Annuaire des membres individuels

 

Nom Société Adresse Contact
ABBOUD Youssef TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
y.abboud@terrasol.com
ABDALLAH Adel UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE ENSG - LEMTA
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
TS 70605
54518 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
Tél. : 03 83 59 63 72
Fax : 03 83 59 63 00
adel.abdallah@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr
ABDELHOUHAB Abdelkader TEXINOV 56 route de Ferrossière
Saint Didier de la Tour
38354 La Tour du Pin Cedex
Tél. : 04 74 97 44 75
aabdelouhab@texinov.fr
ABOU HOSN Radaina ESTP PARIS 31 rue Cousté
94230 Cachan
Tél. : 01 49 08 03 20
raboulhosn@estp-paris.eu
ABRIAK Nor-Edine ECOLE DES MINES DE DOUAI Dépt Génie Civil
941 rue Charles Bourseul
BP 838
59508 Douai Cedex
Tél. : 03 27 71 24 10
Fax : 03 27 71 29 16
abriak@ensm-douai.fr
ABSI Elie UATI / UISF Maison de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75732 Paris Cedex 15
Tél. : 01 45 68 48 27
Fax : 01 43 06 29 27
eabsi.uisf@unesco.org
AGBEMAVOR Komlan T.P.F.I Parc du Golf - Bâtiment 4
350 rue Guillibert de la Lauzière

13856 Aix en Provence
Tél. : 04 42 97 20 39
k.agbemavor@tpfi.fr
AGUADO Pascal GEOTEC SA 3 avenue des Chaumes
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
Tél. : 01 61 37 08 52
pascal.aguado@geotec.fr
AH-LINE Clément ALC CONSULTANTS 18 bis rue Milius
97400 Saint Denis de la Reunion
Ile de la Réunion
Tél. : 00 262 41 45 36
Fax : 00 262 41 96 40
alc.consultants@wanadoo.fr
AKICHI Amoun Cynthia 18 rue Rabelais
92710 Vanves
Tél. : 06 08 06 84 92
amoun_cyn@yahoo.fr
ALAOUI Omar SOGREAH GULF (Artelia Group) Jafza vew 18, 16th floor
Office 1601, Jebel Ali Free Zone
18271 Dubai
Emirats Arabes Unis
Tél. : 971 4 886 5690
omar.alaoui@arteliagroup.com
ALBA Jean-Michel SOL ESSAIS SA 460 avenue Jean Perrin
13851 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tél. : 04 42 39 74 85
Fax : 04 42 39 73 91
jmalba@sol-essais.fr
ALBERT Loris S.N.C.F. RESEAU 133 boulevard de Stalingrad
69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 04 37 51 92 34
loris.albert@reseau.sncf.fr
ALBERT Roger ALBERT R CONSEIL 19 rue Saint Pierre
78100 Saint Germain en Laye
Tél. : 01 39 73 02 35
Fax : 01 41 86 03 74
ar_conseil@yahoo.fr
ALI Abdallah Moroni
Comores
Tél. : (00) 269 351 39 15
abdafils2013@gmail.com
ALI Amed 52 rue du Dispensaire de Labattoir
97610 Dzaoudzi-labattoir
Mayotte
Tél. : 06 39 04 01 37
amedali25@gmail.com
ALIMI ICHOLA Ibrahim 6 allée Julien Duvivier

69100 Villeurbanne
Tél. : 06 79 09 29 38
Fax :
ibrahimalimiichola8@msn.com
ALLAGNAT Dominique EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT EGIS Géotechnique
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
Tél. : 04 76 48 47 48
Fax : 04 76 48 44 47
dominique.allagnat@egis.fr
www.egis.fr
ALTAZIN Christian NGE FONDATIONS 29, rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
Tél. : 04 78 40 62 58
Fax : 04 78 90 04 39
caltazin@ngefondations.fr
www.gts.fr
ALZATE Ana Maria TERRASOL Immeuble Central Seine
42-52 quai de la Rapée
75583 Paris Cedex 12
Tél. : 01 82 51 52 00
Fax : 01 82 51 52 99
an.alzate@terrasol.com
AMEAUME Emmanuel FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 20 Zac du Pujols
Les Artauds Est
13390 Auriol
Tél. : 04 42 36 08 60
e.ameaume@fugro.com
AMMAR-BOUDJELAL Amina UNIVERSITE DE LA ROCHELLE Département Génie Civil
23 avenue Albert Einstein
BP33060
17031 La Rochelle
Tél. : 05 46 45 72 62
Fax : 05 46 45 82 41
aammar@univ-lr.fr
ANDRIEUX Pascal 19 rue des Cormorans
97434 Saint Gilles Les Bains
Ile de la Réunion
Tél. : 06 92 85 70 04
Fax : 02 62 24 40 72
p.andrieux.consultant@wanadoo.fr
ANGELIER Yannick FUGRO CONSULT GmbH Wolfener Strass 36 U
12681 Berlin
Tél. : 4 917 612 622 848
Fax :
y.angelier@fugro.com
ANTHINIAC Patrice TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA 33 avenue Georges Pompidou
Héliopôle - Bâtiment G
BP 33175
31131 Balma Cedex
Tél. : 05 61 24 80 21
Fax :
patrice.anthiniac@tractebel.engie.com
ANTOINET Eric ANTEA GROUP Agence Paris Centre Normandie Infrastructures
803 Bd Duhamel du Monceau
CS 30602
45166 Olivet Cedex
Tél. : 02 38 23 23 51
Fax : 02 38 23 23 79
eric.antoinet@anteagroup.com
ARAB Rabah HUESKER Parc de la Manufacture
12 rue Jacques Coulaux
67190 Gresswiller
Tél. : 03 88 78 26 07
Fax : 03 88 78 26 19
rabah.arab@huesker.fr
ARNASSALON Vanessa FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS 27 rue des Peupliers
Bâtiment A
92752 Nanterre Cedex
Tél. : 01 55 69 17 70
v.arnassalon@fugro.com
ARRACHEPIED Thibaut CEREMA DTer Normandie Centre - Labo Rouen
10 chemin de la Poudrière
BP 245
76121 Le Grand Quevilly Cedex
Tél. : 02 35 68 81 00
Fax : 02 35 68 81 88
thibaud.arrachepied@cerema.fr
ARSAC Sandrine DUMEZ COTE D'AZUR Le Space A - 208 Route de Grenoble
BP 93192
06204 Nice
Tél. : 04 93 14 40 93
Fax : 04 93 31 28 42
sandrine.arsac@vinci-construction.fr
ARSONNET Jean-Pierre APAGEO ZA de Gomberville
BP 35
78114 Magny-les-Hameaux
Tél. : 01 30 52 35 42
Fax : 01 30 52 30 28
info@apageo.com
ASLAN Berivan GINGER CEBTP 12 avenue Gay Lussac
78990 Elancourt
Tél. : 01 76 52 14 06
b.aslan@groupeginger.com
ASSADOLLAHI Hossein DETERMINANT INSA DE STRASBOURG 32 rue de la Boétie

75008 Paris
Tél. : 01 53 75 14 14
assadollahi.hossein@yahoo.fr
AURAY Germain BEKAERT France SAS 3 boulevard de Belfort (1er étage)

59000 Lille
Tél. : 06 07 98 28 78
Fax :
germain.auray@bekaert.com
AURY Frédéric E.M.C.C. 7 rue Ernest Flammarion
Zac du Petit Leroy - Chevilly Larue
94659 Rungis Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 61 71 84
frederic.aury@vinci-construction.fr
AUVERNY-BENNETOT Charles TOTAL T.R.T.G.
BP 27
76700 Harfleur
Tél. : 02 35 55 11 97
charles.auverny@total.com
AVERLAN Alexis SOLS MESURES 3, avenue Le Verrier
ZAC Des Bruyères
78190 Trappes
Tél. : 01 30 50 34 50
Fax : 01 30 50 34 49
alexis.averlan@sols-mesures.com
www.solsmesures.com
AVOINE Patrice SARETEC 9/11 rue Georges Enesco
94008 Créteil Cedex
Tél. : 01 49 56 84 54
Fax : 01 56 71 24 41
pavoine@saretec.fr
AVRIL Franck ARVOR GEOTECHNIQUE 11 rue de Toulindac
56870 Baden
Tél. : 09 63 46 57 81
contact@arvor-geo.fr