Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
ABBOUD Youssef TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
youssef.abboud@setec.com
ABDALLAH Adel UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 72
Fax : 03 83 59 63 00
adel.abdallah@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
ABDELHOUHAB Abdelkader TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS 9 rue Marcel Paul

BP 40080
95873 Bezons Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 23 53 63
a.abdelouhab@tencategeo.com
ABOUL HOSN Rodaina ESTP PARIS 31 rue Cousté
94230 Cachan
Tél. : 01 49 08 03 20
raboulhosn@estp-paris.eu
ABRIAK Nor-Edine ECOLE DES MINES DE DOUAI Dépt Génie Civil
941 rue Charles Bourseul
BP 838
59508 Douai Cedex
Tél. : 03 27 71 24 10
Fax : 03 27 71 29 16
abriak@ensm-douai.fr
ABSI Elie UATI / UISF Maison de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75732 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 68 48 27
Fax : 01 43 06 29 27
eabsi.uisf@unesco.org
ACHARKI Driss ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 33 Grande Allée du 12 Février 1934
Appartement 3006
77186 Noisiel
Tél. : 06 69 56 23 38
driss.acharki@eleves.enpc.fr
AGBEMAVOR Komlan T.P.F.I Parc du Golf - Bâtiment 4
350 rue Guillibert de la Lauzière

13856 Aix en Provence
Tél. : 04 42 97 20 39
k.agbemavor@tpfi.fr
AGUADO Pascal GEOTEC SA 3 avenue des Chaumes
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 61 37 08 52
pascal.aguado@geotec.fr
AH-LINE Clément ALC CONSULTANTS 18 bis rue Milius
97400 Saint Denis de la Reunion
Ile de la Réunion
Tél. : 00 262 41 45 36
Fax : 00 262 41 96 40
alc.consultants@wanadoo.fr
AIT ALI Mustafa 22 rue Jean Delaplace
02200 Soissons
Tél. : 07 67 86 84 61
mustafa.aitali@laposte.net
AKICHI Amoun Cynthia 18 rue Rabelais
92710 Vanves
Tél. : 06 08 06 84 92
amoun_cyn@yahoo.fr
ALBERT Loris S.N.C.F. RESEAU 133 boulevard de Stalingrad
69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 04 37 51 92 34
loris.albert@reseau.sncf.fr
ALBERT Roger ALBERT R CONSEIL 19 rue Saint Pierre
78100 Saint Germain en Laye
Tél. : 01 39 73 02 35
Fax : 01 41 86 03 74
ar_conseil@yahoo.fr
ALI Abdallah Moroni
Comores
Tél. : (00) 269 351 39 15
abdafils2013@gmail.com
ALIMI ICHOLA Ibrahim 6 allée Julien Duvivier

69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 06 79 09 29 38
Fax :
ibrahimalimiichola8@msn.com
ALZATE Ana Maria TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
ana-maria.alzate@setec.com
AMEAUME Emmanuel FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 20 Zac du Pujols
Les Artauds Est
13390 Auriol
Tél. : 04 42 36 08 60
e.ameaume@fugro.com
AMMAR-BOUDJELAL Amina UNIVERSITE DE LA ROCHELLE Département Génie Civil
23 avenue Albert Einstein
BP33060
17031 La Rochelle
Tél. : 05 46 45 72 62
Fax : 05 46 45 82 41
aammar@univ-lr.fr
ANDRIEUX Pascal 34 bis rue E. Dayot - Villa 2
97434 Saint Gilles Les Bains
Ile de la Réunion
Tél. : 06 46 32 31 32
Fax : 02 62 24 40 72
p.andrieux.consultant@wanadoo.fr
ANTHINIAC Patrice TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 33 avenue Georges Pompidou
Héliopôle - Bâtiment G
BP 33175
31131 Balma Cedex
Tél. : 05 61 24 80 21
Fax :
patrice.anthiniac@tractebel.engie.com
AOUAD Mouad FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 06 17 17 50 96
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
m.aouad@fugro.com
ARAB Rabah HUESKER Parc de la Manufacture
12 rue Jacques Coulaux
67190 Gresswiller
Tél. : 03 88 78 26 07
Fax : 03 88 78 26 19
rabah.arab@huesker.fr
ARNASSALON Vanessa FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 27 rue des Peupliers
Bâtiment A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
v.arnassalon@fugro.com
ARSAC Sandrine DUMEZ COTE D'AZUR Le Space A - 208 Route de Grenoble
BP 93192
06204 Nice
Tél. : 04 93 14 40 93
Fax : 04 93 31 28 42
sandrine.arsac@vinci-construction.fr
ASLAN Berivan GINGER CEBTP 12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 76 52 14 06
b.aslan@groupeginger.com
ASSADOLLAHI Hossein SETEC Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 41 14
hossein.assadollahi.@setec.com
AURAY Germain BEKAERT France SAS 3 boulevard de Belfort (1er étage)

59000 Lille
Tél. : 06 07 98 28 78
Fax :
germain.auray@bekaert.com
AUVERNY-BENNETOT Charles TOTAL T.R.T.G.
BP 27
76700 Harfleur
Tél. : 02 35 55 11 97
charles.auverny@total.com
AVOINE Patrice SARETEC 9/11 rue Georges Enesco
94008 Créteil Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 56 84 54
Fax : 01 56 71 24 41
pavoine@saretec.fr
BADINIER Thibault IFSTTAR - GERS 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447 Marne la Vallée Ceedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 80 94
thibault.badinier@ifsttar.fr
BAGUELIN François FRANCOIS BAGUELIN CONSULTANT 10 allée Robert Schumann
78670 Villennes sur Seine
Tél. :
Fax :
baguelin.consultant@gmail.com
BAKHOS Philippe PO BOX 915009
Dubai UAE
Emirats Arabes Unis
Tél. : + 971 4 45 14 987
Fax :
pbakhos@hotmail.com
BARAKAT Bassam INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE Département Géosciences
19 rue Pierre Waguet
BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
Tél. : 03 44 06 89 73
bassam.barakat@lasalle-beauvais.fr
BARBET Franck 35 Chemin du Pilon
69210 Saint Pierre La Palud
Tél. : 06 61 87 67 93
franck-barbet@wanadoo.fr
BARDOT Francis CABINET D'EXPERTISE BARDOT 26 rue Jules Brunard
69007 Lyon
Tél. : 04 37 37 87 87
Fax : 04 37 37 87 80
bardot.expert@wanadoo.fr
BARRIERE Alain GINGER CEBTP Domaine de Pelus
19 avenue de Pythagore
33700 Mérignac
Tél. : 05 56 12 98 10
Fax : 05 56 13 07 31
a.barriere@groupeginger.com
BARROIS Bertrand Expert près le T.A. de Versailles 4 rue Salomon Reinach

78100 Saint Germain en Laye
Tél. : 01 47 16 38 19
bertrand.barrois@vinci.com
BARROIS Guillaume SOLETANCHE BACHY FRANCE Antenne Sud-Ouest
CS 70023
33167 Saint Médard en Jalles Cedex
Tél. : 05 56 05 25 25
Fax : 01 47 76 78 53
guillaume.barrois@soletanche-bachy.com
BASMAJI Bakri CEREMA CE 71 rue de la Grande Haie
54510 Tomblaine
Tél. : 03 83 18 31 53
bakri.basmaji@cerema.fr
BASTICK Michel 15 rue Girouix


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 08 30 44
Fax :
michel.bastick@gmail.com
BATISTA Dominique CEREMA MEDITERRANEE I.D.T.P.E. - Labo d'Aix
Service GMS
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 53
dominique.batista@cerema.fr
BAUD Jean-Pierre EUROGEO 15 rue des Piffrets
Avrainville
BP 19
91291 Arpajon Cedex
Tél. : 01 64 91 37 00
Fax : 01 60 82 00 63
baud@eurogeo.fr
BAUMY François Xavier La Pierre

44590 Lusanger
Tél. : 02 40 07 89 61
Fax :
francois-xavier.baumy@wanadoo.fr
BEHNIA Cambyse KHAKE MOSSALLAH IRAN 3 avenue Shabahang
14198 Téhéran
Iran
Tél. : 00 98 21 66 94 32 49
Fax : 00 98 21 66 43 11 76
cambysebehnia@gmail.com
BELLET Christophe FOREZIENNE D'ENTREPRISE 7 / 9 rue Grangeneuve

BP 20048
42002 Saint Etienne Cedex 01
Tél. : 04 77 43 37 51
Fax :
christophe.bellet@eiffage.com
BELLIA Zohir Aspirant Sâadane
BP 38A
22017 Sidi Bel Abbes
Algérie
Tél. : (213)489 810 00
zbellia@yahoo.fr
BELORGEY Laurent KAENA Parc d'Activités Eurekalp
38660 Saint Vincent de Mercuze
Tél. : 04 76 97 94 64
Fax : 04 76 97 94 65
l.belorgey@kaena.fr
BELUGOU Alexandre NGE CONTRACTING 20 rue de Caumartin
75009 Paris
Tél. : 06 02 08 78 45
abelugou@nge-contracting.com
BENAHMED Nadia IRSTEA 3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 99 04
Fax : 04 42 66 88 65
nadia.benahmed@irstea.fr
BENHAMOU Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 12
lucie.benhamou@soletanche-bachy.com
BENNABI Abdelkrim ESTP-IRC 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94234 Cachan Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 08 24 09
abennabi@estp-paris.eu
BENNAMA Mohamed Amine ESIRIS 5 rue de la Triperie
91100 Corbeil Essonne
Tél. : 01 69 13 80 20
mohamed.bennama@gmail.com
BENOIT Olivier WSP France 33 allée Champrond
38330 Saint Ismier
Tél. : 04 80 70 04 24
olivier.benoit@wspgroup.com
BENZ NAVARRETE Miguel SOL SOLUTION ZA des Portes de Riom Nord
63204 Riom Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 64 74 84
mbenz@sol-solution.com
BERNARD Alexis 46 rue Cauchy
75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 09 69 67 22
alber.alber@outlook.fr
BERNARDET Alain ARCADIS 9 rue réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 95
Fax : 01 46 23 77 80
alain.bernardet@arcadis.com
BERNHARDT Valérie TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
valerie.bernhardt@setec.com
www.terrasol.com
BERNIS Judith
BERNUY Charles TERRASOL Immeuble Le Crystallin
191 / 193 Cours Lafayette
CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 27 85 49 50
Fax : 04 27 85 49 36
charles.bernuy@setec.com
BERTHELOT Patrick PBe ConseilS 124 avenue Frédéric Mistral
Bâtiment C3

83110 Sanary sur Mer
Tél. : 07 81 81 85 58
Fax :
patrick.berthelot83@gmail.com
BIGUENET Gérard 3 rue du 19 Mars 1962
38400 St Martin d'Hères
Tél. : 04 76 42 52 49
Fax : 04 76 42 52 49
BILLAUX Daniel ITASCA CONSULTANTS Centre Scientifique A. Moiroux
64 chemin des Mouilles
69134 Ecully Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 18 04 20
Fax : 04 7 18 04 21
itasca@itasca.fr
BILLOET Gauthier NGE FONDATIONS PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine

35538 Noyal sur Vilaine
Tél. : 02 99 04 29 50
Fax : 02 99 04 29 82
gbilloet@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Dominique NGE FONDATIONS Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures


92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
dblanc@ngefondations.fr
BLANC Matthieu IFSTTAR Route de Bouaye

44344 Bouguenais Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 18
matthieu.blanc@ifsttar.fr
BLANCK Gaëtan DTP Terrassement Challenger EC 15
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet

78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 35 23
g.blanck@bouygues-construction.com
BLONDEAU Alain 23 rue Joliot Curie

93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 01 48 59 69 04
Fax :
blondeau_alain@yahoo.fr
BLONDEAU Francis FRANCIS BLONDEAU CONSULTANTS 38 rue Boileau
75016 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 71 92 61
francis.blondeau@wanadoo.fr
BOBINET-DAMBLANS Claire ESTP PARIS 28 avenue du Président Wilson
94230 Cachan
Tél. : 01 49 08 59 56
cdamblans@estp-paris.eu
BOFFA Aymeric SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 78 53
aymeric.boffa@soletanche-bachy.com
BOHI Zondje 25 BP 1891
Abidjan 25
Côte d'Ivoire
Tél. : +225 49 54 67 53
bo_zobe@yahoo.fr
BOHN Cécilia An der Mannsfaust 7

60599 Frankfurt am Main
Allemagne
Tél. : 06 81 02 55 51
cecilia.bohn@gmx.com
BOIS Patrice SEMOFI 8 rue des Blés
93210 La Plaine Saint Denis
Tél. : 49 71 53 70
patrice.bois@semofi.fr
BOREL Denys FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 50
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
d.borel@fugro.com
BOREL Serge SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte

92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 94
Fax : 01 49 06 97 34
serge.borel@soletanche-bachy.com
BORELY Cyril TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
cyril.borely@setec.com
BORIE Nathalie APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard


75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 17 60
nathalie.borie@apave.com
BORTAL Sonia IDOM CONSULTING Avenido Monasteria de El Escorial, 4
28049 Madrid
Espagne
Tél. : +34 91 444 11 502
soniabortal@yahoo.com
BOULON Marc LABORATOIRE 3 S R 1301 rue de la Piscine - Bât. 1
Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 71 09 08
marc.boulon@wanadoo.fr
BOURASSET Céline SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 43
celine.bourasset@soletanche-bachy.com
BOURDEAU Céline I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 79
Fax :
celine.bourdeau@ifsttar.fr
BOURDIN Tristan GEO - GC 536 Chemin Rabiac Estagnol
Bât. Le Consul - Entrée Dulcinéa
06600 Antibes
Tél. : 06 62 07 30 65
tristan.bourdin@geogc.com
BOURGEOIS Emmanuel I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 54 17
Fax :
emmanuel.bourgeois@ifsttar.fr
BOURGOIN Yann MENARD GEOSYSTEMS SINGAPORE #32-01/02 The Concourse
300 Beach Road
199555 Singapore
Tél. : (00) 65 6291 3039
yann.bourgoin@menard-asia.com
BOUSQUET-JACQ CABINET C.P.A. 112 Bis rue Cardinet
75017 Paris
Tél. : 01 53 70 14 60
p.bousquet-jacq@cpa-experts.com
BOUTET Claire HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710 Eslettes
Tél. : 02 35 80 14 29
c.boutet@hydrogeotechnique.com
BOUTIN Rémy SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 95 02 27
remy.boutin@spiebatignolles.fr
BOUTONNIER Luc EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
luc.boutonnier@egis.fr
BOUTOUIL Mohamed ESITC DE CAEN 1 rue Pierre et Marie Curie
14610 Epron
Tél. : 02 31 46 23 00
Fax : 02 31 43 89 74
dir.recherche@esitc-caen.fr
BRANQUE Denis ENTPE Dpt Génie Civil & Bâtiment
3 rue Maurice Audin
69518 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 77 39
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
branque@entpe.fr
BRET-REGNARD Elisabeth FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
e.bret-regnard@fugro.com
BRETELLE Sylvie GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 04 68 28
s_bretelle@hotmail.com
www.geos-ic.com
BRETELLE Sylvie GEOS 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 07 85 42 85 93
s_bretelle@hotmail.com
BREUGNOT Antonin EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 74 48 81 14
antonin.breugnot@egis.fr
BREUL Pierre INSTITUT PASCAL Université Blaise Pascal - Campus des Cézeaux
24 avenue des Landais
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 40 75 23
Fax : 04 73 40 74 94
pierre.breul@polytech.univ-bpclermont.fr
BRIANCON Laurent INSA de LYON 34 avenue des Arts

69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 83 70
Fax :
laurent.briancon@insa-lyon.fr
BRIDE Pascal 29 avenue de la République
94300 Vincennes
Tél. : 01 41 93 70 07
demidoff@club-internet.fr
BRODU François SOLTECHNIC 34 rue des Guillées
79180 Chauray
Tél. : 05 49 33 07 77
francois.brodu@wanadoo.fr
BROSSE Amandine GEOTECHNICAL CONSULTING GROUP 52 A Cromwell Road
London, SW7 SBE
Angleterre
Tél. : (44) 2075818348
a.brosse@gcg.co.uk
BRUDER Jean FONDASOL 1 rue Evaristye Galois
BP 60
67028 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 76 00 36
jean.bruder@fondasol.fr
BRULE Stéphane Société MENARD 16 A rue Louis Blanc
69190 Saint Fons
Tél. : 04 78 51 33 94
Fax : 04 72 66 33 54
stephane.brule@menard-mail.com
BRUNET DE SAIRIGNE Nicolas GEOTECHNIQUE SAS 58 rue Eblé
49000 Angers
Tél. : 06 87 25 22 67
Fax :
nicolas_desairigne@yahoo.fr
BRUNET-MANQUAT Elodie 47 bis rue Principale


90100 Saint Dizier l'Evêque
Tél. : 04 78 03 64 63
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
elod38@gmail.com
BULTEL Frédéric EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Les Pléiades n° 35
Park Nord Annecy
74373 Pringy Cedex
Tél. : 04 50 27 38 36
Fax : 04 50 27 39 40
frederic.bultel@egis.fr
BURELLI Yohann ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Immeuble le Baudran
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
yohann.burelli@atlas-fondations.fr
BURLON Sébastien TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
sebastien.burlon@setec.com
BURTIN Pierre MENARD 1 route du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
Tél. : 04 78 51 33 94
pierre.burtin@menard-mail.com
BUTOUR Nathalie GUYANE SOL INGENIERIE 4108 B route de Montabo
97300 Cayenne
Tél. : 05 94 28 62 21
Fax : 05 94 38 37 56
nathalie.butour@orange.fr
CAHN Martin GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 310 Avenue Marie Curie
Bâtiment Europa 2 - Technopole Archamps
74160 Archamps
Tél. : 04 50 95 38 14
martin.cahn@geos.fr
CAMI Kastriot SEMOFI - GROUPE G2 565 rue des Vœux Saint Georges
94290 Villeneuve Le Roi
Tél. : 01 49 61 11 88
kastriot.cami@semofi.fr
CANEPA Yves 1 avenue des Frênes
77000 Vaux Le Pénil
Tél. : 01 64 52 58 78
yves.canepa@free.fr
CANOU Jean ENPC CERMES 6-8 av. Blaise Pascal - Cité Descartes
Champs-sur-Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 46
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
jean.canou@enpc.fr
CAPDEVILLE Xavier EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
Tél. : 01 39 41 45 35
Fax :
xavier.capdeville@egis.fr
CAPLANE Christopher FONDASOL 9 bis impasse Ernest Lannebère
64600 Anglet
Tél. : 05 59 42 12 85
christopher.caplane@fondasol.fr
CARIBOTTI Nicolas DIMENSIONS EXE 18 boulevard de la Mer Caspienne
BP 245
73374 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 07 61 22 21 06
contact@dimensions-geotechnique.fr
CARLETTO Andréa TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 37
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
andrea.carletto@tractebel.engie.com
CARPENTIER Guillaume E.S.I.T.C. CAEN 1, rue pierre et Marize Curie
14610 Epron
Tél. : 02 31 46 23 12
guillaume.carpentier@esitc-caen.fr
CARPINTEIRO Luis GROUPE GINGER 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre

78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 23 66
Fax : 01 30 85 37 40
l.carpinteiro@groupeginger.com
CARRIERE Marie-Laure AVOCAT AU BARREAU DE PARIS 134, boulevard Saint Germain
75006 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 26 20 20
Fax : 01 43 54 62 23
mlc@carriere-avocats.com
CASSOT-GLOCK Virginie SYSTRA Direction Urbain France
72 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 70 98 34 90
vcassotglock@systra.com
CAULLET Matthieu SYSTRA 72 - 74 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 74 06 17 95
matthieu.caullet@gmail.com
CHAKROUN Samy BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 57 21
s.chakroun@bouygues-construction.com
CHALAK Caroline ARCADIS 33 rue Marius Berliet

69008 Lyon
Tél. : 06 01 33 75 52
caroline.chalak@arcadis.com
CHAMPAGNE DE LABRIOLLE Guillaume ARCADIS 9 avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 06 03 79 52 35
guillaume.champagnedelabriolle@arcadis.com
CHANGEON Emmanuel SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 84
emmanuel.changeon@soletanche-bachy.com
CHASSAGNE Pascal ALIOS RD 704
64122 Urrugne
Tél. : 05 59 47 30 30
Fax : 05 59 47 30 31
pascal.chassagne@alios.fr
CHAU Céline ANTEAGROUP Antony Parc 1
2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 57 63 13 37
celine.chau@anteagroup.com
CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 7 rue Jules Grévy

42350 La Talaudière
Tél. : 06 85 89 24 55
jpchauvat@yahoo.fr
CHAZALLON Cyrille INSA 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 14 47 84
Fax : 03 88 14 47 00
cyrille.chazallon@insa-strasbourg.fr
CHERIAUX Emilie S.N.C.F. RESEAU - INFRA PSIGT - LVE
6 avenue François Mitterrand
93574 La Plaine St Denis Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 62 46 20
emilie.cheriaux@sncf.fr
CHEVALIER Bastien POLYTECH CLERMONT FERRAND Campus des Cezeaux
BP 206
63174 Aubière Cedex
Tél. : 04 73 40 75 23
bastien.chevalier@uca.fr
CHEVALIER Christophe IFSTTAR 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 16
Fax :
christophe.chevalier@ifsttar.fr
CHIKARAS Michalis 27 rue Staikopoulou

21100 Nauplie, Argolide
Grèce
Tél. : (00) 30 27520 24651
Fax :
m.chikaras@gmail.com
CHOPIN Michel GEOMECHANICAL-CONSULTING Rue du Petit Chêne, 38
CH-1003 Lausanne
Suisse
Tél. : +41 78 611 4319
Fax :
m.chopin@geomechanical-consulting.com
CHOURA Zied SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 16 62 36
choura.zied@gmail.com
CHRETIEN Marie NGE FONDATIONS 9 Chemin de Monfaucon

33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
Tél. : 05 57 97 94 60
Fax : 05 56 78 04 83
mchretien@ngefondations.fr
CIESIELSKI Stéphane FONDASOL Agence de Toulouse 29 Chemin de la Violette
31240 L'Union
Tél. : 05 61 12 02 49
Fax : 05 61 12 01 54
stephane.ciesielski@fondasol.fr
CLEMENCEAU Pascal Cabinet Pascal CLEMENCEAU 14 allée du Trot
77330 Ozoir La Ferrière
Tél. : 01 64 40 52 82
Fax : 01 64 40 64 15
cabinet.clemenceau@orange.fr
COCHEZ Charlotte ARCADIS 9 boulavard de la Gare
31500 Toulouse
Tél. : 07 78 10 80 09
charlotte.cochez@arcadis.com
COGNON Jean-Marie MENARD 22 rue Jean Rostand

91400 Orsay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jean-marie.cognon@menard-mail.com
COLA Médoune CSL SENEGAL KM 18 Route de Rufisque
17627 Pikine
Sénégal
Tél. : 338 791 414
medoune.cola@gmail.com
COLIN Jean-Claude ACOSOL 26 rue de l'Ormain
54520 Laxou
Tél. : 03 83 22 69 09
acosol@orange.fr
COMBARIEU Olivier 591 E rue de Strasbourg
76320 Caudebec Les Elbeuf
Tél. : 02 35 81 74 41
o.combarieu@wanadoo.fr
CORBETTA François RAZEL BEC - DGP TS 33 rue des Filmins

92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 01 69 85 69 85
f.corbetta@razel-bec.fayat.com
CORFDIR Alain CERMES Laboratoire commun ENPC/IFSTTAR
6/8, avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 21
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
alain.corfdir@enpc.fr
COSENZA Philippe UNIVERSITE DE POITIERS - ENSIP CNRS - Bâtiment B1
1 rue Marcel Doré
TSA 41105
86073 Poitiers Cedex 9
Tél. : 05 49 45 35 49
Fax :
philippe.cosenza@univ-poitiers.fr
COSTE Pierre EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT 170 avenue Thiers
69006 Lyon
Tél. : 04 37 72 46 78
pierre.coste@egis.fr
COURTADE Benoît CABINET FAUGERE & ASSOCIES 61 rue Camille Pelletan
33150 Cenon
contact@cabinetfaugere.com
CUI Yu Jun ECOLE DES PONTS -PARISTECH 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 50
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
yu-jun.cui@enpc.fr
CUIRA Fahd TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
fahd.cuira@setec.com
CUISINIER Olivier UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 41
Fax :
olivier.cuisinier@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
DABONNEVILLE Lucie SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 33
lucie.dabonneville@soletanche-bachy.com
DADDA Abdelali ECOLE DES PONTS ParisTech 6/8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Navier - Géotechnique
77450 Champs Sur Marne
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 31
abdelali.dadda@enpc.fr
DAGNAUX Jean-Pierre 136 Chemin de la Pierre de Feu

13090 Aix En Provence
Tél. : 04 42 95 41 45
Fax : 04 42 95 41 45
jpdagnaux@hotmail.fr
DAKTERA Tomasz SOLETANCHE BACHY France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 82 45
tomasz.daktera@soletanche-bachy.com
DANO Christophe LABORATOIRE 3SR Domaine Universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 06 62 21 71 33
Fax :
christophe.dano@3sr-grenoble.fr
DARMON Elodie SOLETANCHE BACHY France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 42 62
elodie.darmon@soletanche-bachy.com
DARSON Sabine SOLETANCHE BACHY Chemin des Processions
77130 Montereau Fault Yonne
Tél. : 01 64 70 47 89
sabine.darson@soletanche-bachy.com
DAVID Olivier FONDOUEST 21 rue de l'Argelette
BP 67301
49072 Beaucouzé Cedex
Tél. : 02 41 21 03 80
odavid@fondouest.com
DDANI Mohamed TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 87
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
mohamed.ddani@tractebel.engie.com
DE BREBISSON Eric EdB CONSEIL 8 passage des Noisetiers
45750 St Pryvé St Mesmin
Tél. : 02 38 69 10 70
edb82@orange.fr
DE LA CHAPELLE Guy FRANKI FONDATION 9 rue de Copenhague
ZI des Estroublans
BP 2154
13127 Vitrolles
Tél. : 04 42 89 09 58
Fax : 04 42 46 05 50
franki.sud@franki.fayat.com
DE LAMBALLERIE Jean-Yves TISSEO INGENIERIE 21 boulevard de la Marquette
BP 10416
31004 Toulouse Cedex 6
Tél. : 05 61 14 69 41
jy.delamballerie@tisseo-ingenierie.fr
DE LAVERNEE Pierre SOLETANCHE-BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 16
pierre.delavernee@soletanche-bachy.com
DE SAUVAGE Jean IFSTTAR 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Champs-sur-Marne
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 81 07
jean.de-sauvage@ifsttar.fr
DEBATS Jean-Marc JMD EXPERTISE 670 Chemin des Taulets

13510 Eguilles
Tél. : 04 42 92 58 09
Fax :
jmdebats@orange.fr
DEGEORGE Reynald SOLETANCHE BACHY 278 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 31
reynald.degeorge@soletanche-bachy.com
DEL ROSSO Thierry SYSTRA 183 rue Saint Charles
75015 Paris
Tél. : 05 45 61 72 93
thierry.delrosso@laposte.net
DELAGE Pierre ENPC - Navier / CERMES 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 42
Fax : 01 64 15 35 61
pierre.delage@enpc.fr
DELAUNAY Christophe STE DU CANAL DE PROVENCE Le Tholonet
CS 70064
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 70 00
Fax : 04 42 66 70 80
christophe.delaunay@canal-de-provence.com
DELAUNAY Michel jacques SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 16
michel.delaunay@soletanche-bachy.com
DELEAGE Julien PYRAMID 9 rue Jean Monnet
ZI La Silardière
42500 Le Chambon Feugerolles
Tél. : 04 77 40 96 45
j.deleage@pyramid.fr
DELERABLEE Yvon ANTEAGROUP 2/6 Place du Général de Gaulle
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 57 63 14 13
yvon.delerablee@anteagroup.com
DELHOMEL Alain 40 bis Petit Chemin de Pierrelaye
95220 Herblay
Tél. : 07 87 96 38 44
Fax :
alain.delhomel@orange.fr
DELLA LONGA Yannick SNCF RESEAU Direction de l'Ingénierie
25 rue Chinchauvaud
87065 Limoges Cedex
Tél. : 05 55 11 13 33
Fax : 05 55 11 16 21
yannick.dellalonga@reseau.sncf.fr
DELMAS Philippe 2 square Ampère

78330 Fontenay Le Fleury
Tél. : 01 40 27 28 78
Fax : 01 40 27 24 28
philippe.delmas@cnam.fr
DELTRIEU Benoît GEOFONDATION 21 chemin du Grand Pas
33610 Cestas
Tél. : 05 56 28 78 90
deltrieu@geofondation.fr
DELUZARCHE Rémi EGIS Structures & Environnement 33 - 43 avenue Goerges Pompidou
Héliopôle Bâtiment D
31130 Balma
Tél. : 05 62 18 19 17
remi.deluzarche@egis.fr
DELVA Laure SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 23
laure.delva@soletanche-bachy.com
DEMAY Bruno ANTEAGROUP 2 à 6 place du Général de Gaulle
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 57 63 13 47
Fax :
bruno.demay@anteagroup.com
DEMONGODIN Lionel EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT 170 avenue Thiers
69006 Lyon
Tél. : 04 37 73 34 69
lionel.demongodin@egis.fr
DENIAUD Yann CEREMA DT E.M.F. Technopôle Brest Iroise
155 rue Pierre Bouguer
BP 5
29280 Plouzane
Tél. : 02 98 05 76 23
yann.deniaud@cerema.fr
DENOIS Thierry EDF Energies Nouvelles Cœur Défense - Tour B
100 Esplanade du Général de Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 50 27
Fax : 01 40 90 23 11
thierry.denois@edf-en.com
DEPARDON François EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
Tél. : 01 30 48 44 80
Fax : 01 30 48 49 79
francois.depardon@egis.fr
DESRUES Jacques LABORATOIRE 3SR
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 82 51 73
Fax : 04 76 82 70 00
jacques.desrues@3sr-grenoble.fr
DHOUIB Ammar VINCI CONSTRUCTION DRD Géotechnique
61 avenue Jules Quentin
92730 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 91 42 08
Fax : 01 46 95 73 58
ammar.dhouib@vinci-construction.fr
DI BENEDETTO Hervé ENTPE DGCB - Rue Maurice Audin
69518 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 70 65
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
herve.dibenedetto@entpe.fr
DI DONNA Alice LABORATOIRE 3SR 1270 rue de la Piscine
38610 Gieres
Tél. :
alice.didonna@3sr-grenoble.fr
DIAB Youssef UNIVERSITE PARIS EST MARNE LA VALLEE Dpt Génie Urbain - Bât. Lavoisier
5 boulevard Descartes
77454 Champs sur Marne
Tél. : 01 60 95 73 43
Fax : 01 60 95 73 49
ydiab@univ-mlv.fr
DIAS Daniel ANTEA GROUP 2/6 place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 57 63 68 27
daniel.dias@anteagroup.com
DJEBABRA Abderrahim 5 / 32 rue Condorcet
59200 Tourcoing
Tél. : 06 22 05 03 11
abderrahim.djebabra.ad@gmail.com
DJERAN-MAIGRE Irini INSA LYON L.G.C.I.E. Site Colomb 3
Bât. JCA Coulomb - 34 avenue des Arts
69621 Villeurbanne Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 43 83 24
Fax : 04 72 43 85 20
irini.djeran-maigre@insa-lyon.fr
DOAN Dinh-Hong SUBSEA 7 1 quai Marcel Dassault
92156 Suresnes
Tél. : 01 40 97 38 03
DinhHong.doan@subsea7.com
DRONIUC Niculai SOCOTEC Direction Technique
5 place des Frères Montgolfier
CS 20732
78182 Saint Quetin en Yvelines Cedex
Tél. : 01 30 12 80 83
Fax :
niculai.droniuc@socotec.com
DUBOIS Pascal Chemin des Cerisiers
38330 Saint Ismier
Tél. : 04 76 52 21 70
pascal.dubois43@wanadoo.fr
DUBREUCQ Thierry I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341 Bouguenais
Tél. : 02 40 84 57 21
Fax :
thierry.dubreucq@ifsttar.fr
DUC Myriam IFSTTAR - GERS 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Champs sur Marne
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 53
myriam.duc@ifsttar.fr
DUCHESNE Laurence CNR (CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE) 2 rue André Bonin
69316 Lyon Cedex 4
Tél. : 04 78 61 60 02
Fax :
l.duchesne@cnr.tm.fr
DUFOUR Nathalie CEREMA MEDITERRANEE DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 52
Fax : 04 44 24 78 18
nathalie.dufour@cerema.fr
DUMOLARD Bertrand G5 - ISSIM 35 allée des Alliés
38100 Grenoble
Tél. : 06 82 24 12 36
tpdf.dumolard@wanadoo.fr
DUPLA Jean-Claude U.R. Navier - Géotechnique - ENPC 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 53
Fax : 01 64 15 35 04
jean-claude.dupla@enpc.fr
DURAND Edouard CEREMA DT NC LRPC de Blois
11 rue Laplace
CS 2912
41029 Blois
Tél. : 02 54 55 49 30
edouard.durand@cerema.fr
DURAND Frédéric STRUCTURES GEOTECHNICS Direction Ressources Techniques - DRD
61 avenue Jules Quentin
92730 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 91 43 51
frederic.durand@vinci-construction.fr
DUROT Daniel RINCENT BTP Service Recherche Expertise
11 chemin de Chilly
91160 Champlan
Tél. : 01 69 31 70 81
Fax : 01 69 31 70 80
rincent-btp-recherche@wanadoo.fr
DURVILLE Jean-Louis CFGI 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 52 42
Fax : 01 81 66 54 98
jean-louis.durville@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
DUVANT François URETEK France 15 boulevard Sauvan
13012 Marseille
Tél. : 04 91 24 87 07
Fax : 04 91 24 87 09
francois.duvant@uretek.fr
DUVERGER Gilles SOL INGENIERIE 12 Cami Del Pendut

31320 Pechbusque
Tél. : 06 95 43 47 49
Fax :
gilles-duverger@orange.fr
EISSAUTIER Marc Les dourels
31850 Mondouzil
Tél. : 06 20 32 48 16
marc.eissautier@orange.fr
EL ARJA Hiba 9 E boulevard Jourdan - Maison du Liban
Cité Universitaire
75014 Paris
Tél. : 06 98 62 18 25
hiba.arja@gmail.com
EL FASSI EL FAHRI Karim SEFI INTRAFOR 9-11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 22 36
k.elfassi@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
EL HAFFAR Ismat IFSTTAR Route de Bouaye
CS 5004
44344 Bouguenais Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 84 59 15
ismat.el-haffar@ifsttar.fr
ELANDALOUSSI Radja ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH Laboratoire Navier / Géotechnique
6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Champs sur Marne
radja.elandaloussi@epc.fr
EMERIAULT Fabrice INP GRENOBLE - ENSE3 Laboratoire 3SR
Domaine universitaire
BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 56 52 86 47
Fax : 04 76 82 70 43
fabrice.emeriault@3sr-grenoble.fr
ENJAUME Pierre SYSTRA 72 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 71 28 04 77
penjaume@systra.com
EPTING Walter C.E.A. Centre de Cadarache
DPI / SMCP / GGCG / Bât. 383
13108 Saint Paul Lez Durance
Tél. : 04 42 25 72 93
walter.epting@cea.fr
ESCOFFIER Sandra I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Route de Bouaye
BP 4129
44341 Bouguenais
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 21
Fax : 02 40 84 59 97
sandra.escoffier@ifsttar.fr
ESLAMI Hossein 41 boulevard Charles De Gaulle


92700 Colombes
Tél. : 06 16 99 08 26
hossein.eslami1984@gmail.com
ESTA Jean-Baptiste SOIL MECHANICS ASS. Rue Issa Maalouf, Immeuble Trad
Agrafieh Bey
BP 165275
Beyrouth
Liban
Tél. : 00 96 11 33 63 54
Fax : 00 96 11 33 06 57
jean@jeanestagroup.com
ESTEPHAN Roger DAR AL HANDASAH (SHAIR & PARTNERS) Département Géotechnique
Rue de Verdun
BP 11-7159
Beyrouth
Liban
Tél. : 00 961 1 790 002
Fax : 00 961 1 869 026
roger.estephan@dargroup.com
FARHAT Hassan ARCADIS Immeuble Cap Azur
67 rue Chevalier Paul
13236 Marseille Cedex 02
Tél. : 06 80 31 33 46
Fax : 04 96 14 08 95
hassan.farhat@arcadis.com
FAURE Alexis SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 68
Fax :
alexis.faure@soletanche-bachy.com
FAURE Nicolas URETEK France 15 boulevard Robert Thiboust
77700 Serris
Tél. : 01 60 42 42 42
Fax : 01 60 42 42 43
nicolas.faure@uretek.fr
FAURE René-Michel 4 Chemin du Bourchet
La Frizonnière
38790 St Georges d'Espéranche
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 68
Fax :
ramcesh.rmf@orange.fr
FERBER Valéry ENTREPRISE CHARIER 87 - 89 rue Louis Pasteur

44550 Montoir en Bretagne
Tél. : 02 40 17 14 97
Fax :
vferber@charier.fr
FERNANDEZ Charles GDF SUEZ (DRI - CRIGEN) 361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 49 22 52 62
Fax : 01 49 22 58 91
charles.fernandez@gdfsuez.com
FERREIRA Matthias HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE ZA Le Pollen - Secteur C1
76710 Eslettes
Tél. : 02 35 80 14 29
Fax : 02 35 91 55 78
m.ferreira@hydrogeotechnique.com
FINIASZ Arnaud FONDACONCEPT 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
Tél. : 01 30 25 93 35
arnaud.finiasz@fondasol.fr
FLAVIGNY Etienne 8 allée de la Colline


38100 Grenoble
Tél. : 04 76 33 08 58
Fax :
etienne.flavigny@free.fr
FLEUREAU Jean-Marie CENTRALE SUPELEC Laboratoire MSS-Mat (Groupe 84)
8-10 rue Joliot Curie - Bâtiment Eiffel
91190 Gif sur Yvette
Tél. : 01 41 13 13 20
Fax : 01 41 13 14 42
jean-marie.fleureau@centralesupelec.fr
FLORIAT Sébastien EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT 170 avenue Thiers
69455 Lyon Cedex 6
Tél. : 04 37 7234 68
sebastien.floriat@egis.fr
FOERSTER Evelyne CEA - CENTRE SACLAY Bât. 603 - Pièce 4
Point Courrier N° 112
91191 Gif Sur Yvette Cedex
Tél. : 01 69 08 78 09
Fax :
evelyne.foerster@cea.fr
FOLLIARD Damien FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
d.folliard@fugro.com
FONTAINE Florence GEOLITHE 181 rue des Bécasses
38920 Crolles
Tél. : 04 76 92 22 22
f.fontaine@geolithe.com
FONTY Maxime SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 77
maxime.fonty@soletanche-bachy.com
FORNI Marcel 17 route de Marolles
94440 Santeny
Tél. : 01 43 86 10 61
Fax : 01 43 86 09 14
FRANK Roger ENPC - Navier / CERMES 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 43
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
roger.frank@enpc.fr
FRATTINI Nicolas TERRASOL Immeuble Le Crystallin
191-193 Cours Lafayette
CS 20087
69458 Lyon Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 27 85 49 48
nicolas.frattini@setec.com
FREMONT Thierry GEOTEC SA 19 rue de la Gravette

33320 Eysines
Tél. : 05 56 11 25 40
thierry.fremont@geotec.fr
FROSSARD Etienne Conseil / Expertise
54 route des Faget
64290 Estialescq
Tél. : 06 78 00 89 01
efrossard52@gmail.com
FRY Jean-Jacques E.D.F. CIH Savoie Technolac
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 04 79 60 61 78
Fax : 04 79 60 62 98
jean-jacques.fry@edf.fr
GAASCH François ARCELOR MITTAL RPS SàRL 66 rue de Luxembourg
L - 4221 Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg
Tél. : 00 33 382 59 11 20
Fax : 00 33 382 52 27 34
francois.gaasch@arcelormittal.com
GAGNIERE Aurélie E.D.F. 7 allée de l'Arche - Tour Cèdre
TSA 31000
92099 Paris La Défense
Tél. : 01 58 86 68 12
aurelie.gagniere@edf.fr
GAMBIN Michel 21 Quai d'Anjou

75004 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 54 86 46
Fax : 01 43 29 40 41
mgambin@magic.fr
GANDILHON Paul ECR ENVIRONNEMENT 2 route de la Bonde
91300 Massy
Tél. : 01 60 12 78 80
pgandilhon@ecr-environnement.com
GANGNEUX Patrick Q.C.S. SERVICES ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
78941 Velizy
Tél. : 01 40 83 52 61
Fax : 01 40 83 52 98
patrick.gangneux@qualiconsult.fr
GARANDET Aurélie CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE 2 rue André Bonin
69004 Lyon
Tél. : 04 72 00 67 23
a.garandet@cnr.tm.fr
GARBELLINI Cristiano E.P.F.L. ENAC - IIC - LMS
GC D1 397 - Station 18
1015 Lausanne
Suisse
Tél. : (41) 21 69 32 333
cristiano.garbellini@epfl.ch
GARNIER Jacques 8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière

44240 La Chapelle sur Erdre
Tél. : 02 40 29 77 98
Fax :
jgj.garnier@orange.fr
GARNIER Pierre COLAS SUD-OUEST Direction Technique
200 avenue Marcel Dassault

33703 Mérignac
Tél. : 06 63 07 33 46
Fax :
pierre.garnier@colas-so.com
GAUDIN Bernard 25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200 Sète
Tél. : 04 67 43 55 67
b.gaudin.34@wanadoo.fr
GAUMY Yves 60 rue Violet
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 45 75 15 96
yves.gaumy@free.fr
GAUTHEY J.R. SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 06 72 01 02 48
Fax : 01 34 24 37 56
techniques@spiebatignolles.fr
GAY Olivier EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 83 78
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
olivier.gay@egis.fr
GEAY Emmeline TERRASOL 23 rue Domrémy
75013 Paris
Tél. : 07 82 01 40 80
emmelinegeay@gmail.com
GEISLER Jean FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
j.geisler@fugro.com
GENEAU Olivia SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 40 16 63 43
ogeneau@systra.com
GERTOUX François SOLTECHNIC 105 Route de Pessac
33170 Gradignan
Tél. : 05 56 42 35 35
Fax : 05 56 17 03 03
fgertoux@soltechnic.net
GHABEZLOO Siavash Labo Navier/CERMES Ecole des Pont Paris 6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455 Champs sur Marne
Tél. : 01 64 15 37 85
siavash.ghabezloo@enpc.fr
GILBERT Christian 36 route du Grand Pont
78110 Le Vesinet
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 84
cm.gilbert@orange.fr
GILBERT Sébastien BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet


78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 06 63 70 94 46
se.gilbert@bouygues-construction.com
GILLERON Nicolas 172 rue Etienne Marcel
93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 06 08 64 69 27
nicolas.gilleron@egis.fr
GILLI Marc HYPERION 42 38 rue Dunois
75647 Paris Cedex 13
Tél. : 01 49 64 15 05
m.gilli@bpd-marignan.com
GIRARDI Patrick NGE FONDATIONS 29 rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
Tél. : 04 78 40 62 58
pgirardi@ngefondations.fr
GIROUD Jean-Pierre 34 avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 23 56 06
jpg@jpgiroud.com
GIROUT Romain 4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130 Soulaires
Tél. : (55) 21 29 38 7194
rgirout@gmail.com
GIROUX Alexandre EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
CS 30530
78286 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 48 43 06
alexandre.giroux@egis.fr
GIUDICELLI Benoît PRIME ENGINEERING 114 rue Galliéni
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
Tél. : 06 70 65 34 74
bgiudicelli@primeengineering.fr
GIVET Olivier ARCADIS 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676 Labège Cedex
Tél. : 06 08 93 96 61
Fax :
olivier.givet@arcadis.com
GLANDY Michel SOLETANCHE BACHY 18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous
BP 70582
94663 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 56 70 42 17
michel.glandy@soletanche-bachy.com
GOBBI Stéfania IFSTTAR 14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447 Marne La Vallée Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 66 84 10
stefania.gobbi@ifsttar.fr
GODIN Hubert GOCAL sprl Rue Hubert Krains, 5

B - 4317 Les Wallefes
Belgique
Tél. : (32) 19 56 65 73
Fax :
godinhubert@hotmail.com
GONICHON Stéphane EQIOM 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593 Levallois Perret
Tél. : 06 76 72 28 42
stephane.gonichon@eqiom.com
GORAL Philippe BRL Ingénierie 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France

BP 94001
30001 Nîmes Cedex 06
Tél. : 04 66 87 50 48
Fax :
philippe.goral@brl.fr
GOTTELAND PHILIPPE FNTP 9 rue de Berri

75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 44 13 31 65
Fax :
gottelandp@fntp.fr
GOUEZ Fabienne NGE FONDATIONS 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
Tél. : 05 57 97 94 60
fgouez@ngefondations.fr
GOURRIN Gaël SOCOTEC 1 avenue du Parc
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 30 12 87 26
gael.gourrin@socotec.com
GRANIER Marc APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard
75738 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 66 18 27
marc.granier@apave.com
GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS Marc ARCELOR MITTAL 493 route de Richemond
57300 Mondelange
Tél. : 03 87 72 47 20
marc.gratier@arcelormittal.com
GRIPPON Jérôme FRANKI FONDATION 11 rue du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
Tél. : 04 78 56 72 30
Fax : 04 78 56 72 39
j.grippon@franki.fayat.com
GROGNET Matthieu 21 route de Braveille
34160 Saint Bauzille de Montmel
Tél. : 04 67 13 90 98
matthieu.grognet@egis.fr
GUAY Christopher SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 37
christopher.guay@soletanche-bachy.com
GUERPILLON Yves GUERPILLON CONSULTING 35 allée des Launages

74160 Collonges Sous Salève
Tél. : 06 11 14 49 37
yves.guerpillon@guerpillon-consulting.fr
GUERRA DORNELAS Larissa SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 48
larissa.guerradornelas@soletanche-bachy.com
GUILLEMIN Arnaud INGELABO 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 75 30 25 20
a.guillemin@ingelabo.eu
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
alain.guilloux@setec.com
GUINARD Mathieu ATKINS Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
Surrey KT18 5BWI
Grande Bretagne
Tél. : 44 (0) 1372 754247
Fax :
mathieu.guinard@atkinsglobal.com
GUITARD Francis 21 rue Blanqui
33400 Talence
Tél. : 05 56 80 45 46
Fax : 05 56 80 45 46
francis.guitard@numericable.fr
HABERT Julien CEREMA Dter Nord Picardie 42 bis rue Marais
59482 Sequedin
Tél. : 03 20 43 48 19
julien.habert@cerema.fr
HABIB Hubert H2G EXPERTS / ENPC Navier Cermes 6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 06 64 35 18 58
hubert.habib@enpc.fr
HAGHIGHI Iman SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 83 58
iman.haghighi@soletanche-bachy.com
HALFON Isabelle SYSTRA Dép. Tunnels & Structures
72-76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 70 98 35 67
Fax :
ihalfon@systra.com
HAMBLIN Roxanne ANTEAGROUP Antony Parc 1
2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 57 63 13 63
roxanne.hamblin@anteagroup.com
HAMMAMI Maroua VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 9 place de l'Europe
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 16 38 48
maroua.hammami@vinci-construction.com
HANNECART DROCOURT Nathalie ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Immeuble le Baudran
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
nathalie.hannecart@atlasfondations.com
HAZA ROZIER Elisabeth CEREMA DSTREI - Cité des Mobilités
25 avenue François Mitterrand
CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 82 91 75 19
Fax :
elisabeth.haza-rozier@cerema.fr
HEINTZ Robert EURASOL SA 23 boulevard Charles Marx
L - 2130 Luxembourg
Tél. : 00 352 48 94 42
Fax : 00 352 48 90 30
eurasol@pt.lu
HEMMATI Sahar I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 46
sahar.hemmati@ifsttar.fr
HERCHIN Nicolas GDF SUEZ (DRI - CRIGEN) 361 avenue du Pdt Wilson
93211 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 49 22 52 62
Fax : 01 49 22 58 91
nicolas.herchin@gdfsuez.com
HERVE Sébastien CEREMA - DT ouest - DLRCA 23 avenue de l'Amiral Chauvin
BP 20069
49136 Les Ponts de Cé Cedex
Tél. : 02 41 79 13 74
sebastien.herve@cerema.fr
HEUMEZ Samuel CEREMA Dter IDF - DGR
Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
BP 134
93352 Le Bourget
Tél. : 01 48 38 81 39
samuel.heumez@cerema.fr
HOANG Minh Tuan TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
minh-tuan.hoang@setec.com
HOUSSE Pierre-Jean BOTTE FONDATIONS 5 rue Ernest Flammarion
94550 Chevilly Larue
Tél. : 01 49 61 23 98
pierre-jean.housse@vinci-construction.fr
HUCKERT Audrey EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 83 74
Fax : 04 76 48 80 00
audrey.huckert@egis.fr
HUERTA CALPE Marc TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
marc.huerta@setec.com
IGHIL AMEUR Lamine CEREMA Dter NC 11 rue Laplace
CS 2912
41029 Blois
Tél. : 02 54 55 48 93
lamine.ighil-ameur@cerema.fr
IMBAULT Patrice 22 rue Ledru Rollin

03630 Desertines
Tél. : 06 71 81 49 01
patriceimbault@sfr.fr
IORIO Jean-Pierre 82 rue Lauriston

75116 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 04 34 87
Fax :
jeanpierre.iorio@gmail.com
IVANEZ Olivier 67 avenue de Verdun
Quartier Gafinel
06360 Eze
Tél. : 04 92 29 11 10
Fax : 04 92 29 11 20
olivier_ivanez@yahoo.fr
JACQUET Didier FRANKI FONDATION 9 - 11 rue Gustave Eiffel
Direction Générale Fayat Fondations
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 00
Fax : 01 69 54 21 10
d.jacquet@franki.fayat.com
JAHANGIR Emad MINES PARISTECH 35, rue Saint Honoré
77305 Fontainebleau
Tél. : 01 64 69 49 22
emad.jahangir@mines-paritech.fr
JANIN Jean-Pierre TERRASOL 191-193 Cours Lafayette
Immeuble Le Crystallin
69006 Lyon
Tél. : 04 81 92 08 43
jean-pierre.janin@setec.com
JANODET Lucas SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 79 74
lucas.janodet@soletanche-bachy.com
JAVELAUD Emmanuel E.D.F. - TEGG 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 83 26
Fax : 04 42 95 95 00
emmanuel.javelaud@edf.fr
JEANMAIRE Thierry SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 46 57 53
thierry.jeanmaire@soletanche-bachy.com
JEANNIN Francis FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 27 rue des Peupliers
Bâtiment A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
f.jeannin@fugro.com
JENCK Orianne LABORATOIRE 3SR

BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
Tél. : 04 76 82 70 72
Fax : 04 76 82 70 434
orianne.jenck@3sr-grenoble.fr
JOLIVET Adeline 39 rue Galliéni
91120 Palaiseau
Tél. : 06 87 49 81 43
eevilo@orange.fr
JOSEPH Agnès CEREMA Dter. Centre Est
25 avenue François Mitterrand
CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 33 22
agnes.joseph@cerema.fr
KAMGUEU Vincent IDINIS Sarl
BP 10019
Yaoundé
Cameroun
Tél. : 00 237 22 20 72 22
Fax : 00 237 22 20 72 22
kamanycmi@yahoo.com
KARAM Jean-Paul 10 rue Montmartre
75001 Paris
Tél. : 06 32 95 60 92
Fax :
jean-paul.karam@bg-21.com
KASTNER Richard 11 place Gutenberg
69300 Caluire et Cuire
Tél. : 06 14 61 93 95
Fax :
richard.f.kastner@gmail.com
KERNER Laura CEREMA DT ITM 110 rue de Paris
77171 Sourdun
Tél. : 01 60 52 30 19
laura.kerner@cerema.fr
KHATIB Michel GINGER CEBTP 12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 24 15
mkhatib@wanadoo.fr
KHAZAR El Arbi SOL PROGRES 2 rue Louis Gousson
78120 Rambouillet
Tél. : 01 34 83 10 15
Fax : 01 34 83 89 88
sol.progres@wanadoo.fr
KHODR Sami TRACTEBEL ENGIE 22 rue Céline Robert - Boite 19
94300 Vincennes
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 55
sami.khodr11@gmail.com
KHOUEIRY Nicole INSAVALOR 29 cours Emile Zola
69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 06 40 54 74 14
nicolekhoueiry@outlook.com
KIRMAIER Julien ARCADIS 9 avenue de Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
julien.kirmaier@arcadis.com
KOUAKOU N'Guessan-Moïse UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 06 24 01 03 74
n-guessan-moise.kouakou@univ-lorraine.fr
KRAJNYAK Katalin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 50
katalin.krajnyak@soletanche-bachy.com
KTEICH Ziad TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 57
ziad.kteich@tractebel.engie.com
KUSTER Dominique BUREAU VERITAS Avenue de Lesseps
Canejan
33612 Cestas Cedex
Tél. : 05 57 96 24 40
Fax : 05 57 96 24 31
dominique.kuster@fr.bureauveritas.com
LABAT Catherine NEOXA 104 rue Anatole France
79400 Saint Maixent l'Ecole
Tél. : 05 49 73 63 59
Fax : 05 49 75 96 09
cl@neoxa.fr
LACASSE Suzanne N.G.I. P.O. Box 3930
Ullevaal Stadion
NO-0806 Oslo
Norvège
Tél. : +47 22 02 31 03
suzanne.lacasse@ngi.no
LAFOND Vincent E.D.F Energies Nouvelles Cœur Défense - Tour A
100 Espalanade du Général De Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 50 58
vincent.lafond@edf-en.com
LAFOURCADE Arnaud 16 rue Louis Aragon
33700 Mérignac
Tél. : 05 56 42 40 71
Fax : 05 56 17 03 03
alafourcade33@gmail.com
LAGARDE Jocelyn ENOMFRA 6-8 rue Gustave Eiffel
77220 Hretz Armainvilliers
Tél. : 01 64 06 44 46
jocelyn.lagarde@enomfra.fr
LAIGLE François E.D.F. CIH Savoie Technolac
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 04 79 60 60 91
francois.laigle@edf.fr
LALICHE Katia STE DU CANAL DE PROVENCE Le Tholonet
CS 70064
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 70 00
Fax : 04 42 66 70 80
katia.laliche@canal-de-provence.com
LAMARQUE Isabelle GEO INSTRUMENTATION 128 bis avenue Jean Jaurès - Bât 07
94200 Ivry Sur Seine
Tél. : 01 48 53 62 10
Fax : 01 48 92 87 90
info@geo-instrumentation.fr
LAMBERT Serge KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES 2 avenue Denis Papin
CS 69224
Duttlenheim
67129 Molsheim
Tél. : 03 88 59 92 00
Fax : 03 88 59 95 00
serge.lambert@keller-France.com
LAMI Alexandre INFRA G 18 avenue des Roches Vertes
13012 Marseille
Tél. : 09 54 87 63 39
alami@infrag.fr
LANDI Gennaro SYSTRA 72, rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 73 44 24 80
glandi@systra.com
LANZA Matthias NGE FONDATIONS Bâtiment C - 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
CS20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
mlanza@ngefondations.fr
LASSOUED Mansour SETEC LERM 23 rue de la Madeleine
CS 60136
13631 Arles Cedex
Tél. : 04 86 52 65 21
mansour.lassoued@lerm.setec.fr
LAUDREL Nicolas VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 9 place de l'Europe
92851 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 16 33 05
nicolas.laudrel@vinci-construction.com
LAUNAY Jean LAUNAY CONSULTANT 14 rue d'Auteuil
75016 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 50 16 52
launay.consultant@wanadoo.fr
LAVALLEE Emmanuel BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 55 13
e.lavallee@bouygues-construction.com
LE BER Eric GEOLIA 119 - 131 rue René Morin

91420 Morangis
Tél. : 01 69 34 73 04
Fax :
eric.le.ber@geolia-conseil.com
LE BISSONNAIS Hervé TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
herve.lebissonnais@setec.com
LE COR Thomas NGE FONDATIONS 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C Le Narval
CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
tlecor@ngefondations.fr
LE FOL Pierig BUREAU ALPES CONTROLES 166 rue du Rocher de Lorzier
ZI Centr ' Alp
38430 Moirans
Tél. : 04 76 91 37 90
Fax : 04 76 91 37 91
plefol@alpes-controles.fr
LE KOUBY Alain I.F.S.T.T.A.R. - GERS 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 72
Fax :
alain.lekouby@ifsttar.fr
LEBEAUD Régis SOLETANCHE BACHY 36 avenue des Frères Montgolfier
69687 Chassieu
Tél. : 04 72 76 82 82
Fax : 04 78 61 10 88
regis.lebeaud@soletanche-bachy.com
LEBLAIS Yann ARCADIS 9 rue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 01 24 24
Fax : 01 46 01 35 99
yann.leblais@arcadis.com
LEBON Grégory GAUSS MONOTORING 2 chemin Vers le Moulin
91160 Champlan
Tél. : 01 84 23 47 49
gregory.lebon@gauss-monitoring.com
LECA Eric 3 rue Auguste Vitu
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 16 61 00
Fax : 01 40 16 61 04
el.ericleca@gmail.com
LECOMTE Benjamin VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRAND PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 16 32 73
benjamin.lecomte@vinci-construction.com
LEFEBVRE Valérie ARCADIS 9 rue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 06 11 23 12 33
valerie.lefebvre@arcadis.com
LEFEVRE Céline GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 18 rue des Deux Gares
CS 70081
92563 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 04 68 12
celine.lefevre@geos.fr
LEFEVRE Francis 2 rue Petite Porte de l'Eglise
83630 Bauduen
Tél. : 06 08 75 56 87
francis-e.Lefevre@wanadoo.fr
LEGENDRE Yves 4 bis rue Fabre d'Eglantine
Bâtiment B

75012 Paris
Tél. : 01 43 40 52 91
Fax :
legendreyves@icloud.com
LEGRAND Philippe DACQUIN PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336
35539 Noyal sur Vilaine
Tél. : 02 99 04 29 50
philippe.legrand@groupe.dacquin.fr
LEJEUNE Jean-Michel CONSULTANT 5 Lot Champ Brunier
38570 Theys
Tél. : 09 77 80 07 87
Fax :
lejeune.jean-michel@wanadoo.fr
LERAT Patrick VINCI CONCESSIONS 1 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps

92851 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 16 30 97
Fax : 01 47 16 46 73
patrick.lerat@vinci-concessions.com
LERAY Anthony CHARIER GC La Barrière Noire
44220 Couéron
Tél. : 02 40 86 44 77
Fax : 02 40 85 00 29
aleray@charier.fr
LESCALIER Fabien SOLURBAIN 81 mail François Mitterand
35000 Rennes
fabien.lescalier@solurbain.fr
LEVACHER Daniel CENTRE DE GÉOMORPHOLOGIE - GRGC (Morphodynamique Continentale et Côtière
24 rue des Tilleuls
14000 Caen
Tél. : 02 31 56 57 09
Fax : 02 31 56 57 57
daniel.levacher@unicaen.fr
LEVEQUE Laurent EDF Energies Nouvelles Quartier les Naves
Route de Marseille
4100 Manosque
Tél. : 04 79 28 89 81
laurent.leveque@edf.fr
LEVILLAIN Jean-Pierre JPL CONSEIL 43 avenue du Commandant Mesnard
49240 Avrillé
Tél. : 02 41 93 71 24
Fax :
jplevillain@jplconseil.eu
LEWCZUK Tomasz CEREMA DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen
10 chemin de la Poudrière
BP 245
76121 Le Grand Quevilly Cedex
Tél. : 02 35 68 89 21
Fax : 02 35 68 81 88
tomasz.lewczuk@cerema.fr
LHOMME Jean-Claude GEOMECA P.A. de la Broye
59710 Ennevelin
Tél. : 03 20 16 88 98
Fax : 03 20 16 88 99
geomeca@wanadoo.fr
LHOUMAUD Emeline INGEVA 11 rue Pouchet
76000 Rouen
Tél. : 06 33 52 78 36
emeline.lhoumaud@gmail.com
LIAUSU Philippe 32 boulevard Georges Seneuze

91440 Bures sur Yvette
Tél. : 06 12 17 04 00
Fax :
philippe.liausu@gmail.com
LIJOUR Pascal GRAND PORT MARITIME NANTES ST NAZAIRE 18 quai Ernest Renaud
BP 18609
44186 Nantes Cedex 4
Tél. : 02 40 44 71 04
Fax : 02 40 44 71 02
p.lijour@nantes.port.fr
LLANCA-VARGAS Daniel LOMBARDIE INGENIERIE 70 rue de la Villette
69425 Lyon Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 26 84 26 10
daniel.llanca@lombardi.group
LONDEZ Michel 2 voie de la Prairie

91530 Le Val St Germain
Tél. : 01 64 59 19 28
michel.londez@wanadoo.fr
LOPES DOS SANTOS Alexandre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 11
a.lopes@fugro.com
LOUDIERE Daniel 25 voie de Chatenay
91370 Verrières Le Buisson
Tél. : 01 69 30 19 60
daniel.loudiere@free.fr
LUCAS Eric TERRE ARMEE SAS 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 81 19
Fax : 01 47 76 78 71
eric.lucas@terre-armee.com
MAGHSOODI Soheib UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA - Bâtiment E
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
soheib.maghsoodi@univ-lorraine.fr
MAGNAN Jean-Pierre I.F.S.T.T.A.R. - GERS 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 60
Fax :
jean-pierre.magnan@ifsttar.fr
MAHMUTOVIC Dino EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 89 47
dino.mahmutovic@egis.fr
MAKKI Lamis INGELABO 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 75 30 25 20
l.makki@saga-ingenierie.eu
MALEKI Kamran 17 rue Buffon
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 46 61 20 98
MALLIE-MANGLOU Emilie ALIOS INGENIERIE Espace Beauregard
30 Chemin de Muret
26300 Chateauneuf Sur Isère
Tél. : 04 75 45 54 87
emilie.maillie@alios.fr
MANCEAU Gaélig NGE FONDATIONS PA des Portes de Bretagne
CS 33336 - Servon sur Vilaine

35538 Noyal sur Vilaine
Tél. : 02 99 04 29 50
Fax :
gmanceau@ngefondations.fr
MARAFICAUD Guy SEFI INTRAFOR 9-11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 22 00
g.maraficaud@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
MARCHARD Yannick ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Immeuble le Baudran
21-37 rue de Stalingrad
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 45 36 89 90
yannick.marchard@atlasfondations.com
MARCIE Claude GEOLIA 119 - 131 rue René Morin

91420 Morangis
Tél. : 01 69 34 73 04
Fax : 01 69 34 75 46
contact@geolia-conseil.com
MARON Michel FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 86
Fax : 01 47 85 50 60
m.maron@fugro.com
MAROT Didier UNIVERSITE DE NANTES - INSTITUT GeM 58, rue Michel Ange
BP 420
44606 Saint Nazaire
Tél. : 02 40 17 81 89
didier.marot@univ-nantes.fr
MARY Thomas CEREMA DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 52
Fax : 04 44 24 78 18
thomas.mary@cerema.fr
MARY Thomas CEREMA MEDITERRANEE DTer Méditerranée - Labo d'Aix
CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 24 78 52
Fax : 04 44 24 78 18
thomas.mary@cerema.fr
MASROURI Farimah UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 04
Fax : 03 83 59 63 00
farimah.masrouri@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
MATHIEU Eric B.I.E.P. BU00893
3-7 place de l'Europe

78140 Velizy Villacoublay
Tél. : 01 49 44 93 19
eric.mathieu@eiffage.com
MATHIEU Fabrice SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 91
fabrice.mathieu@soletanche-bachy.com
MATTIUZZO Jean-Luc INNOGEO Sarl Savoie Technolac

BP 306
73377 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
Tél. : 09 62 51 64 98
Fax : 04 79 62 51 04
jean-luc.mattiuzzo@innogeo.fr
MAUCOTEL Fanny MENARD 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
Tél. : 01 64 49 64 74
fanny.maucotel@menard-mail.com
MAUREL Cécile CEREMA Dter IDF - DGR
Rue de l'Egalité Prolongée
BP 134
93252 Le Bourget Cedex
Tél. : 01 48 38 81 20
Fax :
cecile.maurel@cerema.fr
MAZARE Bruno EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer

38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
bruno.mazare@egis.fr
MBARGA MBARGA Christian LABOGENIE Carrefour Ekounou
349 Yaoundé
Cameroun
Tél. : (237) 222 303 006
chris.mbarga@gmail.com
MEHDIZADEH Rasool ECOLE DES MINES DE NANCY 92 rue du Sergent Blandan
Campus Artem
BP 14234
54042 Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 72 74 49 90
rasool.mehdizadeh@univ-lorraine.fr
MENACEUR Hamza MENARD 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
Tél. : 01.64.49.64.62
Hamza.Menaceur@menard-mail.com
MENARD Jack 405, rue de Lyon
13015 Marseille
Tél. : 04 91 60 95 86
jack-menard@wanadoo.fr
MENASRI Abderrazak UNIVERSITE MOHAMED BOUDIAF Route d'Ichbilya
28000 M'Sila
Algérie
Tél. : 00 213 35 55 89 59
Fax : 00 213 35 54 62
menasri@yahoo.fr
MERCIECA Gérard 35 rue Rachais
69007 Lyon
Tél. : 06 75 53 41 38
gmercieca@free.fr
MERCIER Olivier 2 Impasse des Sports


44800 Saint Herblain
Tél. : 06 19 77 73 29
Fax :
mercier.hipster@hotmail.fr
MERCIER Philippe SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 81 95 02 32
philippe.mercier@spiebatignolles.fr
MERCIER Réda QUALICONSULT 5 avenue Gabriel Péri

93400 Saint-Ouen
Tél. : 06 83 16 85 69
reda.mercier@qualiconsult.fr
MERMET Jean-Pascal TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS 9 rue Marcel Paul
BP 40080
95873 Bezons Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 23 53 63
Fax : 01 34 23 53 98
jp.mermet@tencategeo.com
MESSEN Younes Hamza COWI A/S Branch Office Qatar Al Mana Tower 8th Floor
Suhaim Bin Hmad St. C-Ring Road
PO Box 23800
Doha - Qatar
Tél. : 00 97 433 857 608
ymessen@hotmail.com
MESTAT Philippe 79 avenue de Breteuil

75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 40 43 52 68
Fax :
philippe.mestat@outlook.fr
MEUNIER Jacques 44 rue de Kergrach

29200 Brest
Tél. : 02 98 45 89 75
Fax :
jacquesp.meunier@laposte.net
MEYER Grégory SYSTRA Référent géotechnique adjoint L155 - T2
72 rue Henry Farman

75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 18 40 14 40
gmeyer@systra.com
MILANE Rosy 29 cours Emile Zola
69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 06 01 58 68 22
rosy_milane@hotmail.com
MILLOTTE Jonathan SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 08
jonathan.millotte@soletanche-bachy.com
MINE Edouard TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 63
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
edouard.mine@tractebel.engie.com
MIRAILLET Pierre E.D.F. - DI - TEGG 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 95 39
pierre.miraillet@edf.fr
MOKEDDEM Abdelhammid 450 rue du Faubourg d'Arras
Appartement 2

62400 Béthune
Tél. : 06 51 82 60 61
ah.mokeddem@gmail.com
MOLINERO GUERRA Agustin TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 93
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
agustin.molineroguerra@setec.com
MONFARED Mohammad BG INGENIEURS CONSEILS 124 rue Sully
69006 Lyon
Tél. : (41) 584 24 15 77
Fax : (41) 84 24 11 22
mohammad.monfared@bg-21.com
MONNET Jacques GAIATECH 22 rue Antoine Chollier

38170 Seyssinet Pariset
Tél. : 04 76 96 60 99
Fax :
monnet.jacques@wanadoo.fr
MONTENOISE Jean-Jacques SEFIA 139 Chemin des Bassins
Hameau A
94000 CRETEIL
Tél. : 01 48 53 62 40
Fax : 01 43 39 27 05
contact@sefia.fr
MORBOIS Alain EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT 11 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
Tél. : 01 30 48 46 00
Fax : 01 30 48 49 79
aemorbois@aol.com
MOREAU David GINGER CEBTP 1030 rue Jean-René Guilibert Gauthier de la Lauzière
Les Milles
13290 Aix en Provence
Tél. : 04 42 99 27 08
Fax : 04 42 99 27 35
d.moreau@groupeginger.com
MORENO Miguel ECOLE CENTRALE DE NANTES 11 rue du Poirier Saint Martin
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 07 79 89 98 38
miguelmoreno517@gmail.com
MOSCHEN Soline FONDACONSEIL 12 allée de l'Atrium
38640 Claix
Tél. : 06 10 78 17 78
s.moschen@fondaconseil.com
MROUEH Hussein UNIVERSITE DE LILLE 1 Labo. Génie Civil & Géo-environnement
Avenue Paul Langevin
59655 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Tél. : 03 20 43 45 66
hussein.mroueh@polytech-lille.fr
MUHAMMED Rawaz ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire Navier
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 15 37 97
muhammed.rawaz@enpc.fr
MUNOZ CASTELBLANCO José VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRAND PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 16 35 84
jose.munoz-castelblanco@vinci-construction.com
MURE Pierre BEFES 44 Bois du Luget
33290 Le Plan Médoc
Tél. : 05 56 70 40 08
contact@befes.net
NAGEL Benoît CEREMA Dir. Ter. Centre Est
8 - 10 rue Bernard Palissy
63017 Clermont Ferrand
Tél. : 04 73 42 10 96
benoit.nagel@cerema.fr
NAVES Fatima NF EXPERTISE 721 rue du Pré aux Clercs
Rés. Le Lauréat L1 - Appart. 19
34090 Montpellier
Tél. : 09 54 51 48 41
fatima.naves@wanadoo.fr
NAYRAND Nicolas BUREAU VERITAS CONSTRUCTION 67 / 71 boulevard du Château
Immeuble Le 1828
91571 Neuilly Sur Seine
Tél. : 01 55 24 81 81
nicolas.nayrand@fr.bureauveritas.com
NEJJAR Khadija TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
khadija.nejjar@setec.com
NGUYEN-KHAC Céline BOTTE FONDATIONS 12 rue Velpeau
92160 Antony
Tél. : 01 49 61 49 88
Fax : 01 49 61 71 83
celine.nguyen@vinci-construction.fr
NIBEL Dominique BOTTE FONDATIONS ZAC du Petit Le Roy
5 rue Ernest Flammarion - Chevilly Larue
94659 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 61 48 25
Fax : 01 49 61 71 83
dominique.nibel@vinci-construction.fr
NICOLINI Emilio CATHIE ASSOCIATES Sarl 177 avenue Georges Clémenceau
92000 Nanterre
Tél. : 07 78 11 62 06
emilio.nicolini@cathie-associates.com
NIETO Cristian TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 69
cristian.nieto-gamboa@tractebel.engie.com
NOWAMOOZ Hossein INSA STRASBOURG 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 14 47 84
hossein.nowamooz@insa-strasbourg.fr
OKYAY Umur Salih WSP France SAS 40 avenue des Terroirs de France

75012 Paris
Tél. : 07 89 50 35 56
Fax :
umur.okyay@wsp.com
OMGBA EMANDA Albert B.E.G.F.

BP 5402
Pointe Noire
République du Congo
Tél. : (242) 04 023 16 05
omgbageotech@gmail.com
OREFICI Jean-François VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 06 34 78 35 12
jean-françois.orefici@vinci-construction.com
ORTEGA Miguel LOMBARDIE INGENIERIE SAS 56 rue de Longchamp
75116 Paris
Tél. : 06 45 03 68 86
ortega.miguel86@gmail.com
OZANAM Odile ANDRA 1-7 rue Jean Monnet
92298 Chatenay Malabry Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 11 82 81
odile.ozanam@andra.fr
PAL Olivier EIFFAGE TRAVAUX PUBLICS BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 64 63
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
olivier.pal@eiffage.com
PALIX Elisabeth E.D.F EN Cœur Défense - Tour B
100 esplande du Général de Gaulle
92932 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 25 92
Fax :
Elisabeth.Palix@edf-en.com
PATHIRANA Nuresha FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
n.pathirana@fugro.com
PAVEL Laetitia ARCADIS 9 avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 01 46 23 77 62
Laetitia.Pavel@arcadis.com
PAYANT Olivier TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
olivier.payant@setec.com
PAYET Charlotte GEOTEC 14 b rue Julien Minos
78730 Sainte Mesme
Tél. : 06 31 77 13 96
charlotte.payet@geotec.fr
PECHO Adrian 12 rue de Montmorency
75003 Paris
Tél. : 07 81 17 76 92
adrian.pecho@gmail.com
PECKER Alain 7 rue Marguerin
75014 Paria
Tél. : 06 08 28 28 80
Fax :
alain.pecker@orange.fr
PELEGRY Hugo SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 62
hugo.pelegry@soletanche-bachy.com
PELLET Frédéric MINES PARISTECH 35 rue Saint Honoré


77305 Fontainebleau
Tél. : 01 64 69 49 28
Fax :
frederic.pellet@mines-paristech.fr
PELLETIER Baptiste EDF 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13100 Aix en Provence
Tél. : 04 42 95 83 25
baptiste.pelletier@edf.fr
PENIGUEL Aurélien SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 54 37
aurélien.peniguel@soletanche-bachy.com
PEREIRA Gustavo SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 55 52
gustavo.pereira@soletanche-bachy.com
PEREIRA Jean-Michel ECOLE DES PONTS 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 58 80 86 01
Fax : 01 64 15 35 62
jean-michel.pereira@enpc.fr
PERLO Sabrina CEREMA - CTOA 110 rue de Paris

BP 214
77487 Provins Cedex
Tél. : 01 60 52 31 45
sabrina.perlo@cerema.fr
PERNOT Michel 2 rue de l'Avenir
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 51 95 90
mikel.pernot@wanadoo.fr
PERRIER Hubert CEREMA 25 avenue François Mitterrand
Cité des Mobilités
Case N° 1
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 82 91 75 20
hubert.perrier@cerema.fr
PETKOVSKI Ilija APAVE INTERNATIONAL ZI - Avenue Gay Lussac
33370 Artigues près Bordeaux
Tél. : 05 56 77 27 27
ilija.petkovski@apave.com
PEZOT Benoit 25 rue du Parc

91400 Orsay
Tél. : 06 25 61 49 46
Bpservices@live.fr
PHILIP François VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS 5 cours Ferdinand de Lesseps
92851 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 16 32 99
Fax : 01 47 16 34 90
francois.philip@vinci-construction.com
PHILIPPONNAT Bruno SOGEO EXPERT Rue Jacques Babinet
BP 90017
86131 Jaunay Clan Cedex
Tél. : 05 49 37 92 86
Fax : 05 49 37 86 51
contact@sogeo-expert.com
PINEAU Carole GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE 106 avenue Marx Dormoy
Immeuble CAP SUD
92120 Montrouge
Tél. : 01 46 65 00 11
carole.pineau@geodynamique.com
PIOLINE Michel 8 rue des Romarages

27400 Louviers
Tél. : 02 32 50 71 70
Fax :
michel.pioline@orange.fr.
PITEL Julien FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 16
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
j.pitel@fugro.com
PITILAKIS Kyriazis ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY OF THESSALONIKI Department Of Civil Engineering
POB 424
GR - 54124 Thessaloniki
Grèce
Tél. : 00 30 231 099 56 93
Fax : 00 30 231 09 95 61
pitilakis@civil.auth.gr
PIZETTE Patrick IMT LILLE DOUAI - DPT GCE Laboratoire LGEgE
764 boulevard Lamure
59508 Douai Cedex
Tél. : 03 27 74 23 03
patrick.pizette@imt-lille-douai.fr
PLAS Frédéric ANDRA Parc de la Croix Blanche
1-7, rue Jean Monnet
92298 Chatenay Malabry Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 11 81 78
Fax : 01 46 11 84 08
frederic.plas@andra.fr
PLOMTEUX Cyril MENARD 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
cyril.plomteux@menard-mail.com
PLOTTO Pierre IMS RN SARL Parc d'Activités Pré Millet
680 rue Aristide Berges
38330 Montbonnot
Tél. : 04 76 52 41 20
Fax : 04 76 52 49 09
pierre.plotto@imsrn.com
PLUMELLE Claude PLUMELLE CONSULTANT 2 rue des Pépinières
92330 Sceaux
Tél. : 06 72 57 04 25
plumellec@yahoo.fr
POILPRE Christophe ALIOS X-AM-SOL 10 Cité Nollez

75018 Paris
Tél. : 06 80 90 41 37
Fax :
c.poilpre@alios.fr
POITRINEAU Nicolas SISGEO France 50 route de Saint André
27220 Jumelles
Tél. : 07 89 64 02 36
nicolas.poitrineau@sisgeo.com
PONDY Jean P.I. ENGINEERING Rue Prince de Galles
BP 15265
Douala
Cameroun
Tél. : 237 671 518 0 73
jean.pondy@ponts.org
POTIN Gildas TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 38
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
gildas.potin@tractebel.engie.com
POUEMI Ali Parfait SOLETANCHE BACHY 7 rue Paul Verlaine

94410 Saint Maurice
Tél. : 06 25 82 09 69
parfait.pouemi@soletanche-bachy.com
POZZI Nathalie 2 Mail du Clos Saint Vincent
93160 Noisy le Grand
Tél. : 07 77 69 51 72
pozzi.nathalie@orange.fr
PRIEM Julie FRANKI FONDATION 9-11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 15
j.priem@franki.fayat.com
PRIOL Grégoire SOCIETE DU GRAND PARIS Immeuble Le Cezanne
30 avenue des Fruitiers
93200 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 75 62 38 36
Fax :
gregoire.priol@societedugrandparis.fr
PROUVOT Julien SISGEO France 7 rue Naveau
54110 Crevic
Tél. : 06 64 59 66 99
julien.prouvot@sisgeo.com
PRUNEL Robin NGE FONDATIONS 27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
Bâtiment C - Le Narval
CS 20100
92737 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 42 42 21 60
rprunel@ngefondations.fr
PUECH Alain FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Directeur Technique
39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 14
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
a.puech@fugro.com
PUZENAT Yves 12 bis rue du Tartelet
91470 Boullay les Troux
Tél. : 06 47 93 90 86
Fax :
ypuzenat@wanadoo.fr
QUENEZ Aline
Fax :
QUIRIN Léo KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES 2 avenue Denis Papin
Duttlenheim
CS 69224
67129 Molsheim Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 59 92 00
Fax : 03 88 59 95 90
leo.quirin@keller-France.com
RACINAIS Jérôme MENARD 22 rue Jean Rostand

91400 Orsay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jerome.racinais@menard-mail.com
www.menard-web.com
RACINAIS Jérôme MENARD 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
jerome.racinais@menard-mail.com
RAJOT Jean-Pierre I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Département GER
25 avenue François Mitterrand
Case 24
69675 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 24 58
Fax : 04 72 04 62 54
jean-pierre.rajot@ifsttar.fr
RAMBACH Jean-Mathieu GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE 106 avenue Marx Dormoy
Immeuble CAP SUD
92120 Montrouge
Tél. : 01 46 65 00 11
Fax : 01 46 65 58 54
jean-mathieu.rambach@geodynamique.com
RANDRIAMPARANY Andri GINGER CEBTP 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 24 15
a.randriamparany@groupeginger.com
RANGEARD Damien INSA RENNES 20, avenue des buttes de Coësmes
CS 14315
35043 Rennes
Tél. : 02 23 23 83 16
damien.rangeard@insa-rennes.fr
RATTEZ Hadrien ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne La Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 06 82 51 77 55
hadrien.rattez@gmail.com
RAULIN Didier FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 24, rue du Chêne Cassé
B.P. 50024
44800 Saint Herblain
Tél. : 02 40 92 16 48
Fax : 02 40 92 09 15
d.raulin@fugro.com
RAVEL Hugo SYSTRA Direction Technique - Département ILS
72 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 73 44 22 54
hravel@systra.com
RAVETTI Paul 2 Clos des Névons
84800 Isle sur la Sorgue
Tél. : 07 86 28 97 88
paul.ravetti@mines-ales.org
RAYNAUD Daniel 6 allée des Albatros

78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 30 57 10 95
Fax :
daniel.raynaud23@orange.fr
RAZAKAMANANTSOA I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Département GERS
Centre de Nantes Route de Bouaye
44341 Bouguenais
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 04
Fax : 02 40 84 59 97
andry.razakamanantsoa@ifsttar.fr
REIFFSTECK IFSTTAR 14 - 20 boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77447 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 83 86
philippe.reiffsteck@ifsttar.fr
REMAUD David ITECH 8 quai Bir Hakeim
94410 Saint Maurice
Tél. : 01 49 76 12 59
Fax : 01 42 83 33 84
d.remaud@itech-soft.com
RENDU Stéphane IN SITU EnR ENSG - LEMTA
13590 Meyreuil
Tél. : 06 85 10 53 67
steph.rendu@gmail.com
RENOUD-LIAS Gaëlle TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tour Part-Dieu
129 rue Servient
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 04 78 63 69 25
gaelle.renoud-lias@tractebel.engie.com
RETOUX Robin SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 98
robin.retoux@soletanche-bachy.com
REYNAUD Alexandre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers Bât. A
92752 Nanterre cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
a.reynaud@fugro.com
RICHARD Stéfanie FRANKI FONDATION 9/11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 21
Fax : 01 69 54 21 28
s.richard@franki.fayat.com
RIEGEL Pierre EQUATERRE SAS 6 rue de l'Euro
74960 Meythet
Tél. : 04 50 67 18 61
pierreriegel@yahoo.fr
RISPAL Michel FONDASOL 290 rue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
michel.rispal@fondasol.fr
RIVAGE Laurent FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 66 00
Fax : 01 55 69 66 01
l.rivage@fugro.com
RIZZO LOZAT Anne-Véronique EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 63 64
Fax : 04 78 03 64 60
anne-veronique.rizzo@eiffage.com
ROBERT Emmanuel SOLETANCHE SAM 8 Chemin Neuf

69660 Collonges Au Mont d'Or
Tél. : 06 70 88 34 12
emmanuel.robert@soletanche-bachy.com
ROBERT Jacques ARCADIS 9, avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 06 80 11 72 86
Fax : 01 46 01 35 89
jacques.robert@arcadis.com
www.arcadis-fr.com
ROBY Matthieu GEOMOD 69 Cours Richard Vitton
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 09 52 04 54 53
matthieu.roby@gmail.com
ROCHER-LACOSTE Frédéric DRIEA IF DIRIF / SIMEER
2 rue Olof Palme

94000 Créteil
Tél. : 06 14 34 17 33
Fax :
frederic.rocher-lacoste@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
ROHMER Jérémy BRGM 3 avenue Claude Guillemin
BP 36009
45060 Orléans
Tél. : 02 38 64 30 92
j.rohmer@brgm.fr
ROJAT Fabrice CEREMA Dter. Centre Est
25 avenue François Mitterrand
CS 92803
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 32 15
Fax : 04 72 14 33 42
fabrice.rojat@cerema.fr
ROMAGON Mathieu SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 40
mathieu.romagon@soletanche-bachy.com
ROPERS Françoise 76 rue du Faubourg Saint Denis
75010 Paris
Tél. : 01 42 46 40 80
Fax :
francoise.ropers@setec.com
ROSA BRUNO ESIRIS GROUP 8 rue des Chênes Rouges
91580 Etrechy
Tél. : 01 69 58 29 58
b.rosa@esiris.fr
ROSIN-PAUMIER Sandrine UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 88
sandrine.rosin@univ.lorraine.fr
ROUSSEAU Thomas GINGER CEBTP ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 06 14 63 64 69
t.rousseau@groupeginger.com
ROUX Arnaud SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 42 76 55 14
arnaud.roux@soletanche-bachy.com
ROUX Nicolas-François E.D.F. - DI - TEGG 905 avenue du Camp de Menthe
13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 95 82
nicolas-francois.roux@edf.fr
ROUXEL Nicolas CEREMA DTer Ouest - DLRB - Labo St Brieuc
5 rue Jules Vallès
22015 Saint Brieuc
Tél. : 02 96 75 93 31
Fax : 02 96 75 93 10
nicolas.rouxel@cerema.fr
SAFAR Edgard DAR AL HANDASAH (SHAIR & PARTNERS) Immeuble Abi Nader
Rue Badran - 3ème étage
Mansourieh
Liban
Tél. : 961 1 790003
edgard.safar@dargroup.com
SAHLI Mohammed 14 rue de la Perception
03300 Cusset
Tél. : 06 34 98 54 66
sahlim@yahoo.com
SAHM Ludovic S.A.G.E. 2 rue de la Condamine
38610 Gieres
Tél. : 04 76 44 75 72   
ludovic.sahm@gmail.com
SALENCON Jean 1 rue Louis Pasteur
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
Tél. : 01 79 06 28 12
jean.salencon0784@orange.fr
SALL Magatte SOCOFRAN Avenue Emeraude
BP 1148
Pointe Noire
Congo
Tél. : (242) 053 593 131
msall@socofran.com
SAMAMA Laurent EGIS RAIL 7 rue des Longs Quartiers
93100 Montreuil
Tél. : 01 39 41 41 49
Fax :
laurent.samama@egis.fr
SAMSON Sophie SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75515 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 70 98 37 86
ssamson@systra.com
SANCHIZ CHAPA Teresa SOLETANCHE BACHY France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 83 28
teresa.sanchiz-chapa@soletanche-bachy.com
SANFRATELLO Jean-Pierre COLAS SA Campus Technique & Scientifique Bât. 1
4 rue Jean Mermoz
78772 Magny les Hameaux
Tél. : 01 39 30 94 00
Fax :
sanfratello@campus.colas.fr
SANGLERAT Guy 182 bis avenue Félix Faure
69003 Lyon
Tél. : 04 78 54 42 90
SARAFIAN Romain SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 24 48 24
romain.sarafian@spiebatignolles.fr
SAUSSAYE Lucile CEREMA - Laboratoire de Blois 11 rue Laplace
CS 32912
41029 Blois Cedex
Tél. : 02 54 55 49 43
lucile.saussaye@cerema.fr
SAVATIER Vincent EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE 33-43 avenue George Pompidou
Bâtiment D
BP 13115
31131 Balma
Tél. : 05 62 18 19 66
Fax : 05 62 18 19 71
vincent.savatier@egis.fr
SCHEID Yannick LAHMEYER INTERNATIONAL GMBH Division Ressources Hydrauliques
Friedberger Strasse 173
61118 BAD VILBEL
Allemagne
Tél. : 49(6101) 5 5- 23 54
Fax : 49(6101) 5 5- 16
yannick.scheid@lahmeyer.de
SCHLOSSER François 7 bis rue Brancas
92310 Sèvres
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 44
Fax : 01 45 34 19 74
schlosserfr@wanadoo.fr
SCHMITT Pierre 5 rue du Lieutenant Colonel de Montbrison


92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 06 77 02 36 10
pierre.schmitt6@sfr.fr
SCHMITZ Robrecht SIBELCO D-56235 Ransbach-Baumbach
Allemagne
Tél. : + 49 (0)171 8902083
robrecht.schmitz@sibelco.com
SEDRATI Oumaima ARCADIS 9 rue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson
Tél. : 07 51 98 53 75
Fax :
oumaima.sedrati@arcadis.com
SEMBLAT Jean-François ENSTA ParisTech IMSIA
828 boulevard des Maréchaux
91762 Palaiseau
Tél. : 01 69 31 99 94
Fax :
jean-francois.semblat@ensta-paristech.fr
SERRATRICE Jean-François 24 rue Gérard Philipe

13200 Arles
Tél. : 04 90 93 20 52
Fax :
jean-françois.serratrice@cerema.fr
SHAHROUR Isam POLYTECH ' LILLE LGCGE - Université de Lille
59650 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Tél. : 06 79 47 74 04
isam.shahrour@univ-lille.fr
SIAD Larbi 17 boulevard Dieu Lumière
51100 Reims
Tél. : 03 26 91 89 77
Fax : 09 57 94 15 50
larbi.siad@univ-reims.fr
SILVA ILLANES Matias Felipe UNISERSIDAD TECNICA FEFERICO SANTA MARIA Departemento de Obras Civiles
Av. España 1680
Valparaiso
Chili
Tél. : 06 24 10 24 91
matias.silvai@usm.cl
SILVESTRE-BRAC Vincent ALIOS PYRENEES 26 rue d'Hélios
31240 L'Union
Tél. : 05 61 62 71 86
Fax : 05 62 72 02 66
v.silvestre_brac@alios.fr
SIMON Bruno TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
bruno.simon@setec.com
SIMON Cyril E.D.F. CEIDRE TEGG- SGG
905 avenue du Camp de Menthe

13097 Aix en Provence Cedex 02
Tél. : 04 42 95 95 79
cyril.simon@edf.fr
SIMONIN Luc UNIVERSITE D'OXFORD 7 rue Edmond Guillout
75015 Paris
Tél. : 06 81 39 40 73
luc.simonin@wanadoo.fr
SIMONNOT Thomas ACCOTEC Domaine Saint Paul - Bât. A6
102 route de Limours
BAL 60007
78470 Saint Rémy Les Chevreuse
Tél. : 01 69 18 99 99
Fax : 01 69 18 99 90
ingenieurs@accotec.fr
SORIN Olivier FONDASOL 290 avenue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
Fax : 04 90 32 59 83
olivier.sorin@fondasol.fr
SOUVIAT Benjamin 315 chemin de Leouze
07000 Flaviac
Tél. : 06 20 04 45 26
benjamin.souviat@cathie-associates.com
SOYEZ Laurent SOCIETE DU GRAND PARIS Immeuble Le Cézanne
30 avenue des Fruitiers
93200 Saint Denis
Tél. : 01 82 46 22 83
laurent.soyez@societedugrandparis.fr
STEFANOU Ioannis IFSTTAR 6 / 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Navier Laboratory
77455 Marne La Vallkée Cedex
Tél. : 01 64 15 33 73
ioannis.stefanou@enpc.fr
STENZEL Johan FONDASOL 355 rue du Mas Saint Pierre
34070 Montpellier
Tél. : 04 67 22 13 33
Fax : 04 67 22 14 33
johan.stenzel@fondasol.fr
STOLTZ Guillaume IRSTEA Unité de Recherche RECOVER
3275 route de Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 69 64
Fax :
guillaume.stoltz@irstea.fr
SULTAN Nabil IFREMER 1625 route de Sainte Anne
CS 10070
29890 Plouzané
Tél. : 02 98 22 42 59
nabil.sultan@ifremer.fr
SZYMKIEWICZ Fabien I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 82 78
fabien.szymkiewicz@ifsttar.fr
TA An-Ninh SAIPEM SA Dpt Génie Civil - Immeuble Energies
1 avenue San Fernando
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 61 37 73 12
Fax :
taanninh@gmail.com
TADBIR Eric GINGER CEBTP ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 24 00
Fax :
e.tadbir@groupeginger.com
TAHERZADEH Reza TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A. 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 17 27
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
reza.taherzadeh@tractebel.engie.com
TANG Anh-Minh ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH Laboratoire Navier / Géotechnique
6-8 avenue Blaise Pascal
77455 Marne la Vallée
Tél. : 01 64 15 35 63
Fax :
anhminh.tang@enpc.fr
TARDIF Emilie AFITEXINOV 13 / 15 rue Louis Blériot
28300 Champhol
Tél. : 02 36 58 91 24
emilie.tardif@afitex.com
TAUPIN Sophie TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 01 04
sophie.taupin@tractebel.engie.com
TERNET Olivier Couteillas

87270 Chaptelat
Tél. : 05 55 43 84 88
Fax : 05 55 43 84 81
olivier.ternet@yahoo.com
THIDET Bertrand DODIN CAMPENON BERNARD 9 rue Ernest Flammarion
ZAC du Petit Le Roy
94450 Chevilly Larue
Tél. : 01 49 61 23 70
bertrand.thidet@vinci-construction.com
THOREL Luc I.F.S.T.T.A.R. Route de Bouaye - CS4
BP 4129
44344 Bouguenais Cedex
Tél. : 02 40 84 58 08
Fax : 02 40 84 59 97
luc.thorel@ifsttar.fr
TOGHZAOUI Tarriq ESIRIS 8 - 10 avenue des Chênes Rouges
91580 Etrechy
Tél. : 01 69 58 29 58
ttoghzaoui@yahoo.fr
TOUQUET Jean-Louis SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 24 48 93
Fax : 01 34 24 37 56
jean-louis.touquet@spiebatignolles.fr
TOURMENT Rémy IRSTEA 3275 route Cézanne
CS 40061
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 99 49
remy.tourment@irstea.fr
TRAK André GEOFOND Sarl BP 2074
Libreville
Gabon
Tél. : 00 241 77 80 76
Fax :
geofond.labo@gmail.com
TRATAPEL GILLES 59 Chemin Colin
69370 Saint Didier au Mont d'Or
Tél. : 04 72 00 68 52
Fax : 04 72 10 66 62
gtconseils@numericable.fr
TRUCHET Emmanuel VINCI CONSTRUCTION TERRASSEMENT 23 rue du Général de Castelnau
57340 Morhange
Tél. : 03 87 05 52 00
emmanuel.truchet@vinci-construction-terrassement.com
TUPINIER Lucie INGELABO 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 75 30 25 20
l.tupinier@ingelabo.eu
TURLE Samuel APC INGENIERIE 3 rue Albert de Dion

44360 Vigneux de Bretagne
Tél. : 02 40 86 80 01
Fax :
sturle@apc-ingenierie.com
UNTERSEH Gabriela FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92000 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 47 85 50 50
Fax :
g.unterseh@fugro.com
URENA Sylvain TEMSOL 31 rue Volta
BP 40104
33704 Mérignac Cedex
Tél. : 05 56 34 90 28
Fax : 05 56 34 90 27
s.urena@temsol.com
UTTER Nicolas SOLETANCHE BACHY France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 55
Fax : 01 47 76 56 91
nicolas.utter@soletanche-bachy.com
www.soletanche-bachy.com
UTTER Nicolas SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 56 55
Fax : 01 40 90 94 87
nicolas.utter@soletanche-bachy.com
VAN DE GRAAF Henk LANKELMA GEOTECHNIEK ZUID B.V.I.O. BP 38
NL - 5688 ZG Oirschot
Pays Bas
Tél. : +31 499 57 85 20
Fax : + 31 49 95 78 57
h.vandegraaf@lankelma-zuid.nl
VAN IMPE William UNIVERSITE DE GAND Laboratoire Mécanique des Sols
Technologiepark 905
Zwijnaarde
Belgique
Tél. : 00 32 09 264 57 17
Fax : 00 32 09 264 58 49
William.Vanlmpe@Ugent.be
VARAKSIN Serge 15 rue Consant Pape

92140 Clamart
Tél. : 06 30 10 56 58
Fax :
s.varaksin@apageo.com
VARONE Chiara ESITC PARIS 79 avenue Aristide Briand
94110 Arcueil
Tél. : 01 81 80 15 17
varone@esitc-paris.fr
VASEUX Jean EN.OM.FRA 6/8 avenue Gustave Eiffel
77220 Gretz Armainvilliers
Tél. : 01 64 06 47 76
Fax : 01 64 06 47 59
jean.vaseux@enomfra.fr
VAUTHERIN Elodie COLAS PROJECTS 1 rue du Colonel Pierre Avia
75015 Paris
Tél. : 01 47 61 72 64
elodie.vautherin@colas.com
VECCHIO Pierre-Yves CONFLUENCE 150 allée des Acacias
01150 Saint Vulbas
Tél. : 04 74 46 11 00
Fax : 04 74 46 11 01
py.vecchio@beconfluence.com
VELASQUE Pierre-Christophe SETEC INTERNATIONAL 5 Chemin des Gorges de Cabriès
13127 Vitrolles
Tél. : 04 86 15 61 11
christophe.velasque@inter.setec.fr
VERDAGUER Anne SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 40 16 74 79
averdaguer@systra.com
VERDIER Jean-Marc GEOLITHE 181 rue des Bécasses
38920 Crolles
Tél. : 04 76 92 22 22
Fax : 04 76 92 22 23
jm.verdier@geolithe.com
VERGER Roland 1 impasse Jean-Jacques Rousseau
87170 Isle
Tél. : 06 43 58 51 20
am-r.verger@wanadoo.fr
VERGOBBI Pierre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA 39 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 14
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
p.vergobbi@fugro.com
VERMOOTE Eric GEOS INGENIEURS CONSEILS 310 avenue Marie Curie
Bâtiment Europa 2 - Technopole Archamps
74160 Archamps
Tél. : 04 50 95 38 14
eric.vermoote@geos.fr
VERNHES Jean-David INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE BEAUVAIS 19 rue Pierre Waguet

BP 30313
60026 Beauvais Cedex
Tél. : 03 44 06 25 47
Fax : 03 44 66 25 26
jean-david.vernhes@lasalle-beauvais.fr
VERZURA Laurence 574 route de Couvette
74250 Fillinges
Tél. : 06 33 26 62 53
laurence.verzura@sfr.fr
VEYLON Guillaume IRSTEA Aix en Provence 3275 route Cézanne
13182 Aix en Provence Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 42 66 79 36
guillaume.veylon@irstea.fr
VIALARD Rémi 55 avenue de la Corniche
85470 Brétignolles Sur Mer
Tél. : 02 44 41 10 67
rvialard@aol.com
VIDIL Paul SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 57 66
Fax : 01 47 76 78 53
paul.vidil@soletanche-bachy.com
VILLARD Pascal LABORATOIRE 3SR Laboratoire Sols, Solides, Structures et Risques
BP 53
38041 Grenoble
Tél. : 04 56 52 86 28
Fax : 04 56 52 86 26
pascal.villard@univ-grenoble-alpes.fr
VIRELY Didier CEREMA Dir. Territoriale Sud-Ouest
1 avenue du Colonel Roche
31400 Toulouse
Tél. : 05 62 25 97 12
Fax : 05 62 25 97 98
didier.virely@cerema.fr
VIVENOT Lisa
VOLCKE Jean-Paul FRANKI FONDATION 9/11, rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 16
Fax : 01 69 54 21 10
jp.volcke@franki.fayat.com
www.franki.fayat.com
VONDOLY Yannick Akago 41 boulevard de l'Evasion
95800 Cergy Pontoise
Tél. : 09 45 77 57 17
gvondoly@yahoo.fr
VOUTE Lionel EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION BET Géotechnique - Immeuble Heliante
3 rue Hrant Dink

69285 Lyon Cedex 2
Tél. : 04 78 03 63 67
Fax : 04 78 03 63 60
lionel.voute@eiffage.com
VUILLAUME Benoit FONDASOL 290 rue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
benoit.vuillaume@fondasol.fr
WALBRECQ Nicolas
WALLERAND Régis TOTAL SA Exploration Production - 2, place Jean Millier
La Défense 6
92078 Paris La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 35 53 94
regis.wallerand@total.com
WANG Tianyu ECOLES DES PONTS PARISTECH 4 bis rue Alfred Nobel
77450 Champs Sur Marne
Tél. : 06 61 67 62 00
wangtianyu1129@outlook.com
WELTI Olivier GEOMEDIA 18 place de France
95200 Sarcelles
Tél. : 01 39 94 46 38
Fax : 01 39 94 46 38
WONG Kwai Kwan ENTPE - DGCB 2 rue Maurice Audin
69120 Vaulx en Velin
Tél. : 04 72 04 72 68
Fax : 04 72 04 71 56
Henry.Wong@entpe.fr
YOU Thierry 43 avenue des Nonnes
17132 Meschers Sur Gironde
Tél. : 05 46 02 60 27
tyo.92563@gmail.com
ZAGGAR Chaouki VCF MANAGEMENT DD CA Pal Saint Isidore
CS 43072
06202 Nice Cedex 03
Tél. : 04 93 14 40 93
Fax : 04 93 31 28 42
chaouki.zaggar@vinci-construction.fr
ZAGHOUANI Kamel TERRASOL TUNISIE Bureaux d'ingénieurs Conseils
2 rue Mustapha Abdessalem
2091 El Menzeh V
Tunisie
Tél. : +2 16 71 23 63 14
Fax : +2 16 71 75 32 88
k.zaghouani@terrasol.com.tn
ZERFA Zohra ARCADIS 9 rue de Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 06 72 74 22 78
Fax :
zohra.zerfa@arcadis.com
ZERHOUNI Moulay Idriss FONDASOL 21 rue Jean Poulmarch
95100 Argenteuil
Tél. : 01 30 25 93 35
Fax :
moulay.zerhouni@fondasol.fr
ZIANI Fodil 81 bis rue Barrault

75013 Paris
ziani.fodil@orange.fr

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales