CHAZALLON Cyrille INSA Tél. : +33388144784
24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
France 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084Strasbourg Cedex
France
Tél. : +33388144784
cyrille.chazallon@insa-strasbourg.fr
CHERIAUX Emilie S.N.C.F. RESEAU - INFRA Tél. : +33141624620
6 avenue François Mitterrand
PSIGT - LVE
93574 La Plaine St Denis Cedex
France 6 avenue François Mitterrand
PSIGT - LVE
93574La Plaine St Denis Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141624620
emilie.cheriaux@sncf.fr
CHEVALIER Bastien POLYTECH CLERMONT FERRAND Tél. : +33181668216
Campus des Cezeaux
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
France Campus des Cezeaux
BP 206
63174Aubière Cedex
France
Tél. : +33181668216
bastien.chevalier@uca.fr
CHEVALIER Christophe IFSTTAR Tél. : +33473407523
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33473407523
christophe.chevalier@ifsttar.fr
CHIKARAS Michalis Tél. : +302752024651
27 rue Staikopoulou
211 00 Nauplie, Argolide
Grèce 27 rue Staikopoulou
211 00Nauplie, Argolide
Grèce
Tél. : +302752024651
m.chikaras@gmail.com
CHOPIN Michel GEOMECHANICAL-CONSULTING Rue du Petit Chêne, 38
1003 Lausanne
Suisse Rue du Petit Chêne, 38
1003Lausanne
Suisse
m.chopin@geomechanical-consulting.com
CHOURA Zied SYSTRA Tél. : +33140166236
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33140166236
choura.zied@gmail.com
CHRETIEN Marie NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33557979460
9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
France 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127Martignas Sur Jalle
France
Tél. : +33557979460
mchretien@ngefondations.fr
CIESIELSKI Stéphane FONDASOL Agence de Toulouse Tél. : +33561120249
29 Chemin de la Violette
31240 L'Union
France 29 Chemin de la Violette
31240L'Union
France
Tél. : +33561120249
stephane.ciesielski@fondasol.fr
CLEMENCEAU Pascal Cabinet Pascal CLEMENCEAU Tél. : +33164405282
14 allée du Trot
77330 Ozoir La Ferrière
France 14 allée du Trot
77330Ozoir La Ferrière
France
Tél. : +33164405282
cabinet.clemenceau@orange.fr
COCHEZ Charlotte ARCADIS 9 boulavard de la Gare
31500 Toulouse
France 9 boulavard de la Gare
31500Toulouse
France
charlotte.cochez@arcadis.com
COGNON Jean-Marie MENARD Tél. : +33169013738
22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
France 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400Orsay
France
Tél. : +33169013738
jean-marie.cognon@menard-mail.com
COLA Médoune CSL SENEGAL Tél. : +33338791414
KM 18 Route de Rufisque
17627 Pikine
Sénégal KM 18 Route de Rufisque
17627Pikine
Sénégal
Tél. : +33338791414
medoune.cola@gmail.com
COLIN Jean-Claude ACOSOL Tél. : +33383226909
26 rue de l'Ormain
54520 Laxou
France 26 rue de l'Ormain
54520Laxou
France
Tél. : +33383226909
acosol@orange.fr
COMBARIEU Olivier 0 Tél. : +33235817441
591 E rue de Strasbourg
76320 Caudebec Les Elbeuf
France 591 E rue de Strasbourg
76320Caudebec Les Elbeuf
France
Tél. : +33235817441
o.combarieu@wanadoo.fr
CORBETTA François RAZEL BEC - DGP TS Tél. : +33169856985
33 rue des Filmins
92330 Sceaux
France 33 rue des Filmins
92330Sceaux
France
Tél. : +33169856985
f.corbetta@razel-bec.fayat.com
CORFDIR Alain CERMES Tél. : +33164153521
6/8, avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire commun ENPC/IFSTTAR
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6/8, avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire commun ENPC/IFSTTAR
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153521
alain.corfdir@enpc.fr
COSENZA Philippe UNIVERSITE DE POITIERS - ENSIP Tél. : +33549453549
1 rue Marcel Doré
CNRS - Bâtiment B1 TSA 41105
86073 Poitiers Cedex 9
France 1 rue Marcel Doré
CNRS - Bâtiment B1 TSA 41105
86073Poitiers Cedex 9
France
Tél. : +33549453549
philippe.cosenza@univ-poitiers.fr
COSTE Pierre EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33437724678
170 avenue Thiers
69006 Lyon
France 170 avenue Thiers
69006Lyon
France
Tél. : +33437724678
pierre.coste@egis.fr
COURTADE Benoît CABINET FAUGERE & ASSOCIES 61 rue Camille Pelletan
33150 Cenon
France 61 rue Camille Pelletan
33150Cenon
France
contact@cabinetfaugere.com
CUI Yu Jun ECOLE DES PONTS -PARISTECH Tél. : +33164153550
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153550
yu-jun.cui@enpc.fr
CUIRA Fahd TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
fahd.cuira@setec.com
CUISINIER Olivier UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE Tél. : +33372744345
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
BP 10162
54505 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
BP 10162
54505Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33372744345
olivier.cuisinier@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
DABONNEVILLE Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765433
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765433
lucie.dabonneville@soletanche-bachy.com
DADDA Abdelali ECOLE DES PONTS ParisTech Tél. : +33164153531
6 / 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Navier - Géotechnique
77450 Champs Sur Marne
France 6 / 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Navier - Géotechnique
77450Champs Sur Marne
France
Tél. : +33164153531
abdelali.dadda@enpc.fr
DAGNAUX Jean-Pierre 0 Tél. : +33442954145
136 Chemin de la Pierre de Feu
13090 Aix En Provence
France 136 Chemin de la Pierre de Feu
13090Aix En Provence
France
Tél. : +33442954145
jpdagnaux@hotmail.fr
DAKTERA Tomasz SOLETANCHE BACHY France Tél. : +33147768245
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147768245
tomasz.daktera@soletanche-bachy.com
DANO Christophe LABORATOIRE 3SR Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
France Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041Grenoble Cedex 9
France
christophe.dano@3sr-grenoble.fr
DARMON Elodie SOLETANCHE BACHY France Tél. : +33147764262
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147764262
elodie.darmon@soletanche-bachy.com
DARSON Sabine SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33164704789
Chemin des Processions
77130 Montereau Fault Yonne
France Chemin des Processions
77130Montereau Fault Yonne
France
Tél. : +33164704789
sabine.darson@soletanche-bachy.com
DAVID Olivier FONDOUEST Tél. : +33241210380
21 rue de l'Argelette
BP 67301
49072 Beaucouzé Cedex
France 21 rue de l'Argelette
BP 67301
49072Beaucouzé Cedex
France
Tél. : +33241210380
odavid@fondouest.com
DDANI Mohamed TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141850387
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141850387
mohamed.ddani@tractebel.engie.com
DE BREBISSON Eric EdB CONSEIL Tél. : +33238691070
8 passage des Noisetiers
45750 St Pryvé St Mesmin
France 8 passage des Noisetiers
45750St Pryvé St Mesmin
France
Tél. : +33238691070
edb82@orange.fr
DE LA CHAPELLE Guy FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33442890958
9 rue de Copenhague
ZI des Estroublans BP 2154
13127 Vitrolles
France 9 rue de Copenhague
ZI des Estroublans BP 2154
13127Vitrolles
France
Tél. : +33442890958
franki.sud@franki.fayat.com
DE LAMBALLERIE Jean-Yves TISSEO INGENIERIE Tél. : +33561146941
21 boulevard de la Marquette
BP 10416
31004 Toulouse Cedex 6
France 21 boulevard de la Marquette
BP 10416
31004Toulouse Cedex 6
France
Tél. : +33561146941
jy.delamballerie@tisseo-ingenierie.fr
DE LAVERNEE Pierre SOLETANCHE-BACHY Tél. : +33147765716
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765716
pierre.delavernee@soletanche-bachy.com
DE SAUVAGE Jean IFSTTAR Tél. : +33181668107
14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Champs-sur-Marne
77447 Marne laVallée Cedex 2
France 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Champs-sur-Marne
77447Marne laVallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668107
jean.de-sauvage@ifsttar.fr
DEBATS Jean-Marc JMD EXPERTISE Tél. : +33442925809
670 Chemin des Taulets
13510 Eguilles
France 670 Chemin des Taulets
13510Eguilles
France
Tél. : +33442925809
jmdebats@orange.fr
DECHAMP Aline C.E.A. Tél. : +33169265968
DPA / DPZI / SZIN
Bâtiment 1
91297 Arpajon Cedex
France DPA / DPZI / SZIN
Bâtiment 1
91297Arpajon Cedex
France
Tél. : +33169265968
aline.dechamp@cea.fr
DEGEORGE Reynald SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765731
278 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 278 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765731
reynald.degeorge@soletanche-bachy.com
DEL ROSSO Thierry SYSTRA Tél. : +33545617293
183 rue Saint Charles
75015 Paris
France 183 rue Saint Charles
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33545617293
thierry.delrosso@laposte.net
DELAGE Pierre ENPC - Navier / CERMES Tél. : +33164153542
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153542
pierre.delage@enpc.fr
DELAUNAY Christophe STE DU CANAL DE PROVENCE Tél. : +33442667000
CS 70064
Le Tholonet
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France CS 70064
Le Tholonet
13182Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France
Tél. : +33442667000
christophe.delaunay@canal-de-provence.com
DELAUNAY Michel jacques SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765616
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765616
michel.delaunay@soletanche-bachy.com
DELEAGE Julien PYRAMID Tél. : +33477409645
9 rue Jean Monnet
ZI La Silardière
42500 Le Chambon Feugerolles
France 9 rue Jean Monnet
ZI La Silardière
42500Le Chambon Feugerolles
France
Tél. : +33477409645
j.deleage@pyramid.fr
DELERABLEE Yvon Terrasol Tél. : +33182515200
42/52 quai de la Râpée
75583 Paris
France 42/52 quai de la Râpée
75583Paris
France
Tél. : +33182515200
yvon.delerablee@setec.com
DELHOMEL Alain 40 bis Petit Chemin de Pierrelaye
95220 Herblay
France 40 bis Petit Chemin de Pierrelaye
95220Herblay
France
alain.delhomel@orange.fr
DELLA LONGA Yannick SNCF RESEAU Tél. : +33555111333
25 rue Chinchauvaud
Direction de l'Ingénierie
87065 Limoges Cedex
France 25 rue Chinchauvaud
Direction de l'Ingénierie
87065Limoges Cedex
France
Tél. : +33555111333
yannick.dellalonga@reseau.sncf.fr
DELMAS Philippe Tél. : +33140272878
2 square Ampère
78330 Fontenay Le Fleury
France 2 square Ampère
78330Fontenay Le Fleury
France
Tél. : +33140272878
philippe.delmas@cnam.fr
DELTRIEU Benoît GEOFONDATION Tél. : +33556287890
21 chemin du Grand Pas
33610 Cestas
France 21 chemin du Grand Pas
33610Cestas
France
Tél. : +33556287890
deltrieu@geofondation.fr
DELUZARCHE Rémi EGIS Structures & Environnement Tél. : +33562181917
33 - 43 avenue Goerges Pompidou
Héliopôle Bâtiment D
31130 Balma
France 33 - 43 avenue Goerges Pompidou
Héliopôle Bâtiment D
31130Balma
France
Tél. : +33562181917
remi.deluzarche@egis.fr
DELVA Laure SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765623
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765623
laure.delva@soletanche-bachy.com
DEMAY Bruno ANTEAGROUP Tél. : +33157631347
2 à 6 place du Général de Gaulle
92160 Antony
France 2 à 6 place du Général de Gaulle
92160Antony
France
Tél. : +33157631347
bruno.demay@anteagroup.com
DEMONGODIN Lionel EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33437733469
170 avenue Thiers
69006 Lyon
France 170 avenue Thiers
69006Lyon
France
Tél. : +33437733469
lionel.demongodin@egis.fr
DENIAUD Yann CEREMA DT E.M.F. Tél. : +33298057623
155 rue Pierre Bouguer
Technopôle Brest Iroise BP 5
29280 Plouzane
France 155 rue Pierre Bouguer
Technopôle Brest Iroise BP 5
29280Plouzane
France
Tél. : +33298057623
yann.deniaud@cerema.fr
DENOIS Thierry EDF Energies Nouvelles Tél. : +33140905027
100 Esplanade du Général de Gaulle
Cœur Défense - Tour B
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
France 100 Esplanade du Général de Gaulle
Cœur Défense - Tour B
92932Paris La Défense Cedex
France
Tél. : +33140905027
thierry.denois@edf-en.com
DEPARDON François EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33130484480
11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
France 11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286Guyancourt Cedex
France
Tél. : +33130484480
francois.depardon@egis.fr
DESRUES Jacques LABORATOIRE 3SR Tél. : +33476825173
Domaine universitaire - Laboratoire 3SR
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
France Domaine universitaire - Laboratoire 3SR
BP 53
38041Grenoble Cedex 9
France
Tél. : +33476825173
jacques.desrues@3sr-grenoble.fr
DHOUIB Ammar VINCI CONSTRUCTION Tél. : +33141914208
61 avenue Jules Quentin
DRD Géotechnique
92730 Nanterre Cedex
France 61 avenue Jules Quentin
DRD Géotechnique
92730Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141914208
ammar.dhouib@vinci-construction.fr
DI BENEDETTO Hervé ENTPE Tél. : +33472047065
DGCB - Rue Maurice Audin
69518 Vaulx en Velin
France DGCB - Rue Maurice Audin
69518Vaulx en Velin
France
Tél. : +33472047065
herve.dibenedetto@entpe.fr
DI DONNA Alice LABORATOIRE 3SR 1270 rue de la Piscine
38610 Gieres
France 1270 rue de la Piscine
38610Gieres
France
alice.didonna@3sr-grenoble.fr
DIAB Youssef UNIVERSITE PARIS EST MARNE LA VALLEE Tél. : +33160957343
