Annuaire des membres collectifs

Nom Société Adresse Contact
ANTOINET Eric ANTEA GROUP Agence Paris Centre Normandie Infrastructures
803 Bd Duhamel du Monceau
CS 30602
45166 Olivet Cedex
Tél. : 02 38 23 23 51
Fax : 02 38 23 23 79
eric.antoinet@anteagroup.com
ARSONNET Jean-Pierre APAGEO ZA de Gomberville
BP 35
78114 Magny-les-Hameaux
Tél. : 01 30 52 35 42
Fax : 01 30 52 30 28
info@apageo.com
ROBERT Jacques ARCADIS 9, avenue Réaumur
92354 Le Plessis Robinson Cedex
Tél. : 01 46 01 24 30
Fax : 01 46 01 35 89
jacques.robert@arcadis-fr.com
www.arcadis-fr.com
BROUSSET François ARTELIA Eau & Environnements 6, rue de Lorraine
38130 Echirolles
Tél. : 04 76 04 47 44
francois.brousset@arteliagroup.com
www.arteliagroup.com
BOTTIAU Maurice ATLAS FONDATIONS SAS Synergie Park
4 rue Nicolas Appert
59260 Lezennes
Tél. : 03 20 57 76 35
Fax : 03 20 57 87 56
maurice.bottiau@ffgb.be
MADEC Olivier BOTTE FONDATIONS ZAC du Petit Le Roy
5 rue Ernest Flammarion
94550 Chevilly-Larue
Tél. : 01 49 61 48 00
Fax : 01 49 61 48 01
olivier.madec@vinci-construction.fr
BOTTE Eric BOTTE SONDAGES 6 rue Vaulorin
91120 Wissous
Tél. : 01 69 31 60 50
Fax : 01 69 30 08 57
contact@botte-sondages.fr
www.botte-sondages.fr
MICHEL Dominique BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1, avenue Eugène Freyssinet
TPINGS
78280 Guyancourt
Tél. : 01 30 60 38 64
Fax : 01 30 60 44 09
m.weick@bouygues-construction.com
VUILLERMET Eric BRL INGENIERIE 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France
BP 94001
30001 Nimes Cedex 5
Tél. : 04 66 87 51 25
eric.vuillermet@brl.fr
www.brli.brl.fr
MEGE Romain C.S.T.B. 84, avenue Jean Jaurès
Champs sur Marne
77447 Marne La vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 64 68 88 56
romain.mege@cstb.fr
CHAHINE Marianne CEREMA Direction Technique ITM
110, rue de Paris - Sourdun
BP 214
77487 Provins Cedex
Tél. : 01 60 52 31 61
Fax : 01 60 52 33 52
marianne.chahine@cerema.fr
www.cerema.fr
SUBRIN Didier CETU (CENTRE D'ETUDES DES TUNNELS) 25, avenue François Mitterrand
Case N° 1
69674 Bron Cedex
Tél. : 04 72 14 34 35
Fax : 04 72 14 34 90
didier.subrin@developpement-durable.gouv.fr
www.cetu.developpement-durable.gouv.fr
CHALUS Bertrand COMPAGNIE NATIONALE DU RHONE 2, rue André Bonin
69316 Lyon Cedex 04
Tél. : 04 72 00 68 52
Fax : 04 72 10 66 62
bienvenue@cnr.tm.fr
HAMON Michel DORIS ENGINEERING 58 A, rue du Dessous des Berges
75013 Paris
Tél. : 01 44 06 10 00
hamon.m@doriseng.com
www.doris-engineering.com
DE MUYNCK Pascale E.D.F. EN SA Coeur Défense - Tour A
100 Esplanade du Général De Gaulle
92932 La Défense Cedex
Tél. : 01 40 90 50 39
pascale.demuynck@edf-en.com
www.edf-energies-nouvelles.com
AURY Frédéric E.M.C.C. 7 rue Ernest Flammarion
Zac du Petit Leroy - Chevilly Larue
94659 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 61 71 84
frederic.aury@vinci-construction.fr
ALLAGNAT Dominique EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT EGIS Géotechnique
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
dominique.allagnat@egis.fr
www.egis.fr
QUEIROS Sébastien EGSA BTP 19, rue Louis Bréguet
Parc d'Activités Clément Ader
34830 Jacou
Tél. : 04 67 13 86 80
Fax : 04 67 13 86 82
contact@egsa.fr
RONDEAU Christophe ERG SAS 243, avenue de Bruxelles
83500 La Seyne-Sur-Mer
Tél. : 04 94 11 01 10
Fax : 04 94 22 04 63
c-rondeau@erg-sa.fr
www.erg-sa.fr
JACQUARD Catherine FONDASOL 290, rue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
Tél. : 04 90 31 23 96
Fax : 04 90 32 59 83
catherine.jacquard@fondasol.fr
www.fondasol.fr
BAUDRY Gérard FONDOUEST SA ZA de Longueville
BP 536
50400 Granville Cedex
Tél. : 02 33 91 34 10
Fax : 02 33 91 34 29
fondouest-bassenormandie@fondouest.com
VOLCKE Jean-Paul FRANKI FONDATION 9/11, rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 21 00
Fax : 01 69 54 21 10
jp.volcke@franki.fayat.com
www.franki.fayat.com
VERGOBBI Pierre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING 27, rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
Tél. : 01 55 69 14 14
Fax : 01 55 69 14 15
p.vergobbi@fugro.com
THOIRON PhIlippe G-TEC SAS Le Vaisseau
120 boulevard Amiral Mouchez
76087 Le Havre
Tél. : 02 35 25 44 47
p.thoiron@g-tec.eu
ALTAZIN Christian G.T.S. 29, rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
Tél. : 04 78 40 62 58
Fax : 04 78 90 04 39
gts@gts.fr
www.gts.fr
MARCIE Claude GEOLIA 1 - 3 rue des Clotais
Z.A. des Clotais
91160 Champlan
Tél. : 01 69 34 73 04
Fax : 01 69 34 75 46
contact@geolia-conseil.com
BETTON Régis GIA INGENIERIE 114 Traverse le Mée
BP 131
13267 Marseille Cedex 8
Tél. : 04 91 25 23 23
Fax : 04 91 72 44 81
gia.betton@wanadoo.fr
DUTHOIT Alexis GINGER CEBTP ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 30 85 23 67
Fax :
a.duthoit@groupe-cebtp.com
www.groupe-cebtp.com
LECOAT Matthieu GRAND PORT MARITIME DU HAVRE Terre Plein de la Barre
BP 1413
76600 Le Havre Cedex
Tél. : 02 32 74 72 24
Fax : 02 32 74 72 25
matthieu.lecoat@havre-port.fr
GRIMAUD Malo GRIMAUD FONDATIONS Rue Gutenberg
Z.A. La Chesnaye
49700 Ambillou Château
Tél. : 02 41 59 18 51
Fax : 02 41 59 97 14
mchaumin.grimaud-fondations@orange.fr
GRESS Jean-Claude HYDROGEOTECHNIQUE S.A. 28/30 avenue Jacques Anquetil
BP 90226
95192 Goussainville Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 38 73 63
Fax : 01 39 88 58 23
jc.gress@hydrogeotechnique.com
www.hydrogeotechnique.com
JACQUOT-GUIMBAL Hélène I.F.S.T.T.A.R. 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
Tél. : 01 81 66 85 10
Fax :
helene.jacquot-guimbal@ifsttar.fr
BRET Thierry KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES S.A.S. 2 rue Denis Papin
Duttlenheim
CS 69224
67129 Molsheim Cedex
Tél. : 03 88 59 92 00
Fax : 03 88 59 95 90
direction@keller-france.com
www.keller-France.com
LIAUSU Philippe MENARD 2, rue Gutenberg
BP 28
91620 Nozay
Tél. : 01 69 01 37 38
Fax : 01 69 01 75 05
philippe.liausu@menard-mail.com
www.menard-web.com
GOUTTE Catherine PONTS FORMATION CONSEIL 15, rue de la Fontaine au Roi
75127 Paris Cedex 11
Tél. : 01 44 58 27 01
catherine.goutte@enpc.fr
GERARDIN Cécile RATP 54, rue Roger Salengro
LAC VC 50
94724 Fontenay sous Bois Cedex
Tél. : 01 58 77 15 40
Fax : 01 58 77 17 17
cecile.gerardin@ratp.fr
CORNET Jean-Michel S.N.C.F. RESEAU Direction Ingenierie & Projets - DLVE
6 avenue François Mitterrand
93574 La Plaine Saint-Denis
Tél. : 01 41 62 03 08
jean-michel.cornet@sncf.fr
DARDARD Bruno S.N.C.F. RESEAU Direction Ingénierie & Projets
6, avenue François Mitterrand
93574 La Plaine Saint-Denis
Tél. : 01 55 31 17 69
Fax : 01 55 31 18 14
bruno.dardard@sncf.fr
BLANCHET François et LORIER Lionel SAGE (STE ALPINE GEOTECHNIQUE) 2, rue de la Condamine
BP 17
38610 Gières
Tél. : 04 76 44 75 72
Fax : 04 76 44 20 18
contact@sage-ingenierie.com
MARAFICAUD GUY SEFI - INTRAFOR 9/11 rue Gustave Eiffel
91350 Grigny
Tél. : 01 69 54 22 00
Fax : 01 69 96 92 93
g.maraficaud@sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
www.sefi-intrafor.fayat.com
ALBA Jean-Michel SOL ESSAIS SA 460 avenue Jean Perrin
13851 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 39 74 85
Fax : 04 42 39 73 91
jmalba@sol-essais.fr
GOURVES Roland SOL SOLUTION ZI des Portes de Riom
BP 178
63204 Riom
Tél. : 04 73 64 74 84
Fax : 04 73 64 74 80
rgourves@sol-solution.com
www.sol-solution.com
THOMEL Laurent SOL-SYSTEMES Le Soleil
1890 Chemin de Saint Bernard
06220 Vallauris
Tél. : 04 93 67 44 44
Fax : 04 93 67 43 43
solsystemes@wanadoo.fr
SCHMITT Pierre SOLETANCHE BACHY 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92506 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
Tél. : 01 47 76 42 62
Fax : 01 47 76 56 91
pierre.schmitt@soletanche-bachy.com
www.soletanche-bachy.com
AVERLAN Jean-Luc SOLS MESURES 3, avenue Le Verrier
ZAC Des Bruyères
78190 Trappes
Tél. : 01 30 50 34 50
Fax : 01 30 50 34 49
jean-luc.averlan@sols-mesures.com
www.solsemesures.com
LOUVEL François SPIE FONDATIONS 10, avenue de l'Entreprise
Parc St Christophe - Pôle Magellan
95862 Cergy Pontoise Cedex
Tél. : 01 34 24 49 13
Fax : 01 34 24 37 56
francois.louvel@spiefondations.fr
www.spiefondations.com
GILBERT Christian SYSTRA 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 73 44 22 99
Fax : 01 40 16 65 37
cgilbert@systra.com
www.systra.com
COSTE François TECHNIP France 6, allée de l'Arche
92973 Paris La Défense
Tél. : 01 40 90 19 09
fcoste@technip.com
MEKKAOUI Abdelghani TENSAR INTERNATIONAL Sarl 46 rue Victor Hugo
69200 Venissieux
Tél. : 06 69 63 20 20
mekkaoui@tensar.fr
www.tensar.fr
BERNHARDT Valérie TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
v.bernhardt@terrasol.com
www.terrasol.com
FREITAG Nicolas TERRE ARMEE INTERNATIONALE 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
Tél. : 01 47 76 81 03
Fax :
nicolas.freitag@terre-armee.com
www.terre-armee.com
DE FELIX Philippe TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
Immeuble Le Delage
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
Tél. : 01 41 85 03 58
Fax : 01 41 85 03 74
philippe.de-felix@gdfsuez.com