5 boulevard Descartes
Dpt Génie Urbain- Bât. Lavoisier
77454 Champs sur Marne
France 5 boulevard Descartes
Dpt Génie Urbain- Bât. Lavoisier
77454Champs sur Marne
France
Tél. : +33160957343
ydiab@univ-mlv.fr
DIAS Daniel ANTEA GROUP Tél. : +33157636827
2 / 6 place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160 Antony
France 2 / 6 place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160Antony
France
Tél. : +33157636827
daniel.dias@anteagroup.com
DJEBABRA Abderrahim 0 5 / 32 rue Condorcet
59200 Tourcoing
France 5 / 32 rue Condorcet
59200Tourcoing
France
abderrahim.djebabra.ad@gmail.com
DJERAN-MAIGRE Irini INSA LYON Tél. : +33472438324
Bât. JCA Coulomb - 34 avenue des Arts
L.G.C.I.E. Site Colomb 3
69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
France Bât. JCA Coulomb - 34 avenue des Arts
L.G.C.I.E. Site Colomb 3
69621Villeurbanne Cedex
France
Tél. : +33472438324
irini.djeran-maigre@insa-lyon.fr
DOAN Dinh-Hong SUBSEA 7 Tél. : +33140973803
1 quai Marcel Dassault
92156 Suresnes
France 1 quai Marcel Dassault
92156Suresnes
France
Tél. : +33140973803
dinhhong.doan@subsea7.com
DRONIUC Niculai SOCOTEC Tél. : +33130128083
5 place des Frères Montgolfier
Direction Technique CS 20732
78182 Saint Quetin en Yvelines Cedex
France 5 place des Frères Montgolfier
Direction Technique CS 20732
78182Saint Quetin en Yvelines Cedex
France
Tél. : +33130128083
niculai.droniuc@socotec.com
DUBOIS Pascal 0 Tél. : +33476522170
Chemin des Cerisiers
38330 Saint Ismier
France Chemin des Cerisiers
38330Saint Ismier
France
Tél. : +33476522170
pascal.dubois43@wanadoo.fr
DUBREUCQ Thierry I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33240845721
Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341 Bouguenais
France Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341Bouguenais
France
Tél. : +33240845721
thierry.dubreucq@ifsttar.fr
DUC Myriam IFSTTAR-GERS Tél. : +33181668253
14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Champs sur Marne
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Champs sur Marne
77447Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668253
myriam.duc@ifsttar.fr
DUCHESNE Laurence CNR (CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE) Tél. : +33478616002
2 rue André Bonin
69316 Lyon Cedex 4
France 2 rue André Bonin
69316Lyon Cedex 4
France
Tél. : +33478616002
l.duchesne@cnr.tm.fr
DUFOUR Nathalie CEREMA MEDITERRANEE Tél. : +33442247852
DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
France DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593Aix en Provence Cedex 3
France
Tél. : +33442247852
nathalie.dufour@cerema.fr
DUMOLARD Bertrand G5 - ISSIM 35 allée des Alliés
38100 Grenoble
France 35 allée des Alliés
38100Grenoble
France
tpdf.dumolard@wanadoo.fr
DUPLA Jean-Claude U.R. Navier - Géotechnique - ENPC Tél. : +33164153553
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153553
jean-claude.dupla@enpc.fr
DURAND Edouard CEREMA DT NC Tél. : +33254554930
11 rue Laplace
LRPC de Blois CS 2912
41029 Blois
France 11 rue Laplace
LRPC de Blois CS 2912
41029Blois
France
Tél. : +33254554930
edouard.durand@cerema.fr
DURAND Frédéric STRUCTURES GEOTECHNICS Tél. : +33141914351
61 avenue Jules Quentin
Direction Ressources Techniques - DRD
92730 Nanterre Cedex
France 61 avenue Jules Quentin
Direction Ressources Techniques - DRD
92730Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141914351
frederic.durand@vinci-construction.fr
DUROT Daniel RINCENT BTP Tél. : +33169317081
11 chemin de Chilly
Service Recherche Expertise
91160 Champlan
France 11 chemin de Chilly
Service Recherche Expertise
91160Champlan
France
Tél. : +33169317081
rincent-btp-recherche@wanadoo.fr
DURVILLE Jean-Louis CFGI Tél. : +33181665242
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181665242
jean-louis.durville@wanadoo.fr
DUVANT François CME Tél. : +33491248707
15 boulevard Sauvan
13012 Marseille
France 15 boulevard Sauvan
13012Marseille
France
Tél. : +33491248707
fduvant@aol.com
DUVERGER Gilles SOL INGENIERIE 12 Cami Del Pendut
31320 Pechbusque
France 12 Cami Del Pendut
31320Pechbusque
France
gilles-duverger@orange.fr
EISSAUTIER Marc 0 Les dourels
31850 Mondouzil
France Les dourels
31850Mondouzil
France
marc.eissautier@orange.fr
EL ARJA Hiba 0 9 E boulevard Jourdan - Maison du Liban
Cité Universitaire
75014 Paris
France 9 E boulevard Jourdan - Maison du Liban
Cité Universitaire
75014Paris
France
hiba.arja@gmail.com
EL FASSI EL FAHRI Karim SEFI INTRAFOR Tél. : +33169542236
9 - 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
France 9 - 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33169542236
k.elfassi@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
EL HAFFAR Ismat IFSTTAR Tél. : +33240845915
Route de Bouaye
CS 5004
44344 Bouguenais Cedex
France Route de Bouaye
CS 5004
44344Bouguenais Cedex
France
Tél. : +33240845915
ismat.el-haffar@ifsttar.fr
ELANDALOUSSI Radja ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire Navier / Géotechnique
77455 Champs sur Marne
France 6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire Navier / Géotechnique
77455Champs sur Marne
France
radja.elandaloussi@enpc.fr
EMERIAULT Fabrice INP GRENOBLE - ENSE3 Tél. : +33456528647
Domaine universitaire
Laboratoire 3SR BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
France Domaine universitaire
Laboratoire 3SR BP 53
38041Grenoble Cedex 9
France
Tél. : +33456528647
fabrice.emeriault@3sr-grenoble.fr
ENJAUME Pierre SYSTRA Tél. : +33171280477
72 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
France 72 rue Henry Farman
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33171280477
penjaume@systra.com
EPTING Walter C.E.A. Tél. : +33442257293
DPI / SMCP / GGCG / Bât. 383
Centre de Cadarache
13108 Saint Paul Lez Durance
France DPI / SMCP / GGCG / Bât. 383
Centre de Cadarache
13108Saint Paul Lez Durance
France
Tél. : +33442257293
walter.epting@cea.fr
ESCOFFIER Sandra I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33240845821
Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341 Bouguenais
France Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341Bouguenais
France
Tél. : +33240845821
sandra.escoffier@ifsttar.fr
ESLAMI Hossein 0 41 boulevard Charles De Gaulle
92700 Colombes
France 41 boulevard Charles De Gaulle
92700Colombes
France
hossein.eslami1984@gmail.com
ESTA Jean-Baptiste SOIL MECHANICS ASS. Tél. : +9611336354
Agrafieh Bey
Rue Issa Maalouf, Immeuble Trad BP 165275
1100 0000 Beyrouth
Liban Agrafieh Bey
Rue Issa Maalouf, Immeuble Trad BP 165275
1100 0000Beyrouth
Liban
Tél. : +9611336354
jean@jeanestagroup.com
ESTEPHAN Roger DAR AL HANDASAH (SHAIR & PARTNERS) Tél. : +9611790002
Rue de Verdun
Département Géotechnique BP 11-7159
1107 2020 Beyrouth
Liban Rue de Verdun
Département Géotechnique BP 11-7159
1107 2020Beyrouth
Liban
Tél. : +9611790002
roger.estephan@dargroup.com
FARHAT Hassan ARCADIS 67 rue Chevalier Paul
Immeuble Cap Azur
13236 Marseille Cedex 02
France 67 rue Chevalier Paul
Immeuble Cap Azur
13236Marseille Cedex 02
France
hassan.farhat@arcadis.com
FAURE Alexis SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765568
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765568
alexis.faure@soletanche-bachy.com
FAURE Nicolas URETEK France Tél. : +33160424242
15 boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700 Serris
France 15 boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700Serris
France
Tél. : +33160424242
nicolas.faure@uretek.fr
FAURE René-Michel Tél. : +33147765568
4 Chemin du Bourchet
La Frizonnière
38790 St Georges d'Espéranche
France 4 Chemin du Bourchet
La Frizonnière
38790St Georges d'Espéranche
France
Tél. : +33147765568
ramcesh.rmf@orange.fr
FERBER Valéry ENTREPRISE CHARIER Tél. : +33240171497
87 - 89 rue Louis Pasteur
44550 Montoir en Bretagne
France 87 - 89 rue Louis Pasteur
44550Montoir en Bretagne
France
Tél. : +33240171497
vferber@charier.fr
FEREGOTTO Mathieu CEREMA MEDITERRANEE Tél. : +33442247854
Pôle d'Activités les Milles
Avenue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence
France Pôle d'Activités les Milles
Avenue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593Aix en Provence
France
Tél. : +33442247854
mathieu.feregotto@cerema.fr
FERNANDEZ Charles GDF SUEZ (DRI - CRIGEN) Tél. : +33149225262
361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211 Saint Denis
France 361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211Saint Denis
France
Tél. : +33149225262
charles.fernandez@gdfsuez.com
FERREIRA Matthias HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE Tél. : +33235801429
ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710 Eslettes
France ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710Eslettes
France
Tél. : +33235801429
m.ferreira@hydrogeotechnique.com
FINIASZ Arnaud FONDACONCEPT Tél. : +33130259335
21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
France 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100Argenteuil
France
Tél. : +33130259335
arnaud.finiasz@fondasol.fr
FLAVIGNY Etienne Tél. : +33476330858
8 allée de la Colline
38100 Grenoble
France 8 allée de la Colline
38100Grenoble
France
Tél. : +33476330858
etienne.flavigny@free.fr
FLEUREAU Jean-Marie CENTRALE SUPELEC Tél. : +33141131320
8-10 rue Joliot Curie - Bâtiment Eiffel
Laboratoire MSS-Mat (Groupe 84)
91190 Gif sur Yvette
France 8-10 rue Joliot Curie - Bâtiment Eiffel
Laboratoire MSS-Mat (Groupe 84)
91190Gif sur Yvette
France
Tél. : +33141131320
jean-marie.fleureau@centralesupelec.fr
FLORIAT Sébastien EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33437723468
170 avenue Thiers
69455 Lyon Cedex 6
France 170 avenue Thiers
69455Lyon Cedex 6
France
Tél. : +33437723468
sebastien.floriat@egis.fr
FOERSTER Evelyne CEA - CENTRE SACLAY Tél. : +33169087809
Laboratoire d'Etudes de Mécanique Sismique (EMSI)
Bât. 603 - Pièce 4 - Point Courrier N° 112
91191 Gif Sur Yvette Cedex
France Laboratoire d'Etudes de Mécanique Sismique (EMSI)
Bât. 603 - Pièce 4 - Point Courrier N° 112
91191Gif Sur Yvette Cedex
France
Tél. : +33169087809
evelyne.foerster@cea.fr
FOLLIARD Damien FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155696600
27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33155696600
d.folliard@fugro.com
FONTAINE Florence GEOLITHE Tél. : +33476922222
181 rue des Bécasses
38920 Crolles
France 181 rue des Bécasses
38920Crolles
France
Tél. : +33476922222
florence.fontaine@geolithe.com
FONTY Maxime SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765677
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765677
maxime.fonty@soletanche-bachy.com
FRANK Roger ENPC - Navier / CERMES Tél. : +33164153543
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153543
roger.frank@enpc.fr
FRATTINI Nicolas TERRASOL Tél. : +33427854948
191-193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
France 191-193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin CS 20087
69458Lyon Cedex 06
France
Tél. : +33427854948
nicolas.frattini@setec.com
FREMONT Thierry GEOTEC SA Tél. : +33556112540
19 rue de la Gravette
33320 Eysines
France 19 rue de la Gravette
33320Eysines
France
Tél. : +33556112540
thierry.fremont@geotec.fr
FROSSARD Etienne 0 54 route des Faget
Conseil / Expertise
64290 Estialescq
France 54 route des Faget
Conseil / Expertise
64290Estialescq
France
efrossard52@gmail.com
FRY Jean-Jacques E.D.F.CIH Tél. : +33479600985
EDF CIH Le Centaure 4 allée de Tignes
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France EDF CIH Le Centaure 4 allée de Tignes
73373Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France
Tél. : +33479600985
jean-jacques.fry@edf.fr
GAASCH François ARCELOR MITTAL RPS SàRL Tél. : +33382591120
66 rue de Luxembourg
4221 Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg 66 rue de Luxembourg
4221Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg
Tél. : +33382591120
francois.gaasch@arcelormittal.com
GAGNIERE Aurélie E.D.F. Tél. : +33158866812
7 allée de l'Arche - Tour Cèdre
TSA 31000
92099 Paris La Défense
France 7 allée de l'Arche - Tour Cèdre
TSA 31000
92099Paris La Défense
France
Tél. : +33158866812
aurelie.gagniere@edf.fr
GAMBIN Michel Tél. : +33143548646
21 Quai d'Anjou
75004 Paris
France 21 Quai d'Anjou
75004Paris
France
Tél. : +33143548646
mgambin@magic.fr
GANDILHON Paul ECR ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33160127880
2 route de la Bonde
91300 Massy
France 2 route de la Bonde
91300Massy
France
Tél. : +33160127880
pgandilhon@ecr-environnement.com
GANGNEUX Patrick Q.C.S. SERVICES Tél. : +33140835261
1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
78941 Velizy
France 1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
78941Velizy
France
Tél. : +33140835261
patrick.gangneux@qualiconsult.fr
GARANDET Aurélie CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE Tél. : +33472006723
2 rue André Bonin
69004 Lyon
France 2 rue André Bonin
69004Lyon
France
Tél. : +33472006723
a.garandet@cnr.tm.fr
GARBELLINI Cristiano E.P.F.L. Tél. : +41216932333
GC D1 397 - Station 18
ENAC - IIC - LMS
1015 ausanne
Suisse GC D1 397 - Station 18
ENAC - IIC - LMS
1015ausanne
Suisse
Tél. : +41216932333
cristiano.garbellini@epfl.ch
GARNIER Jacques Tél. : +33240297798
8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière
44240 La Chapelle sur Erdre
France 8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière
44240La Chapelle sur Erdre
France
Tél. : +33240297798
jgj.garnier@orange.fr
GARNIER Pierre COLAS SUD-OUEST 200 avenue Marcel Dassault
Direction Technique
33703 Mérignac
France 200 avenue Marcel Dassault
Direction Technique
33703Mérignac
France
pierre.garnier@colas-so.com
GAUDIN Bernard 0 Tél. : +33467435567
25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200 Sète
France 25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200Sète
France
Tél. : +33467435567
b.gaudin.34@wanadoo.fr
GAUMY Yves 0 Tél. : +33145751596
60 rue Violet
75015 Paris
France 60 rue Violet
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33145751596
yves.gaumy@free.fr
GAUTHEY J.R. SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
France 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023Nanterre Cedex
France
techniques@spiebatignolles.fr
GAY Olivier EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33476488378
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33476488378
olivier.gay@egis.fr
GEAY Emmeline TERRASOL 23 rue Domrémy
75013 Paris
France 23 rue Domrémy
75013Paris
France
emmelinegeay@gmail.com
GEISLER Jean FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155696600
27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33155696600
j.geisler@fugro.com
GENEAU Olivia SYSTRA Tél. : +33140166343
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33140166343
ogeneau@systra.com
GENOIS Jean-Luc CEREMA MEDITERRANEE Tél. : +33442247122
Pôle d'Activités les Milles
Avenue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence
France Pôle d'Activités les Milles
Avenue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593Aix en Provence
France
Tél. : +33442247122
jean-luc.genois@cerema.fr
GERTOUX François SOLTECHNIC Tél. : +33556423535
105 Route de Pessac
33170 Gradignan
France 105 Route de Pessac
33170Gradignan
France
Tél. : +33556423535
fgertoux@soltechnic.net
GHABEZLOO Siavash Labo Navier/CERMES Ecole des Pont Paris Tél. : +33164153785
6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455 Champs sur Marne
France 6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455Champs sur Marne
France
Tél. : +33164153785
siavash.ghabezloo@enpc.fr
GILBERT Christian SYSTRA Tél. : +33173442299
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33173442299
cgilbert@systra.com
GILBERT Sébastien BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Guyancourt
France 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280Guyancourt
France
se.gilbert@bouygues-construction.com
GILLERON Nicolas 172 rue Etienne Marcel
93100 Montreuil
France 172 rue Etienne Marcel
93100Montreuil
France
nicolas.gilleron@egis.fr
GILLI Marc HYPERION 42 Tél. : +33149641505
38 rue Dunois
75647 Paris Cedex 13
France 38 rue Dunois
75647Paris Cedex 13
France
Tél. : +33149641505
m.gilli@bpd-marignan.com
GIRARDI Patrick NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33478406258
29 rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
France 29 rue des Tâches
69800Saint Priest
France
Tél. : +33478406258
pgirardi@ngefondations.fr
GIROUD Jean-Pierre 0 Tél. : +33147235606
34 avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
France 34 avenue Montaigne
75008Paris
France
Tél. : +33147235606
jpg@jpgiroud.com
GIROUT Romain 0 Tél. : +552129387194
4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130 Soulaires
France 4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130Soulaires
France
Tél. : +552129387194
rgirout@gmail.com
GIROUX Alexandre EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33130484306
11 avenue du Centre
CS 30530
78286 Guyancourt
France 11 avenue du Centre
CS 30530
78286Guyancourt
France
Tél. : +33130484306
alexandre.giroux@egis.fr
GIUDICELLI Benoît PRIME ENGINEERING 114 rue Galliéni
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
France 114 rue Galliéni
92100Boulogne Billancourt
France
benoit.giudicelli@anteagroup.com
GIVET Olivier ARCADIS 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676 Labège Cedex
France 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676Labège Cedex
France
olivier.givet@arcadis.com
GLANDY Michel SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33156704217
18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous BP 70582
94663 Rungis Cedex
France 18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous BP 70582
94663Rungis Cedex
France
Tél. : +33156704217
michel.glandy@soletanche-bachy.com
GOBBI Stéfania IFSTTAR Tél. : +33181668410
14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447 Marne La Vallée Cedex
France 14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447Marne La Vallée Cedex
France
Tél. : +33181668410
stefania.gobbi@ifsttar.fr
GODIN Hubert GOCAL sprl Tél. : +3219566573
Rue Hubert Krains, 5
4317 Les Waleffes
Belgique Rue Hubert Krains, 5
4317Les Waleffes
Belgique
Tél. : +3219566573
godinhubert@hotmail.com
GONICHON Stéphane EQIOM 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593 Levallois Perret
France 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593Levallois Perret
France
stephane.gonichon@eqiom.com
GORAL Philippe BRL Ingénierie Tél. : +33466875048
1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France
BP 94001
30001 Nîmes Cedex 06
France 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France
BP 94001
30001Nîmes Cedex 06
France
Tél. : +33466875048
philippe.goral@brl.fr
GOTTELAND PHILIPPE FNTP Tél. : +33144133165
9 rue de Berri
75008 Paris
France 9 rue de Berri
75008Paris
France
Tél. : +33144133165
gottelandp@fntp.fr
GOUEZ Fabienne NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33557979460
9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
France 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127Martignas Sur Jalle
France
Tél. : +33557979460
fgouez@ngefondations.fr
GOURRIN Gaël SOCOTEC Tél. : +33130128726
1 avenue du Parc
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
France 1 avenue du Parc
78180Montigny le Bretonneux
France
Tél. : +33130128726
gael.gourrin@socotec.com
GRALL Emmanuelle DORIS ENGINEERING Tél. : +33144061059
58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013 Paris
France 58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013Paris
France
Tél. : +33144061059
grall.e@doriseng.com
GRANIER Marc APAVE Tél. : +33145661827
191 rue de Vaugirard
75738 Paris Cedex 15
France 191 rue de Vaugirard
75738Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33145661827
marc.granier@apave.com
GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS Marc ARCELOR MITTAL Tél. : +33387724720
493 route de Richemond
57300 Mondelange
France 493 route de Richemond
57300Mondelange
France
Tél. : +33387724720
marc.gratier@arcelormittal.com
GRIPPON Jérôme FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33478567230
11 rue du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
France 11 rue du Dôme
69630Chaponost
France
Tél. : +33478567230
j.grippon@franki.fayat.com
GROGNET Matthieu Egis Tél. : +33467139098
21 route de Braveille
34160 Saint Bauzille de Montmel
France 21 route de Braveille
34160Saint Bauzille de Montmel
France
Tél. : +33467139098
matthieu.grognet@egis.fr
GUAY Christopher SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765537
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765537
christopher.guay@soletanche-bachy.com
GUERPILLON Yves GUERPILLON CONSULTING 35 allée des Launages
74160 Collonges Sous Salève
France 35 allée des Launages
74160Collonges Sous Salève
France
yves.guerpillon@guerpillon-consulting.fr
GUERRA DORNELAS Larissa SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765448
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765448
larissa.guerradornelas@soletanche-bachy.com
GUILLEMIN Arnaud INGELABO Tél. : +33175302520
22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
France 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33175302520
a.guillemin@ingelabo.eu
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
alain.guilloux@setec.com
GUINARD Mathieu ATKINS Tél. : +441372754247
Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
KT18 5BW Surrey
Royaume-Uni Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
KT18 5BWSurrey
Royaume-Uni
Tél. : +441372754247
mathieu.guinard@atkinsglobal.com
GUITARD Francis 0 Tél. : +33556804546
21 rue Blanqui
33400 Talence
France 21 rue Blanqui
33400Talence
France
Tél. : +33556804546
francis.guitard@numericable.fr
HABERT Julien CEREMA Dter Nord Picardie Tél. : +33320434819
42 bis rue Marais
59482 Sequedin
France 42 bis rue Marais
59482Sequedin
France
Tél. : +33320434819
julien.habert@cerema.fr
HABIB Hubert H2G EXPERTS / ENPC Navier Cermes 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
France
hubert.habib@enpc.fr
HAGHIGHI Iman SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147768358
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147768358
iman.haghighi@soletanche-bachy.com
HALFON Isabelle SYSTRA Tél. : +33170983567
72-76 rue Henry Farman
Dép. Tunnels & Structures CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72-76 rue Henry Farman
Dép. Tunnels & Structures CS 41594
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33170983567
ihalfon@systra.com
HAMBLIN Roxanne ANTEAGROUP Tél. : +33157631363
2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160 Antony
France 2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160Antony
France
Tél. : +33157631363
roxanne.hamblin@anteagroup.com
HAMMAMI Maroua VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS Tél. : +33147163848
9 place de l'Europe
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 9 place de l'Europe
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147163848
maroua.hammami@vinci-construction.com
HANNECART DROCOURT Nathalie ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Tél. : +33145368990
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
Immeuble le Baudran
94110 Arcueil
France 21-37 rue de Stalingrad
Immeuble le Baudran
94110Arcueil
France
Tél. : +33145368990
nathalie.hannecart@atlasfondations.com
HAZA ROZIER Elisabeth CEREMA Tél. : +33482917519
25 avenue François Mitterrand
DSTREI - Cité des Mobilités CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
France 25 avenue François Mitterrand
DSTREI - Cité des Mobilités CS 92803
69674Bron Cedex
France
Tél. : +33482917519
elisabeth.haza-rozier@cerema.fr
HEINTZ Robert EURASOL SA Tél. : +352489442
23 boulevard Charles Marx
2130 Luxembourg
Luxembourg 23 boulevard Charles Marx
2130Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Tél. : +352489442
eurasol@pt.lu
HEMMATI Sahar I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33181668246
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668246
sahar.hemmati@ifsttar.fr
HERCHIN Nicolas GDF SUEZ (DRI - CRIGEN) Tél. : +33149225262
361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211 Saint Denis
France 361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211Saint Denis
France
Tél. : +33149225262
nicolas.herchin@gdfsuez.com
HERVE Sébastien CEREMA - DT ouest - DLRCA Tél. : +33241791374
23 avenue de l'Amiral Chauvin
BP 20069
49136 Les Ponts de Cé Cedex
France 23 avenue de l'Amiral Chauvin
BP 20069
49136Les Ponts de Cé Cedex
France
Tél. : +33241791374
sebastien.herve@cerema.fr
HEUMEZ Samuel CEREMA Tél. : +33148388139
Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
Dter IDF - DGR BP 134
93352 Le Bourget
France Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
Dter IDF - DGR BP 134
93352Le Bourget
France
Tél. : +33148388139
samuel.heumez@cerema.fr
HOANG Minh Tuan TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
minhtuan.hoang@setec.com
HOUDA Moustafa A.U.M. Block 2 -Bâtiment 20
50000 Al Finfas
Koweït Block 2 -Bâtiment 20
50000Al Finfas
Koweït
HOUSSE Pierre-Jean BOTTE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33149612398
5 rue Ernest Flammarion
94550 Chevilly Larue
France 5 rue Ernest Flammarion
94550Chevilly Larue
France
Tél. : +33149612398
pierre-jean.housse@vinci-construction.fr
HUCKERT Audrey EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE Tél. : +33476488374
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33476488374
audrey.huckert@egis.fr
HUERTA CALPE Marc TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
marc.huerta@setec.com
HUSSEIN Mohamad ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 26 route de Saclay
Résidence Camille Claudel - Appt 216
91120 Palaiseau
France 26 route de Saclay
Résidence Camille Claudel - Appt 216
91120Palaiseau
France
muhammad.hussein.93@gmail.com
IGHIL AMEUR Lamine CEREMA Dter NC Tél. : +33254554893
11 rue Laplace
CS 2912
41000 Blois
France 11 rue Laplace
CS 2912
41000Blois
France
Tél. : +33254554893
lamine.ighil-ameur@cerema.fr
IMBAULT Patrice 22 rue Ledru Rollin
03630 Desertines
France 22 rue Ledru Rollin
03630Desertines
France
patriceimbault@sfr.fr
IORIO Jean-Pierre 0 Tél. : +33147043487
82 rue Lauriston
75116 Paris
France 82 rue Lauriston
75116Paris
France
Tél. : +33147043487
jeanpierre.iorio@gmail.com
IVANEZ Olivier 0 Tél. : +33492291110
67 avenue de Verdun
Quartier Gafinel
06360 Eze
France 67 avenue de Verdun
Quartier Gafinel
06360Eze
France
Tél. : +33492291110
olivier_ivanez@yahoo.fr
JACQUET Didier FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33169542100
9 - 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
Direction Générale Fayat Fondations
91350 Grigny
France 9 - 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
Direction Générale Fayat Fondations
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33169542100
d.jacquet@franki.fayat.com
JAHANGIR Emad MINES PARISTECH Tél. : +33164694922
35, rue Saint Honoré
77305 Fontainebleau
France 35, rue Saint Honoré
77305Fontainebleau
France
Tél. : +33164694922
emad.jahangir@mines-paristech.fr
JANIN Jean-Pierre TERRASOL Tél. : +33481920843
191-193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin
69006 Lyon
France 191-193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin
69006Lyon
France
Tél. : +33481920843
jean-pierre.janin@setec.com
JANODET Lucas SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147767974
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147767974
lucas.janodet@soletanche-bachy.com
JAVELAUD Emmanuel E.D.F. - TEGG Tél. : +33442958326
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France
Tél. : +33442958326
emmanuel.javelaud@edf.fr
JEANMAIRE Thierry SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147465753
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147465753
thierry.jeanmaire@soletanche-bachy.com
JEANNIN Francis FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS Tél. : +33155691770
27 rue des Peupliers
Bâtiment A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers
Bâtiment A
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33155691770
f.jeannin@fugro.com
JENCK Orianne LABORATOIRE 3SR Tél. : +33476827072
Domaine universitaire - Laboratoire 3SR
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
France Domaine universitaire - Laboratoire 3SR
BP 53
38041Grenoble Cedex 9
France
Tél. : +33476827072
orianne.jenck@3sr-grenoble.fr
JOLIVET Adeline 0 39 rue Galliéni
91120 Palaiseau
France 39 rue Galliéni
91120Palaiseau
France
eevilo@orange.fr
JOSEPH Agnès CEREMA Tél. : +33472143322
25 avenue François Mitterrand
Dter. Centre Est CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
France 25 avenue François Mitterrand
Dter. Centre Est CS 92803
69674Bron Cedex
France
Tél. : +33472143322
agnes.joseph@cerema.fr
KAMGUEU Vincent IDINIS Sarl Tél. : +237222207222
BP 10019
Yaoundé
Cameroun BP 10019
Yaoundé
Cameroun
Tél. : +237222207222
kamanycmi@yahoo.com
KARAM Jean-Paul 0 10 rue Montmartre
75001 Paris
France 10 rue Montmartre
75001Paris
France
jean-paul.karam@bg-21.com
KASTNER Richard 0 11 place Gutenberg
69300 Caluire et Cuire
France 11 place Gutenberg
69300Caluire et Cuire
France
richard.f.kastner@gmail.com
KERNER Laura CEREMA DT ITM Tél. : +33160523019
110 rue de Paris
77171 Sourdun
France 110 rue de Paris
77171Sourdun
France
Tél. : +33160523019
laura.kerner@cerema.fr
KHATIB Michel GINGER CEBTP Tél. : +33130852415
12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130852415
mkhatib@wanadoo.fr
KHAZAR El Arbi SOL PROGRES Tél. : +33134831015
2 rue Louis Gousson
78120 Rambouillet
France 2 rue Louis Gousson
78120Rambouillet
France
Tél. : +33134831015
sol.progres@wanadoo.fr
KHODR Sami TRACTEBEL ENGIE Tél. : +33141850355
22 rue Céline Robert - Boite 19
94300 Vincennes
France 22 rue Céline Robert - Boite 19
94300Vincennes
France
Tél. : +33141850355
sami.khodr11@gmail.com
KHOUEIRY Nicole INSAVALOR 29 cours Emile Zola
69100 Villeurbanne
France 29 cours Emile Zola
69100Villeurbanne
France
nicolekhoueiry@outlook.com
KIRMAIER Julien ARCADIS 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
julien.kirmaier@arcadis.com
KOUAKOU N'Guessan-Moïse UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E TS 70605
54518Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
n-guessan-moise.kouakou@univ-lorraine.fr
KRAJNYAK Katalin SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765750
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765750
katalin.krajnyak@soletanche-bachy.com
KTEICH Ziad TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141851757
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141851757
ziad.kteich@tractebel.engie.com
KUSTER Dominique BUREAU VERITAS Tél. : +33557962440
Canejan
Avenue de Lesseps
33612 Cestas Cedex
France Canejan
Avenue de Lesseps
33612Cestas Cedex
France
Tél. : +33557962440
dominique.kuster@fr.bureauveritas.com
LABAT Catherine NEOXA Tél. : +33549736359
104 rue Anatole France
79400 Saint Maixent l'Ecole
France 104 rue Anatole France
79400Saint Maixent l'Ecole
France
Tél. : +33549736359
cl@neoxa.fr
LACASSE Suzanne N.G.I. Tél. : +4722023103
Ullevaal Stadion
P.O. Box 3930
0806 Oslo
Norvège Ullevaal Stadion
P.O. Box 3930
0806Oslo
Norvège
Tél. : +4722023103
suzanne.lacasse@ngi.no
LACAZE Christophe C.E.A. - DAM Ile de France Tél. : +33169266470
Bruyères Le Châtel
91297 Arpajon Cedex
France Bruyères Le Châtel
91297Arpajon Cedex
France
Tél. : +33169266470
christophe.lacaze@cea.fr
LAFOND Vincent E.D.FEnergies Nouvelles Tél. : +33140905058
100 Espalanade du Général De Gaulle
Cœur Défense - Tour A
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
France 100 Espalanade du Général De Gaulle
Cœur Défense - Tour A
92932Paris La Défense Cedex
France
Tél. : +33140905058
vincent.lafond@edf-en.com
LAFOURCADE Arnaud 0 Tél. : +33556424071
16 rue Louis Aragon
33700 Mérignac
France 16 rue Louis Aragon
33700Mérignac
France
Tél. : +33556424071
alafourcade33@gmail.com
LAGARDE Jocelyn ENOMFRA Tél. : +33164064446
6 - 8 rue Gustave Eiffel
77220 Hretz Armainvilliers
France 6 - 8 rue Gustave Eiffel
77220Hretz Armainvilliers
France
Tél. : +33164064446
jocelyn.lagarde@enomfra.fr
LAIGLE François E.D.F. CIH Tél. : +33479606091
Savoie Technolac
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France Savoie Technolac
73373Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France
Tél. : +33479606091
francois.laigle@edf.fr
LALICHE Katia STE DU CANAL DE PROVENCE Tél. : +33442667000
CS 70064
Le Tholonet
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France CS 70064
Le Tholonet
13182Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France
Tél. : +33442667000
katia.laliche@canal-de-provence.com
LAMARQUE Isabelle GEO INSTRUMENTATION Tél. : +33148536210
128 bis avenue Jean Jaurès - Bât 07
94200 Ivry Sur Seine
France 128 bis avenue Jean Jaurès - Bât 07
94200Ivry Sur Seine
France
Tél. : +33148536210
info@geo-instrumentation.fr
LAMBERT Serge KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES Tél. : +33388599200
2 avenue Denis Papin
CS 69224 Duttlenheim
67129 Molsheim
France 2 avenue Denis Papin
CS 69224 Duttlenheim
67129Molsheim
France
Tél. : +33388599200
serge.lambert@keller-france.com
LAMI Alexandre INFRA G Tél. : +33954876339
18 avenue des Roches Vertes
13012 Marseille
France 18 avenue des Roches Vertes
13012Marseille
France
Tél. : +33954876339
alami@infrag.fr
LANDI Gennaro SYSTRA Tél. : +33173442480
72, rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
France 72, rue Henry Farman
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33173442480
glandi@systra.com
LANZA Matthias NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33142422160
CS20100
Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92737 Nanterre Cedex
France CS20100
Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92737Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33142422160
mlanza@ngefondations.fr
LASCOLS Judith EOLFI 7 rue du Docteur Jean Fiolle
13006 Marseille
France 7 rue du Docteur Jean Fiolle
13006Marseille
France
judith.lascols@eolfi.com
LASSOUED Mansour SETEC LERM Tél. : +33486526521
23 rue de la Madeleine
CS 60136
13631 Arles Cedex
France 23 rue de la Madeleine
CS 60136
13631Arles Cedex
France
Tél. : +33486526521
mansour.lassoued@lerm.setec.fr
LAUDREL Nicolas VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS Tél. : +33147163305
9 place de l'Europe
92851 Rueil Malmaison
France 9 place de l'Europe
92851Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147163305
nicolas.laudrel@vinci-construction.com
LAUNAY Jean LAUNAY CONSULTANT Tél. : +33140501652
14 rue d'Auteuil
75016 Paris
France 14 rue d'Auteuil
75016Paris
France
Tél. : +33140501652
launay.consultant@wanadoo.fr
LAVALLEE Emmanuel BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS Tél. : +33130605513
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Guyancourt
France 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280Guyancourt
France
Tél. : +33130605513
e.lavallee@bouygues-construction.com
LE Manh-Hai SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS Tél. : +33149088380
30 avenue Général Gallieni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre
France 30 avenue Général Gallieni
CS 80199
92023Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33149088380
manh-hai.le@spiebatignolles.fr
LE BER Eric GEOLIA Tél. : +33169347304
119 - 131 rue René Morin
91420 Morangis
France 119 - 131 rue René Morin
91420Morangis
France
Tél. : +33169347304
eric.le.ber@geolia-conseil.com
LE BISSONNAIS Hervé TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
herve.lebissonnais@setec.com
LE COR Thomas NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33142422160
27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C Le Narval CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C Le Narval CS 20100
92737Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33142422160
tlecor@ngefondations.fr
LE FOL Pierig BUREAU ALPES CONTROLES Tél. : +33476913790
166 rue du Rocher de Lorzier
ZI Centr ' Alp
38430 Moirans
France 166 rue du Rocher de Lorzier
ZI Centr ' Alp
38430Moirans
France
Tél. : +33476913790
plefol@alpes-controles.fr
LE KOUBY Alain I.F.S.T.T.A.R.-GERS Tél. : +33181668272
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668272
alain.lekouby@ifsttar.fr
LEBEAUD Régis SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33472768282
36 avenue des Frères Montgolfier
69687 Chassieu
France 36 avenue des Frères Montgolfier
69687Chassieu
France
Tél. : +33472768282
regis.lebeaud@soletanche-bachy.com
LEBLAIS Yann ARCADIS Tél. : +33146012424
200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
Tél. : +33146012424
yann.leblais@arcadis.com
LEBON Grégory GAUSS MONOTORING Tél. : +33184234749
2 chemin Vers le Moulin
91160 Champlan
France 2 chemin Vers le Moulin
91160Champlan
France
Tél. : +33184234749
gregory.lebon@gauss-monitoring.com
LECA Eric Tél. : +33140166100
3 rue Auguste Vitu
75015 Paris
France 3 rue Auguste Vitu
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33140166100
el.ericleca@gmail.com
LECOMTE Benjamin VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRAND PROJETS Tél. : +33147163273
5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147163273
benjamin.lecomte@vinci-construction.com
LEFEBVRE Valérie ARCADIS 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
valerie.lefebvre@arcadis.com
LEFEVRE Céline GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS Tél. : +33149046812
18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33149046812
celine.lefevre@geos.fr
LEFEVRE Francis 0 2 rue Petite Porte de l'Eglise
83630 Bauduen
France 2 rue Petite Porte de l'Eglise
83630Bauduen
France
francis-e.lefevre@wanadoo.fr
LEGENDRE Yves Tél. : +33143405291
4 bis rue Fabre d'Eglantine
Bâtiment B
75012 Paris
France 4 bis rue Fabre d'Eglantine
Bâtiment B
75012Paris
France
Tél. : +33143405291
legendreyves@icloud.com
LEGRAND Philippe DACQUIN Tél. : +33299042950
PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336
35539 Noyal sur Vilaine
France PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336
35539Noyal sur Vilaine
France
Tél. : +33299042950
philippe.legrand@groupe-dacquin.fr
LEJEUNE Jean-Michel CONSULTANT Tél. : +33977800787
5 Lot Champ Brunier
38570 Theys
France 5 Lot Champ Brunier
38570Theys
France
Tél. : +33977800787
lejeune.jean-michel@wanadoo.fr
LERAT Patrick VINCI CONCESSIONS Tél. : +33147163097
1 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison
France 1 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147163097
patrick.lerat@vinci-concessions.com
LERAY Anthony CHARIER GC Tél. : +33240864477
La Barrière Noire
44220 Couéron
France La Barrière Noire
44220Couéron
France
Tél. : +33240864477
aleray@charier.fr
LESCALIER Fabien SOLURBAIN 81 mail François Mitterand
35000 Rennes
France 81 mail François Mitterand
35000Rennes
France
fabien.lescalier@solurbain.fr
LEVACHER Daniel CENTRE DE GÉOMORPHOLOGIE - GRGC Tél. : +33231565709
24 rue des Tilleuls
(Morphodynamique Continentale et Côtière
14000 Caen
France 24 rue des Tilleuls
(Morphodynamique Continentale et Côtière
14000Caen
France
Tél. : +33231565709
daniel.levacher@unicaen.fr
LEVEQUE Laurent EDF Energies Nouvelles Tél. : +33479288981
Route de Marseille
Quartier les Naves
04100 Manosque
France Route de Marseille
Quartier les Naves
04100Manosque
France
Tél. : +33479288981
laurent.leveque@edf.fr
LEVILLAIN Jean-Pierre JPL CONSEIL Tél. : +33241937124
43 avenue du Commandant Mesnard
49240 Avrillé
France 43 avenue du Commandant Mesnard
49240Avrillé
France
Tél. : +33241937124
jplevillain@jplconseil.eu
LEWCZUK Tomasz CEREMA Tél. : +33235688921
10 chemin de la Poudrière, CS 90245 76121 Le Grand Quevilly cedex
DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen BP 245
27000 EVREUX
France 10 chemin de la Poudrière, CS 90245 76121 Le Grand Quevilly cedex
DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen BP 245
27000EVREUX
France
Tél. : +33235688921
tomasz.lewczuk@cerema.fr
LHOMME Jean-Claude GEOMECA Tél. : +33320168898
P.A. de la Broye
59710 Ennevelin
France P.A. de la Broye
59710Ennevelin
France
Tél. : +33320168898
geomeca@wanadoo.fr
LHOUMAUD Emeline INGEVA 11 rue Pouchet
76000 Rouen
France 11 rue Pouchet
76000Rouen
France
emeline.lhoumaud@gmail.com
LIAUSU Philippe 32 boulevard Georges Seneuze
91440 Bures sur Yvette
France 32 boulevard Georges Seneuze
91440Bures sur Yvette
France
philippe.liausu@gmail.com
LIJOUR Pascal GRAND PORT MARITIME NANTES ST NAZAIRE Tél. : +33240447104
18 quai Ernest Renaud
BP 18609
44186 Nantes Cedex 4
France 18 quai Ernest Renaud
BP 18609
44186Nantes Cedex 4
France
Tél. : +33240447104
p.lijour@nantes.port.fr
LLANCA-VARGAS Daniel LOMBARDIE INGENIERIE Tél. : +33426842610
70 rue de la Villette
69425 Lyon Cedex 3
France 70 rue de la Villette
69425Lyon Cedex 3
France
Tél. : +33426842610
daniel.llanca@lombardi.group
LONDEZ Michel Tél. : +33164591928
2 voie de la Prairie
91530 Le Val St Germain
France 2 voie de la Prairie
91530Le Val St Germain
France
Tél. : +33164591928
michel.londez@wanadoo.fr
LOPES DOS SANTOS Alexandre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155691411
27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33155691411
a.lopes@fugro.com
LOUDIERE Daniel 0 Tél. : +33169301960
25 voie de Chatenay
91370 Verrières Le Buisson
France 25 voie de Chatenay
91370Verrières Le Buisson
France
Tél. : +33169301960
daniel.loudiere@free.fr
LUCAS Eric TERRE ARMEE SAS Tél. : +33147768119
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147768119
eric.lucas@terre-armee.com
MAGHSOODI Soheib UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E TS 70605
54518Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
soheib.maghsoodi@univ-lorraine.fr
MAGNAN Jean-Pierre I.F.S.T.T.A.R.- GERS Tél. : +33181668260
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668260
jean-pierre.magnan@ifsttar.fr
MAHMUTOVIC Dino EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE Tél. : +33476488947
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33476488947
dino.mahmutovic@egis.fr
MAKKI Lamis INGELABO Tél. : +33175302520
22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
France 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33175302520
l.makki@saga-ingenierie.eu
MALARDE Anaïs SOLETANCHE BACHY France Tél. : +33147768329
9 rue du Docteur Desfossez
92210 Saint-Cloud
France 9 rue du Docteur Desfossez
92210Saint-Cloud
France
Tél. : +33147768329
anais.malarde@soletanche-bachy.com
MALLIÉ-MANGLOU Emilie ALIOS INGENIERIE Tél. : +33475455487
30 Chemin de Muret
Espace Beauregard
26300 Chateauneuf Sur Isère
France 30 Chemin de Muret
Espace Beauregard
26300Chateauneuf Sur Isère
France
Tél. : +33475455487
emilie.mallie@alios.fr
MANCEAU Gaélig NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33299042950
CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine
PA des Portes de Bretagne
35538 Noyal sur Vilaine
France CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine
PA des Portes de Bretagne
35538Noyal sur Vilaine
France
Tél. : +33299042950
gmanceau@ngefondations.fr
MARAFICAUD GUY SEFI - INTRAFOR Tél. : +33169542200
9 / 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
France 9 / 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33169542200
g.maraficaud@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
MARCHARD Yannick ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Tél. : +33145368990
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
Immeuble le Baudran
94110 Arcueil
France 21-37 rue de Stalingrad
Immeuble le Baudran
94110Arcueil
France
Tél. : +33145368990
yannick.marchard@atlasfondations.com
MARCIE Claude GEOLIA Tél. : +33169347304
119 - 131 rue René Morin
91420 Morangis
France 119 - 131 rue René Morin
91420Morangis
France
Tél. : +33169347304
contact@geolia-conseil.com
MARON Michel FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33147855086
39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 39 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147855086
m.maron@fugro.com
MAROT Didier UNIVERSITE DE NANTES - INSTITUT GeM Tél. : +33240178189
58, rue Michel Ange
BP 420
44606 Saint Nazaire
France 58, rue Michel Ange
BP 420
44606Saint Nazaire
France
Tél. : +33240178189
didier.marot@univ-nantes.fr
MARY Thomas CEREMA Tél. : +33442247852
DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
France DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593Aix en Provence Cedex 3
France
Tél. : +33442247852
thomas.mary@cerema.fr
MASROURI Farimah UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE Tél. : +33383596304
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54518Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33383596304
farimah.masrouri@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
MATHIEU Fabrice SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765491
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765491
fabrice.mathieu@soletanche-bachy.com
MATTIUZZO Jean-Luc INNOGEO Sarl Tél. : +33962516498
Savoie Technolac
BP 306
73377 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France Savoie Technolac
BP 306
73377Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France
Tél. : +33962516498
jean-luc.mattiuzzo@innogeo.fr
MAUCOTEL Fanny MENARD Tél. : +33164496474
22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
France 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400Orsay
France
Tél. : +33164496474
fanny.maucotel@menard-mail.com
MAUREL Cécile CEREMA Tél. : +33148388120
Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
Dter IDF - DGR BP 134
93252 Le Bourget Cedex
France Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
Dter IDF - DGR BP 134
93252Le Bourget Cedex
France
Tél. : +33148388120
cecile.maurel@cerema.fr
MAZARE Bruno EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT - Géotechnique Tél. : +33476484748
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33476484748
bruno.mazare@egis.fr
MBARGA MBARGA Christian LABOGENIE Tél. : +237222303006
Carrefour Ekounou
349
Yaoundé
Cameroun Carrefour Ekounou
349
Yaoundé
Cameroun
Tél. : +237222303006
chris.mbarga@gmail.com
MEHDIZADEH Rasool ECOLE DES MINES DE NANCY Tél. : +33372744990
92 rue du Sergent Blandan
Campus Artem BP 14234
54042 Nancy Cedex
France 92 rue du Sergent Blandan
Campus Artem BP 14234
54042Nancy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33372744990
rasool.mehdizadeh@univ-lorraine.fr
MENACEUR Hamza MENARD Tél. : +33164496462
22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
France 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400Orsay
France
Tél. : +33164496462
hamza.menaceur@menard-mail.com
MENARD Jack 0 Tél. : +33491609586
405, rue de Lyon
13015 Marseille
France 405, rue de Lyon
13015Marseille
France
Tél. : +33491609586
jack-menard@wanadoo.fr
MENASRI Abderrazak UNIVERSITE MOHAMED BOUDIAF Tél. : +21335558959
Route d'Ichbilya
28000 M'Sila
Algérie Route d'Ichbilya
28000M'Sila
Algérie
Tél. : +21335558959
menasri@yahoo.fr
MENEROUD Thierry FONDASOL Tél. : +33493141288
19 rue des Clémentiniers
06800 Cagnes sur Mer
France 19 rue des Clémentiniers
06800Cagnes sur Mer
France
Tél. : +33493141288
thierry.meneroud@fondasol.fr
MERCIECA Gérard 35 rue Rachais
69007 Lyon
France 35 rue Rachais
69007Lyon
France
gmercieca@free.fr
MERCIER Olivier 2 Impasse des Sports
44800 Saint Herblain
France 2 Impasse des Sports
44800Saint Herblain
France
mercier.hipster@hotmail.fr
MERCIER Philippe SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS Tél. : +33181950232
30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92000 Nanterre Cedex
France 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92000Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33181950232
philippe.mercier@spiebatignolles.fr
MERCIER Réda QUALICONSULT 5 avenue Gabriel Péri
93400 Saint-Ouen
France 5 avenue Gabriel Péri
93400Saint-Ouen
France
reda.mercier@qualiconsult.fr
MERMET Jean-Pascal TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS Tél. : +33134235363
9 rue Marcel Paul
BP 40080
95873 Bezons Cedex
France 9 rue Marcel Paul
BP 40080
95873Bezons Cedex
France
Tél. : +33134235363
jp.mermet@tencategeo.com
MESSEN Younes Hamza COWI A/S Branch Office Qatar Suhaim Bin Hmad St. C-Ring Road
Al Mana Tower 8th Floor PO Box 23800
Doha
Qatar Suhaim Bin Hmad St. C-Ring Road
Al Mana Tower 8th Floor PO Box 23800
Doha
Qatar
ymessen@hotmail.com
MESTAT Philippe Tél. : +33140435268
79 avenue de Breteuil
75015 Paris
France 79 avenue de Breteuil
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33140435268
philippe.mestat@outlook.fr
MEUNIER Jacques Tél. : +33298458975
44 rue de Kergrach
29200 Brest
France 44 rue de Kergrach
29200Brest
France
Tél. : +33298458975
jacquesp.meunier@laposte.net
MEYER Grégory SYSTRA 72 rue Henry Farman
Référent géotechnique adjoint L155 - T2
75015 Paris
France 72 rue Henry Farman
Référent géotechnique adjoint L155 - T2
75015Paris
France
gmeyer@systra.com
MILANE Rosy 0 29 cours Emile Zola
69100 Villeurbanne
France 29 cours Emile Zola
69100Villeurbanne
France
rosy_milane@hotmail.com
MILLOTTE Jonathan SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765708
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765708
jonathan.millotte@soletanche-bachy.com
MINE Edouard TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141850363
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141850363
edouard.mine@tractebel.engie.com
MIRAILLET Pierre E.D.F. - DI - TEGG Tél. : +33442959539
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France
Tél. : +33442959539
pierre.miraillet@edf.fr
MODU Janet INSA LYON 24 avenue Albert Einstein
Résidence G - Chambre 411
69100 Villeurbanne
France 24 avenue Albert Einstein
Résidence G - Chambre 411
69100Villeurbanne
France
janetoswald.modu@insa-lyon.fr
MOKEDDEM Abdelhammid 450 rue du Faubourg d'Arras
Appartement 2
62400 Béthune
France 450 rue du Faubourg d'Arras
Appartement 2
62400Béthune
France
ah.mokeddem@gmail.com
MOLINERO GUERRA Agustin TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515293
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515293
agustin.molineroguerra@setec.com
MONFARED Mohammad BG INGENIEURS CONSEILS 124 rue Sully
69006 Lyon
France 124 rue Sully
69006Lyon
France
mohammad.monfared@bg-21.com
MONNET Jacques GAIATECH Tél. : +33476966099
22 rue Antoine Chollier
38170 Seyssinet Pariset
France 22 rue Antoine Chollier
38170Seyssinet Pariset
France
Tél. : +33476966099
monnet.jacques@wanadoo.fr
MONTENOISE Jean-Jacques SEFIA Tél. : +33148536240
139 Chemin des Bassins
Hameau A
94000 CRETEIL
France 139 Chemin des Bassins
Hameau A
94000CRETEIL
France
Tél. : +33148536240
contact@sefia.fr
MORBOIS Alain EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33130484600
11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
France 11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286Guyancourt Cedex
France
Tél. : +33130484600
a.morbois@aol.com
MOREAU David GINGER CEBTP Tél. : +33442992708
1030 rue Jean-René Guilibert Gauthier de la Lauzière
Les Milles
13290 Aix en Provence
France 1030 rue Jean-René Guilibert Gauthier de la Lauzière
Les Milles
13290Aix en Provence
France
Tél. : +33442992708
d.moreau@groupeginger.com
MORENO Miguel ECOLE CENTRALE DE NANTES 11 rue du Poirier Saint Martin
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
France 11 rue du Poirier Saint Martin
78180Montigny le Bretonneux
France
miguelmoreno517@gmail.com
MOSCHEN Soline FONDACONSEIL 12 allée de l'Atrium
38640 Claix
France 12 allée de l'Atrium
38640Claix
France
s.moschen@fondaconseil.com
MROUEH Hussein UNIVERSITE DE LILLE 1 Tél. : +33320434566
Avenue Paul Langevin
Labo. Génie Civil & Géo-environnement
59655 Villeneuve d'Ascq
France Avenue Paul Langevin
Labo. Génie Civil & Géo-environnement
59655Villeneuve d'Ascq
France
Tél. : +33320434566
hussein.mroueh@polytech-lille.fr
MUHAMMED Rawaz ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH Tél. : +33164153797
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire Navier
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire Navier
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153797
muhammed.rawaz@enpc.fr
MUNOZ CASTELBLANCO José VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRAND PROJETS Tél. : +33147163584
5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison
France 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147163584
jose.munoz-castelblanco@vinci-construction.com
MURE Pierre BEFES Tél. : +33556704008
44 Bois du Luget
33290 Le Plan Médoc
France 44 Bois du Luget
33290Le Plan Médoc
France
Tél. : +33556704008
contact@befes.net
NADIM Charles ANTEA GROUP Tél. : +33238253155
803 boulevard Duhamel du Monceau
46166 Olivet
France 803 boulevard Duhamel du Monceau
46166Olivet
France
Tél. : +33238253155
charles-edouard.nadim@anteagroup.com
NAGEL Benoît CEREMA Tél. : +33473421096
8 - 10 rue Bernard Palissy
Dir. Ter. Centre Est
63017 Clermont Ferrand
France 8 - 10 rue Bernard Palissy
Dir. Ter. Centre Est
63017Clermont Ferrand
France
Tél. : +33473421096
benoit.nagel@cerema.fr
NAVES Fatima NF EXPERTISE Tél. : +33954514841
721 rue du Pré aux Clercs
Rés. Le LauréatL1 - Appart. 19
34090 Montpellier
France 721 rue du Pré aux Clercs
Rés. Le LauréatL1 - Appart. 19
34090Montpellier
France
Tél. : +33954514841
fatima.naves@wanadoo.fr
NAYRAND Nicolas BUREAU VERITAS CONSTRUCTION 9, cours du Triangle
Triangle de l'Arche
92800 Puteaux
France 9, cours du Triangle
Triangle de l'Arche
92800Puteaux
France
nicolas.nayrand@bureauveritas.com
NEJJAR Khadija TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
khadija.nejjar@setec.com
NGUYEN Xuan-Phu ITASCA Consultants SAS 64 chemin des Mouilles
69134 Ecully
France 64 chemin des Mouilles
69134Ecully
France
x.nguyen@itasca.fr
NGUYEN-KHAC Céline BOTTE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33149614988
12 rue Velpeau
92160 Antony
France 12 rue Velpeau
92160Antony
France
Tél. : +33149614988
celine.nguyen@vinci-construction.fr
NIBEL Dominique BOTTE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33149614825
5 rue Ernest Flammarion - Chevilly Larue
ZAC du Petit Le Roy
94659 Rungis Cedex
France 5 rue Ernest Flammarion - Chevilly Larue
ZAC du Petit Le Roy
94659Rungis Cedex
France
Tél. : +33149614825
dominique.nibel@vinci-construction.fr
NICOLINI Emilio CATHIE ASSOCIATES Sarl 177 avenue Georges Clémenceau
92000 Nanterre
France 177 avenue Georges Clémenceau
92000Nanterre
France
emilio.nicolini@cathie-associates.com
NIETO Cristian TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141850369
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141850369
cristian.nieto-gamboa@tractebel.engie.com
NOWAMOOZ Hossein INSA STRASBOURG Tél. : +33388144784
24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
France 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084Strasbourg Cedex
France
Tél. : +33388144784
hossein.nowamooz@insa-strasbourg.fr
OKYAY Umur Salih WSP France SAS 40 avenue desTerroirs de France
75012 Paris
France 40 avenue desTerroirs de France
75012Paris
France
umur.okyay@wsp.com
OMGBA EMANDA Albert B.E.G.F. BP 5402
Pointe Noire
BP 5402
Pointe Noire
omgbageotech@gmail.com
OREFICI Jean-François VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
jean-francois.orefici@vinci-construction.com
ORTEGA Miguel LOMBARDIE INGENIERIE SAS 56 rue de Longchamp
75116 Paris
France 56 rue de Longchamp
75116Paris
France
ortega.miguel86@gmail.com
OZANAM Odile ANDRA Tél. : +33146118281
1-7 rue Jean Monnet
92298 Chatenay Malabry Cedex
France 1-7 rue Jean Monnet
92298Chatenay Malabry Cedex
France
Tél. : +33146118281
odile.ozanam@andra.fr
PAL Olivier EIFFAGE TRAVAUX PUBLICS Tél. : +33478036463
3 rue Hrant Dink
BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
69285 Lyon Cedex 2
France 3 rue Hrant Dink
BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
69285Lyon Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33478036463
olivier.pal@eiffage.com
PALISSE Jérôme EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33478488113
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33478488113
jerome.palisse@egis.fr
PALIX Elisabeth E.D.F EN Tél. : +33140902592
100 esplande du Général de Gaulle
Cœur Défense - Tour B
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
France 100 esplande du Général de Gaulle
Cœur Défense - Tour B
92932Paris La Défense Cedex
France
Tél. : +33140902592
elisabeth.palix@edf-en.com
PATHIRANA Nuresha FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS Tél. : +33155691770
27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33155691770
n.pathirana@fugro.com
PAVEL Laetitia ARCADIS Tél. : +33146237762
200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
Tél. : +33146237762
laetitia.pavel@arcadis.com
PAYANT Olivier TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
olivier.payant@setec.com
PAYET Charlotte GEOTEC 14 b rue Julien Minos
78730 Sainte Mesme
France 14 b rue Julien Minos
78730Sainte Mesme
France
charlotte.payet@geotec.fr
PECHO Adrian 0 12 rue de Montmorency
75003 Paris
France 12 rue de Montmorency
75003Paris
France
adrian.pecho@gmail.com
PECKER Alain AP Consultant - Ecole des Ponts ParisTech Tél. : +33143207721
7 rue Marguerin
75014 Paris
France 7 rue Marguerin
75014Paris
France
Tél. : +33143207721
alain.pecker@orange.fr
PELEGRY Hugo SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765562
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765562
hugo.pelegry@soletanche-bachy.com
PELLET Frédéric MINES PARISTECH Tél. : +33164694928
35 rue Saint Honoré
77305 Fontainebleau
France 35 rue Saint Honoré
77305Fontainebleau
France
Tél. : +33164694928
frederic.pellet@mines-paristech.fr
PELLETIER Baptiste EDF Tél. : +33442958325
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13100 Aix en Provence
France 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13100Aix en Provence
France
Tél. : +33442958325
baptiste.pelletier@edf.fr
PENIGUEL Aurélien SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765437
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765437
aurelien.peniguel@soletanche-bachy.com
PEREIRA Gustavo SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765552
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765552
gustavo.pereira@soletanche-bachy.com
PEREIRA Jean-Michel ECOLE DES PONTS Tél. : +33158808601
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33158808601
jean-michel.pereira@enpc.fr
PERLO Sabrina CEREMA - CTOA Tél. : +33160523145
110 rue de Paris
BP 214
77487 Provins Cedex
France 110 rue de Paris
BP 214
77487Provins Cedex
France
Tél. : +33160523145
sabrina.perlo@cerema.fr
PERNOT Michel 0 Tél. : +33147519590
2 rue de l'Avenir
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 2 rue de l'Avenir
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147519590
mikel.pernot@wanadoo.fr
PERRIER Hubert CEREMA Tél. : +33482917520
25 avenue François Mitterrand
Cité des Mobilités Case N° 1
69674 Bron Cedex
France 25 avenue François Mitterrand
Cité des Mobilités Case N° 1
69674Bron Cedex
France
Tél. : +33482917520
hubert.perrier@cerema.fr
PETKOVSKI Ilija APAVE INTERNATIONAL Tél. : +33556772727
ZI - Avenue Gay Lussac
33370 Artigues près Bordeaux
France ZI - Avenue Gay Lussac
33370Artigues près Bordeaux
France
Tél. : +33556772727
ilija.petkovski@apave.com
PEZOT Benoit 25 rue du Parc
91400 Orsay
France 25 rue du Parc
91400Orsay
France
bpservices@live.fr
PHILIP François VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS Tél. : +33147163299
5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147163299
francois.philip@vinci-construction.com
PHILIPPONNAT Bruno SOGEO EXPERT Tél. : +33549379286
Rue Jacques Babinet
BP 90017
86131 Jaunay Clan Cedex
France Rue Jacques Babinet
BP 90017
86131Jaunay Clan Cedex
France
Tél. : +33549379286
contact@sogeo-expert.com
PINEAU Carole GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE Tél. : +33146650011
106 avenue Marx Dormoy
Immeuble CAP SUD
92120 Montrouge
France 106 avenue Marx Dormoy
Immeuble CAP SUD
92120Montrouge
France
Tél. : +33146650011
carole.pineau@geodynamique.com
PIOLINE Michel Tél. : +33232507170
8 rue des Romarages
27400 Louviers
France 8 rue des Romarages
27400Louviers
France
Tél. : +33232507170
michel.pioline@orange.fr
PITEL Julien FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155691416
39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 39 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33155691416
j.pitel@fugro.com
PITILAKIS Kyriazis ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY OF THESSALONIKI Tél. : +302310995693
Department Of Civil Engineering
POB 424
541 24 Thessaloniki
Grèce Department Of Civil Engineering
POB 424
541 24Thessaloniki
Grèce
Tél. : +302310995693
pitilakis@civil.auth.gr
PIZETTE Patrick IMT LILLE DOUAI - DPT GCE Tél. : +33327742303
764 boulevard Lamure
Laboratoire LGEgE
59508 Douai Cedex
France 764 boulevard Lamure
Laboratoire LGEgE
59508Douai Cedex
France
Tél. : +33327742303
patrick.pizette@imt-lille-douai.fr
PLAS Frédéric ANDRA Tél. : +33146118178
1-7, rue Jean Monnet
Parc de la Croix Blanche
92298 Chatenay Malabry Cedex
France 1-7, rue Jean Monnet
Parc de la Croix Blanche
92298Chatenay Malabry Cedex
France
Tél. : +33146118178
frederic.plas@andra.fr
PLOMTEUX Cyril MENARD Tél. : +33169013738
22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
France 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400Orsay
France
Tél. : +33169013738
cyril.plomteux@menard-mail.com
PLOTTO Pierre IMS RN SARL Tél. : +33476524120
680 rue Aristide Berges
Parc d'Activités Pré Millet
38330 Montbonnot
France 680 rue Aristide Berges
Parc d'Activités Pré Millet
38330Montbonnot
France
Tél. : +33476524120
pierre.plotto@imsrn.com
PLUMELLE Claude PLUMELLE CONSULTANT 2 rue des Pépinières
92330 Sceaux
France 2 rue des Pépinières
92330Sceaux
France
plumellec@yahoo.fr
POILPRE Christophe ALIOSX-AM-SOL 10 Cité Nollez
75018 Paris
France 10 Cité Nollez
75018Paris
France
c.poilpre@alios.fr
POITRINEAU Nicolas SISGEO France 50 route de Saint André
27220 Jumelles
France 50 route de Saint André
27220Jumelles
France
nicolas.poitrineau@sisgeo.com
PONDY Jean P.I. ENGINEERING Rue Prince de Galles
BP 15265
Douala
Cameroun Rue Prince de Galles
BP 15265
Douala
Cameroun
jean.pondy@ponts.org
POTIN Gildas TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141851738
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141851738
gildas.potin@tractebel.engie.com
POUEMI Ali Parfait SOLETANCHE BACHY 7 rue Paul Verlaine
94410 Saint Maurice
France 7 rue Paul Verlaine
94410Saint Maurice
France
parfait.pouemi@soletanche-bachy.com
POZZI Nathalie 2 Mail du Clos Saint Vincent
93160 Noisy le Grand
France 2 Mail du Clos Saint Vincent
93160Noisy le Grand
France
pozzi.nathalie@orange.fr
PRIEM Julie FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33169542115
9 -11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
France 9 -11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33169542115
j.priem@franki.fayat.com
PRIOL Grégoire SOCIETE DU GRAND PARIS Tél. : +33175623836
30 avenue des Fruitiers
Immeuble Le Cezanne
93200 Saint Denis
France 30 avenue des Fruitiers
Immeuble Le Cezanne
93200Saint Denis
France
Tél. : +33175623836
gregoire.priol@societedugrandparis.fr
PROUVOT Julien SISGEO France 7 rue Naveau
54110 Crevic
France 7 rue Naveau
54110Crevic
France
julien.prouvot@sisgeo.com
PRUNEL Robin NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33142422160
27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C - Le Narval CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C - Le Narval CS 20100
92737Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33142422160
rprunel@ngefondations.fr
PUECH Alain FUGRO FRANCE SAS Tél. : +33147322790
7E boulevard Marcel Pourtout
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
France 7E boulevard Marcel Pourtout
92500Rueil-Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147322790
a.puech@fugro.com
PUZENAT Yves 12 bis rue du Tartelet
91470 Boullay les Troux
France 12 bis rue du Tartelet
91470Boullay les Troux
France
ypuzenat@wanadoo.fr
QUIRIN Léo KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES Tél. : +33388599200
2 avenue Denis Papin
Duttlenheim CS 69224
67129 Molsheim Cedex
France 2 avenue Denis Papin
Duttlenheim CS 69224
67129Molsheim Cedex
France
Tél. : +33388599200
leo.quirin@keller-france.com
RACINAIS Jérôme MENARD Tél. : +33169013738
22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
France 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400Orsay
France
Tél. : +33169013738
jerome.racinais@menard-mail.com
RAJOT Jean-Pierre IFSTTAR / Département Géotechnique, Environnement et Risques Naturels Tél. : +33472142458
25 avenue François Mitterrand
Département GERS/Laboratoire RRO - Case 24
69675 Bron Cedex
France 25 avenue François Mitterrand
Département GERS/Laboratoire RRO - Case 24
69675Bron Cedex
France
Tél. : +33472142458
jean-pierre.rajot@ifsttar.fr
RAMBACH Jean-Mathieu GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE Tél. : +33146650011
106 avenue Marx Dormoy
Immeuble CAP SUD
92120 Montrouge
France 106 avenue Marx Dormoy
Immeuble CAP SUD
92120Montrouge
France
Tél. : +33146650011
jean-mathieu.rambach@geodynamique.com
RANDRIAMPARANY Andri GINGER CEBTP Tél. : +33130852415
12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130852415
a.randriamparany@groupeginger.com
RANGEARD Damien INSA RENNES Tél. : +33223238316
20, avenue des buttes de Coësmes
CS 14315
35043 Rennes
France 20, avenue des buttes de Coësmes
CS 14315
35043Rennes
France
Tél. : +33223238316
damien.rangeard@insa-rennes.fr
RATTEZ Hadrien ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
France
hadrien.rattez@gmail.com
RAULIN Didier FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33240921648
24, rue du Chêne Cassé
B.P. 50024
44800 Saint Herblain
France 24, rue du Chêne Cassé
B.P. 50024
44800Saint Herblain
France
Tél. : +33240921648
d.raulin@fugro.com
RAVEL Hugo SYSTRA Tél. : +33173442254
72 rue Henry Farman
Direction Technique - Département ILS CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 rue Henry Farman
Direction Technique - Département ILS CS 41594
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33173442254
hravel@systra.com
RAYNAUD Daniel Tél. : +33130571095
6 allée des Albatros
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
France 6 allée des Albatros
78180Montigny le Bretonneux
France
Tél. : +33130571095
daniel.raynaud23@orange.fr
RAZAKAMANANTSOA Andry I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33240845804
Centre de Nantes Route de Bouaye
Département GERS
44341 Bouguenais
France Centre de Nantes Route de Bouaye
Département GERS
44341Bouguenais
France
Tél. : +33240845804
andry.razakamanantsoa@ifsttar.fr
REIFFSTECK Philippe IFSTTAR Tél. : +33181668386
14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668386
philippe.reiffsteck@ifsttar.fr
REMAUD David ITECH Tél. : +33149761259
8 quai Bir Hakeim
94410 Saint Maurice
France 8 quai Bir Hakeim
94410Saint Maurice
France
Tél. : +33149761259
d.remaud@itech-soft.com
RENDU Stéphane IN SITU EnR ENSG - LEMTA
13590 Meyreuil
France ENSG - LEMTA
13590Meyreuil
France
steph.rendu@gmail.com
RENOUD-LIAS Gaëlle TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33478636925
129 rue Servient
Tour Part-Dieu
69003 Lyon
France 129 rue Servient
Tour Part-Dieu
69003Lyon
France
Tél. : +33478636925
gaelle.renoud-lias@tractebel.engie.com
RETOUX Robin SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765798
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765798
robin.retoux@soletanche-bachy.com
REYNAUD Alexandre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155696600
27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre cedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752Nanterre cedex
France
Tél. : +33155696600
a.reynaud@fugro.com
RICHARD Stéfanie FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33169542121
9 / 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
France 9 / 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33169542121
s.richard@franki.fayat.com
RIEGEL Pierre EQUATERRE SAS Tél. : +33450671861
6 rue de l'Euro
74960 Meythet
France 6 rue de l'Euro
74960Meythet
France
Tél. : +33450671861
pierreriegel@yahoo.fr
RISPAL Michel FONDASOL Tél. : +33490312396
290 rue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
France 290 rue des Galoubets
84140Montfavet
France
Tél. : +33490312396
michel.rispal@fondasol.fr
RIVAGE Laurent FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155696600
27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33155696600
l.rivage@fugro.com
RIZZO LOZAT Anne-Véronique EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION Tél. : +33478036364
3 rue Hrant Dink
BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
69285 Lyon Cedex 2
France 3 rue Hrant Dink
BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
69285Lyon Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33478036364
anne-veronique.rizzo@eiffage.com
ROBERT Emmanuel SOLETANCHE SAM 8 Chemin Neuf
69660 Collonges Au Mont d'Or
France 8 Chemin Neuf
69660Collonges Au Mont d'Or
France
emmanuel.robert@soletanche-bachy.com
ROBERT Jacques ARCADIS 200-216 rue Raymond LOSSERAND
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond LOSSERAND
75014PARIS
France
jacques.robert@arcadis.com
ROBY Matthieu GEOMOD Tél. : +33952045453
69 Cours Richard Vitton
69003 Lyon
France 69 Cours Richard Vitton
69003Lyon
France
Tél. : +33952045453
matthieu.roby@gmail.com
ROCHER-LACOSTE Frédéric DRIEA IF 2 rue OlofPalme
DIRIF / SIMEER
94000 Créteil
France 2 rue OlofPalme
DIRIF / SIMEER
94000Créteil
France
frederic.rocher-lacoste@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
ROHMER Jérémy BRGM Tél. : +33238643092
3 avenue Claude Guillemin
BP 36009
45060 Orléans
France 3 avenue Claude Guillemin
BP 36009
45060Orléans
France
Tél. : +33238643092
j.rohmer@brgm.fr
ROJAT Fabrice CEREMA Tél. : +33472143215
25 avenue François Mitterrand
Dter. Centre Est CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
France 25 avenue François Mitterrand
Dter. Centre Est CS 92803
69674Bron Cedex
France
Tél. : +33472143215
fabrice.rojat@cerema.fr
ROMAGON Mathieu SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765740
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765740
mathieu.romagon@soletanche-bachy.com
ROPERS Françoise 0 Tél. : +33142464080
76 rue du Faubourg Saint Denis
75010 Paris
France 76 rue du Faubourg Saint Denis
75010Paris
France
Tél. : +33142464080
francoise.ropers@setec.com
ROSA BRUNO ESIRIS GROUP Tél. : +33169582958
8 rue des Chênes Rouges
91580 Etrechy
France 8 rue des Chênes Rouges
91580Etrechy
France
Tél. : +33169582958
b.rosa@esiris.fr
ROSIN-PAUMIER Sandrine UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE Tél. : +33383596388
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54518Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33383596388
sandrine.rosin@univ-lorraine.fr
ROUSSEAU Thomas GINGER CEBTP 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990Elancourt
France
t.rousseau@groupeginger.com
ROUX Arnaud SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33142765514
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33142765514
arnaud.roux@soletanche-bachy.com
ROUX Nicolas-François E.D.F. - DI - TEGG Tél. : +33442959582
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France
Tél. : +33442959582
nicolas-francois.roux@edf.fr
ROUXEL Nicolas CEREMA Tél. : +33296759331
5 rue Jules Vallès
DTer Ouest - DLRB - Labo St Brieuc
22015 Saint Brieuc
France 5 rue Jules Vallès
DTer Ouest - DLRB - Labo St Brieuc
22015Saint Brieuc
France
Tél. : +33296759331
nicolas.rouxel@cerema.fr
SAFAR Edgard DAR AL HANDASAH (SHAIR & PARTNERS) Tél. : +9611790003
Rue Badran - 3ème étage
Immeuble Abi Nader
22411 Mansourieh
Liban Rue Badran - 3ème étage
Immeuble Abi Nader
22411Mansourieh
Liban
Tél. : +9611790003
edgard.safar@gmail.com
SAHLI Mohammed 0 14 rue de la Perception
03300 Cusset
France 14 rue de la Perception
03300Cusset
France
sahlim@yahoo.com
SAHM Ludovic S.A.G.E. Tél. : +33476447572
2 rue de la Condamine
38610 Gieres
France 2 rue de la Condamine
38610Gieres
France
Tél. : +33476447572
ludovic.sahm@gmail.com
SALENCON Jean Tél. : +33179062812
1 rue Louis Pasteur
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
France 1 rue Louis Pasteur
92100Boulogne Billancourt
France
Tél. : +33179062812
jean.salencon0784@orange.fr
Sall Magatte SOCOFRAN Avenue Emeraude
BP 1148
Pointe Noire
République du Congo Avenue Emeraude
BP 1148
Pointe Noire
République du Congo
msall@socofran.com
SAMAMA Laurent EGIS RAIL Tél. : +33139414149
7 rue des Longs Quartiers
93100 Montreuil
France 7 rue des Longs Quartiers
93100Montreuil
France
Tél. : +33139414149
laurent.samama@egis.fr
SAMSON Sophie SYSTRA Tél. : +33170983786
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75515 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75515Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33170983786
ssamson@systra.com
SANCHIZ CHAPA Teresa SOLETANCHE BACHY France Tél. : +33147768328
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147768328
teresa.sanchiz-chapa@soletanche-bachy.com
SANFRATELLO Jean-Pierre COLAS SA Tél. : +33139309400
4 rue Jean Mermoz
Campus Technique & Scientifique Bât. 1
78772 Magny les Hameaux
France 4 rue Jean Mermoz
Campus Technique & Scientifique Bât. 1
78772Magny les Hameaux
France
Tél. : +33139309400
sanfratello@campus.colas.fr
SARAFIAN Romain SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS Tél. : +33134244824
30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
France 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33134244824
romain.sarafian@spiebatignolles.fr
SASSI Khalida SBM OFFSHORE Tél. : +37792051683
24 avenue de Fontvieille
Box 199
98000 Monaco
Monaco 24 avenue de Fontvieille
Box 199
98000Monaco
Monaco
Tél. : +37792051683
khalida.sassi@sbmoffshore.com
SAUSSAYE Lucile CEREMA - Laboratoire de Blois Tél. : +33254554943
11 rue Laplace
CS 32912
41029 Blois Cedex
France 11 rue Laplace
CS 32912
41029Blois Cedex
France
Tél. : +33254554943
lucile.saussaye@cerema.fr
SAVATIER Vincent EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE Tél. : +33562181966
33-43 avenue George Pompidou
Bâtiment D BP 13115
31131 Balma
France 33-43 avenue George Pompidou
Bâtiment D BP 13115
31131Balma
France
Tél. : +33562181966
vincent.savatier@egis.fr
SCHEID Yannick LAHMEYER INTERNATIONAL GMBH Tél. : +496101552354
Friedberger Strasse 173
Division Ressources Hydrauliques
61118 BAD VILBEL
Allemagne Friedberger Strasse 173
Division Ressources Hydrauliques
61118BAD VILBEL
Allemagne
Tél. : +496101552354
yannick.scheid@lahmeyer.de
SCHERY Hervé S.M.G. Tél. : +33149611334
1 chemin des Motteux
94290 Villeneuve Le Roi
France 1 chemin des Motteux
94290Villeneuve Le Roi
France
Tél. : +33149611334
h.schery@smg89.com
SCHLOSSER François Tél. : +33164153544
7 bis rue Brancas
92310 Sèvres
France 7 bis rue Brancas
92310Sèvres
France
Tél. : +33164153544
schlosserfr@wanadoo.fr
SCHMITT Pierre 0 5 rue du Lieutenant Colonel de Montbrison
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 5 rue du Lieutenant Colonel de Montbrison
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
pierre.schmitt6@sfr.fr
SCHMITZ Robrecht SIBELCO Sälzer Strasse, 20
56235 Ransbach-Baumbach
Allemagne Sälzer Strasse, 20
56235Ransbach-Baumbach
Allemagne
robrecht.schmitz@sibelco.com
SEDRATI Oumaima ARCADIS 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
oumaima.sedrati@arcadis.com
SEMBLAT Jean-François ENSTA ParisTech Tél. : +33169319994
828 boulevard des Maréchaux
IMSIA
91762 Palaiseau
France 828 boulevard des Maréchaux
IMSIA
91762Palaiseau
France
Tél. : +33169319994
jean-francois.semblat@ensta-paristech.fr
SERRATRICE Jean-François Tél. : +33490932052
24 rue Gérard Philipe
13200 Arles
France 24 rue Gérard Philipe
13200Arles
France
Tél. : +33490932052
jean-francois.serratrice@cerema.fr
SHAHROUR Isam POLYTECH ' LILLE LGCGE - Université de Lille
59650 Villeneuve d'Ascq
France LGCGE - Université de Lille
59650Villeneuve d'Ascq
France
isam.shahrour@univ-lille.fr
SIAD Larbi 0 Tél. : +33326918977
17 boulevard Dieu Lumière
51100 Reims
France 17 boulevard Dieu Lumière
51100Reims
France
Tél. : +33326918977
larbi.siad@univ-reims.fr
SILVA ILLANES Matias Felipe UNISERSIDAD TECNICA FEFERICO SANTA MARIA Av. España 1680
Departemento de Obras Civiles
2340000 Valparaiso
Chili Av. España 1680
Departemento de Obras Civiles
2340000Valparaiso
Chili
matias.silvai@usm.cl
SILVESTRE-BRAC Vincent ALIOS PYRENEES Tél. : +33561627186
26 rue d'Hélios
31240 L'Union
France 26 rue d'Hélios
31240L'Union
France
Tél. : +33561627186
v.silvestre_brac@alios.fr
SIMON Bruno TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
bruno.simon@setec.com
SIMON Cyril E.D.F. CEIDRE Tél. : +33442959579
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
TEGG- SGG
13090 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
TEGG- SGG
13090Aix en Provence Cedex 02
France
Tél. : +33442959579
cyril.simon@edf.fr
SIMONIN Luc UNIVERSITE D'OXFORD 7 rue Edmond Guillout
75015 Paris
France 7 rue Edmond Guillout
75015Paris
France
luc.simonin@wanadoo.fr
SIMONNOT Thomas ACCOTEC Tél. : +33169189999
102 route de Limours
Domaine Saint Paul - Bât. A6 BAL 60007
78470 Saint Rémy Les Chevreuse
France 102 route de Limours
Domaine Saint Paul - Bât. A6 BAL 60007
78470Saint Rémy Les Chevreuse
France
Tél. : +33169189999
ingenieurs@accotec.fr
SORIN Olivier FONDASOL Tél. : +33490312396
290 avenue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
France 290 avenue des Galoubets
84140Montfavet
France
Tél. : +33490312396
olivier.sorin@fondasol.fr
SOUVIAT Benjamin 315 chemin de Leouze
07000 Flaviac
France 315 chemin de Leouze
07000Flaviac
France
benjamin.souviat@cathie-associates.com
SOYEZ Laurent SOCIETE DU GRAND PARIS Tél. : +33182462283
30 avenue des Fruitiers
Immeuble Le Cézanne
93200 Saint Denis
France 30 avenue des Fruitiers
Immeuble Le Cézanne
93200Saint Denis
France
Tél. : +33182462283
laurent.soyez@societedugrandparis.fr
STEFANOU Ioannis IFSTTAR Tél. : +33164153373
6 / 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Navier Laboratory
77455 Marne La Vallkée Cedex
France 6 / 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Navier Laboratory
77455Marne La Vallkée Cedex
France
Tél. : +33164153373
ioannis.stefanou@enpc.fr
STENZEL Johan FONDASOL Tél. : +33467221333
355 rue du Mas Saint Pierre
34070 Montpellier
France 355 rue du Mas Saint Pierre
34070Montpellier
France
Tél. : +33467221333
johan.stenzel@fondasol.fr
STOLTZ Guillaume IRSTEA Tél. : +33442666964
3275 route de Cézanne
Unité de Recherche RECOVER CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France 3275 route de Cézanne
Unité de Recherche RECOVER CS 40061
13182Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France
Tél. : +33442666964
guillaume.stoltz@irstea.fr
SULTAN Nabil IFREMER Tél. : +33298224259
1625 route de Sainte Anne
CS 10070
29280 Plouzané
France 1625 route de Sainte Anne
CS 10070
29280Plouzané
France
Tél. : +33298224259
nabil.sultan@ifremer.fr
SZYMKIEWICZ Fabien I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33181668278
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668278
fabien.szymkiewicz@ifsttar.fr
TA An-Ninh SAIPEM SA Tél. : +33161377312
1 avenue San Fernando
Dpt Génie Civil - Immeuble Energies
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
France 1 avenue San Fernando
Dpt Génie Civil - Immeuble Energies
78180Montigny le Bretonneux
France
Tél. : +33161377312
taanninh@gmail.com
TADBIR Eric GINGER CEBTP Tél. : +33130852400
12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130852400
e.tadbir@groupeginger.com
TAHERZADEH Reza TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A. Tél. : +33141851727
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141851727
reza.taherzadeh@tractebel.engie.com
TANG Anh-Minh ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH Tél. : +33164153563
6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire Navier / Géotechnique
77455 Marne la Vallée
France 6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire Navier / Géotechnique
77455Marne la Vallée
France
Tél. : +33164153563
anhminh.tang@enpc.fr
TARDIF Emilie AFITEXINOV Tél. : +33236589124
13 / 15 rue Louis Blériot
28300 Champhol
France 13 / 15 rue Louis Blériot
28300Champhol
France
Tél. : +33236589124
emilie.tardif@afitex.com
TAUPIN Sophie TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141850104
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141850104
sophie.taupin@tractebel.engie.com
TERNET Olivier Tél. : +33555438488
Couteillas
87270 Chaptelat
France Couteillas
87270Chaptelat
France
Tél. : +33555438488
olivier.ternet@yahoo.com
THIDET Bertrand DODIN CAMPENON BERNARD Tél. : +33149612370
9 rue Ernest Flammarion
ZAC du Petit Le Roy
94450 Chevilly Larue
France 9 rue Ernest Flammarion
ZAC du Petit Le Roy
94450Chevilly Larue
France
Tél. : +33149612370
bertrand.thidet@vinci-construction.com
THOREL Luc I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Tél. : +33240845808
Allée des Ponts et Chaussées
CS4
44344 Bouguenais Cedex
France Allée des Ponts et Chaussées
CS4
44344Bouguenais Cedex
France
Tél. : +33240845808
luc.thorel@ifsttar.fr
TOGHZAOUI Tarriq ESIRIS Tél. : +33169582958
8 - 10 avenue des Chênes Rouges
91580 Etrechy
France 8 - 10 avenue des Chênes Rouges
91580Etrechy
France
Tél. : +33169582958
ttoghzaoui@yahoo.fr
TOUQUET Jean-Louis SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS Tél. : +33134244893
30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
France 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023Nanterre Cedex
France
Tél. : +33134244893
jean-louis.touquet@spiebatignolles.fr
TOURMENT Rémy IRSTEA Tél. : +33442669949
3275 route Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France 3275 route Cézanne
CS 40061
13182Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France
Tél. : +33442669949
remy.tourment@irstea.fr
TRAK André GEOFOND Sarl Tél. : +24101778076
BP 2074
Libreville
Gabon BP 2074
Libreville
Gabon
Tél. : +24101778076
geofond.labo@gmail.com
TRATAPEL GILLES Tél. : +33472006852
59 Chemin Colin
69370 Saint Didier au Mont d'Or
France 59 Chemin Colin
69370Saint Didier au Mont d'Or
France
Tél. : +33472006852
gtconseils@numericable.fr
TRUCHET Emmanuel VINCI CONSTRUCTION TERRASSEMENT Tél. : +33387055200
23 rue du Général de Castelnau
57340 Morhange
France 23 rue du Général de Castelnau
57340Morhange
France
Tél. : +33387055200
emmanuel.truchet@vinci-construction-terrassement.com
TUPINIER Lucie INGELABO Tél. : +33175302520
22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
France 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33175302520
l.tupinier@ingelabo.eu
TURLE Samuel APC INGENIERIE Tél. : +33240868001
3 rue Albert de Dion
44360 Vigneux de Bretagne
France 3 rue Albert de Dion
44360Vigneux de Bretagne
France
Tél. : +33240868001
sturle@apc-ingenierie.com
UNTERSEH Gabriela FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33147855050
39 rue des Peupliers
92000 Nanterre
France 39 rue des Peupliers
92000Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33147855050
g.unterseh@fugro.com
URENA Sylvain TEMSOL Tél. : +33556349028
31 rue Volta
BP 40104
33704 Mérignac Cedex
France 31 rue Volta
BP 40104
33704Mérignac Cedex
France
Tél. : +33556349028
s.urena@temsol.com
UTTER Nicolas SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765655
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765655
nicolas.utter@soletanche-bachy.com
VAN DE GRAAF Henk LANKELMA GEOTECHNIEK ZUID B.V.I.O. Tél. : +31499578520
BP 38
5688 ZG Oirschot
Pays-Bas BP 38
5688 ZGOirschot
Pays-Bas
Tél. : +31499578520
h.vandegraaf@lankelma-zuid.nl
VAN IMPE William UNIVERSITE DE GAND Tél. : +3292645717
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 905
Laboratoire Mécanique des Sols
9052 Gent
Belgique Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 905
Laboratoire Mécanique des Sols
9052Gent
Belgique
Tél. : +3292645717
william.vanimpe@ugent.be
VARAKSIN Serge 15 rue Consant Pape
92140 Clamart
France 15 rue Consant Pape
92140Clamart
France
s.varaksin@apageo.com
VARONE Chiara ESITC PARIS Tél. : +33181801517
79 avenue Aristide Briand
94110 Arcueil
France 79 avenue Aristide Briand
94110Arcueil
France
Tél. : +33181801517
varone@esitc-paris.fr
VASEUX Jean EN.OM.FRA Tél. : +33164064776
6 / 8 avenue Gustave Eiffel
77220 Gretz Armainvilliers
France 6 / 8 avenue Gustave Eiffel
77220Gretz Armainvilliers
France
Tél. : +33164064776
jean.vaseux@enomfra.fr
VAUTHERIN Elodie COLAS PROJECTS Tél. : +33147617264
1 rue du Colonel Pierre Avia
75015 Paris
France 1 rue du Colonel Pierre Avia
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33147617264
elodie.vautherin@colas.com
VECCHIO Pierre-Yves CONFLUENCE Tél. : +33474461100
150 allée des Acacias
01150 Saint Vulbas
France 150 allée des Acacias
01150Saint Vulbas
France
Tél. : +33474461100
py.vecchio@beconfluence.com
VELASQUE Pierre-Christophe SETEC INTERNATIONAL Tél. : +33486156111
5 Chemin des Gorges de Cabriès
13127 Vitrolles
France 5 Chemin des Gorges de Cabriès
13127Vitrolles
France
Tél. : +33486156111
christophe.velasque@inter.setec.fr
VERDAGUER Anne SYSTRA Tél. : +33140167479
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33140167479
averdaguer@systra.com
VERDIER Jean-Marc GEOLITHE Tél. : +33476922222
181 rue des Bécasses
38920 Crolles
France 181 rue des Bécasses
38920Crolles
France
Tél. : +33476922222
jm.verdier@geolithe.com
VERGER Roland DEKRA Industrial Tél. : +33555438487
1 impasse Jean-Jacques Rousseau
87170 Isle
France 1 impasse Jean-Jacques Rousseau
87170Isle
France
Tél. : +33555438487
am-r.verger@wanadoo.fr
VERGOBBI Pierre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING Tél. : +33155691414
27, rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
France 27, rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33155691414
p.vergobbi@fugro.com
VERMOOTE Eric GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS Tél. : +33450953814
310 avenue Marie Curie
Bâtiment Europa 2 - Technopole Archamps
74160 Archamps
France 310 avenue Marie Curie
Bâtiment Europa 2 - Technopole Archamps
74160Archamps
France
Tél. : +33450953814
eric.vermoote@geos.fr
VERNHES Caroline NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33478406258
29 rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
France 29 rue des Tâches
69800Saint Priest
France
Tél. : +33478406258
cvernhes@ngefondations.fr
VERNHES Jean-David INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE BEAUVAIS Tél. : +33344062547
19 rue Pierre Waguet
BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
France 19 rue Pierre Waguet
BP 30313
60026Beauvais Cedex
France
Tél. : +33344062547
jean-david.vernhes@lasalle-beauvais.fr
VERZURA Laurence 0 574 route de Couvette
74250 Fillinges
France 574 route de Couvette
74250Fillinges
France
laurence.verzura@sfr.fr
VEYLON Guillaume IRSTEA Aix en Provence Tél. : +33442667936
3275 route Cézanne
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France 3275 route Cézanne
13182Aix en Provence Cedex 5
France
Tél. : +33442667936
guillaume.veylon@irstea.fr
VIALARD Rémi 0 Tél. : +33244411067
55 avenue de la Corniche
85470 Brétignolles Sur Mer
France 55 avenue de la Corniche
85470Brétignolles Sur Mer
France
Tél. : +33244411067
rvialard@aol.com
VIDIL Paul SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765766
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765766
paul.vidil@soletanche-bachy.com
VILAIN François KORNOG GEOTECHNIQUE Tél. : +33297689210
26 rue Jean Guyomarch
56000 Vannes
France 26 rue Jean Guyomarch
56000Vannes
France
Tél. : +33297689210
francois.vilain@kornog-geo.fr
VILLARD Pascal LABORATOIRE 3SR Tél. : +33456528628
Laboratoire Sols, Solides, Structures et Risques
BP 53
38041 Grenoble
France Laboratoire Sols, Solides, Structures et Risques
BP 53
38041Grenoble
France
Tél. : +33456528628
pascal.villard@univ-grenoble-alpes.fr
VIRELY Didier CEREMA Tél. : +33562259712
1 avenue du Colonel Roche
Dir. Territoriale Sud-Ouest
31400 Toulouse
France 1 avenue du Colonel Roche
Dir. Territoriale Sud-Ouest
31400Toulouse
France
Tél. : +33562259712
didier.virely@cerema.fr
VOLCKE Jean-Paul FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33169542116
9 / 11, rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
France 9 / 11, rue Gustave Eiffel
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33169542116
jp.volcke@franki.fayat.com
VONDOLY Yannick Akago 0 Tél. : +33945775717
41 boulevard de l'Evasion
95800 Cergy Pontoise
France 41 boulevard de l'Evasion
95800Cergy Pontoise
France
Tél. : +33945775717
gvondoly@yahoo.fr
VOUTE Lionel EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION Tél. : +33478036367
3 rue Hrant Dink
BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
69285 Lyon Cedex 2
France 3 rue Hrant Dink
BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
69285Lyon Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33478036367
lionel.voute@eiffage.com
VUILLAUME Benoit FONDASOL Tél. : +33490312396
290 rue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
France 290 rue des Galoubets
84140Montfavet
France
Tél. : +33490312396
benoit.vuillaume@fondasol.fr
WALLERAND Régis TOTAL SA Tél. : +33141355394
La Défense 6
Exploration Production - 2, place Jean Millier
92078 Paris La Défense Cedex
France La Défense 6
Exploration Production - 2, place Jean Millier
92078Paris La Défense Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141355394
regis.wallerand@total.com
WANG Tianyu ECOLES DES PONTS PARISTECH 4 bis rue Alfred Nobel
77420 Champs Sur Marne
France 4 bis rue Alfred Nobel
77420Champs Sur Marne
France
wangtianyu1129@outlook.com
WONG Kwai Kwan ENTPE - DGCB Tél. : +33472047268
2 rue Maurice Audin
69120 Vaulx en Velin
France 2 rue Maurice Audin
69120Vaulx en Velin
France
Tél. : +33472047268
henry.wong@entpe.fr
YOU Thierry Géostock Tél. : +33546026027
43 avenue des Nonnes
17132 Meschers Sur Gironde
France 43 avenue des Nonnes
17132Meschers Sur Gironde
France
Tél. : +33546026027
tyo.92563@gmail.com
ZAGGAR Chaouki VCF MANAGEMENT DD CA Tél. : +33493144093
Pal Saint Isidore
CS 43072
06202 Nice Cedex 03
France Pal Saint Isidore
CS 43072
06202Nice Cedex 03
France
Tél. : +33493144093
chaouki.zaggar@vinci-construction.fr
ZAGHOUANI Kamel TERRASOL TUNISIE Tél. : +21671236314
2 rue Mustapha Abdessalem
Bureaux d'ingénieurs Conseils
2091 l Menzeh V
Tunisie 2 rue Mustapha Abdessalem
Bureaux d'ingénieurs Conseils
2091l Menzeh V
Tunisie
Tél. : +21671236314
k.zaghouani@terrasol.com.tn
ZERFA Zohra ARCADIS 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
zohra.zerfa@arcadis.com
ZERHOUNI Moulay Idriss FONDASOL Tél. : +33130259335
21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
France 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100Argenteuil
France
Tél. : +33130259335
moulay.zerhouni@fondasol.fr
ZIANI Fodil 81 bis rue Barrault
75013 Paris
France 81 bis rue Barrault
75013Paris
France
ziani.fodil@orange.fr

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales