Annuaire des membres individuels

 

NOM Prénom Société Adresse Contact
GAASCH François ARCELOR MITTAL RPS SàRL Tél. : +33382591120
66 rue de Luxembourg
4221 Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg 66 rue de Luxembourg
4221Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg
Tél. : +33382591120
francois.gaasch@arcelormittal.com
GAGNIERE Aurélie E.D.F. INGEUM Tél. : +33143693482
Cap Ampère – 1 place Pleyel
93200 Saint-Denis
France Cap Ampère – 1 place Pleyel
93200Saint-Denis
France
Tél. : +33143693482
aurelie.gagniere@edf.fr
GAMBIN Michel Tél. : +33143548646
21 Quai d'Anjou
75004 Paris
France 21 Quai d'Anjou
75004Paris
France
Tél. : +33143548646
GANDILHON Paul ECR ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33160127880
2 route de la Bonde
91300 Massy
France 2 route de la Bonde
91300Massy
France
Tél. : +33160127880
pgandilhon@ecr-environnement.com
GANGNEUX Patrick Q.C.S. SERVICES Tél. : +33140835261
1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
78941 Velizy
France 1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
78941Velizy
France
Tél. : +33140835261
patrick.gangneux@qualiconsult.fr
GARANDEL Jéremié NGE FONDATIONS Le Narval - Hall C2
27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92000 NANTERRE
France Le Narval - Hall C2
27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92000NANTERRE
France
jgarandel@ngefondations.fr
GARANDET Aurélie CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE Tél. : +33478616034
7 rue de chalon sur saône
69007 Lyon
France 7 rue de chalon sur saône
69007Lyon
France
Tél. : +33478616034
a.garandet@cnr.tm.fr
GARBELLINI Cristiano INGPHI Chemin de l'Ochettaz 16
1025 Saint-Sulpice
Suisse Chemin de l'Ochettaz 16
1025Saint-Sulpice
Suisse
cristiano.garbellini@gmail.com
GARNIER Jacques Tél. : +33240297798
8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière
44240 La Chapelle sur Erdre
France 8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière
44240La Chapelle sur Erdre
France
Tél. : +33240297798
jgj.garnier@orange.fr
GARNIER Pierre COLAS France Territoire Ouest 198 avenue Marcel Dassault - Porte B
Direction Technique
33700 Mérignac
France 198 avenue Marcel Dassault - Porte B
Direction Technique
33700Mérignac
France
pierre.garnier@colas-so.com
GAUDICHON Jean-Marc PHIPRIM 52 rue Robert Berthelet
ZI Les Triboullières
38460 Cremieu
France 52 rue Robert Berthelet
ZI Les Triboullières
38460Cremieu
France
jmg.phiprim@gmail.com
GAUDIN Bernard Tél. : +33467435567
25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200 Sète
France 25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200Sète
France
Tél. : +33467435567
b.gaudin.34@wanadoo.fr
GAUMY Yves Tél. : +33145751596
60 rue Violet
75015 Paris
France 60 rue Violet
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33145751596
yves.gaumy@free.fr
GAUTHEY J.R. SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
France 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023Nanterre Cedex
France
GAY Olivier EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33476488378
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33476488378
olivier.gay@egis.fr
GAYE Abdouxaadir AGTS Hann Mariste Espace Résidence
Appt 1921
Dakar
Sénégal Hann Mariste Espace Résidence
Appt 1921
Dakar
Sénégal
gayeabdouxaadir@gmail.com
GEAY Emmeline Fondasol 23 rue Domrémy
75013 Paris
France 23 rue Domrémy
75013Paris
France
emmelinegeay@gmail.com
GEISLER Jean FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155696600
27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33155696600
jean.geisler@vinci-construction.fr
GENEAU Olivia SYSTRA Tél. : +33140166343
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33140166343
ogeneau@systra.com
GENOIS Jean-Luc CEREMA MEDITERRANEE Tél. : +33442247122
Pôle d'Activités les Milles
30 Rue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence
France Pôle d'Activités les Milles
30 Rue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593Aix en Provence
France
Tél. : +33442247122
jean-luc.genois@cerema.fr
GERTOUX François SOLTECHNIC Tél. : +33556423535
105 Route de Pessac
33170 Gradignan
France 105 Route de Pessac
33170Gradignan
France
Tél. : +33556423535
GHABEZLOO Siavash Labo Navier/CERMES Ecole des Pont Paris Tél. : +33164153785
6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455 Champs sur Marne
France 6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455Champs sur Marne
France
Tél. : +33164153785
siavash.ghabezloo@enpc.fr
GHANDRI Iheb TERRASOL Tél. : +33143393253
1 Avenue d'Oradour sur Glâne
94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne
France 1 Avenue d'Oradour sur Glâne
94380Bonneuil-sur-Marne
France
Tél. : +33143393253
ghandri.iheb@gmail.com
GILBERT Christian SYSTRA Tél. : +33173442299
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33173442299
cgilbert@systra.com
GILBERT Sébastien BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Guyancourt
France 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280Guyancourt
France
se.gilbert@bouygues-construction.com
GILBERT Zoubaida VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS Tél. : +33147168926
5 Cours Ferdinand Lesseps
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON
France 5 Cours Ferdinand Lesseps
92500RUEIL MALMAISON
France
Tél. : +33147168926
zoubaida.gilbert@vinci-construction.com
GILLI Marc HYPERION 42 38 rue Dunois
75647 Paris Cedex 13
France 38 rue Dunois
75647Paris Cedex 13
France
gillimarc1@gmail.com
GIRARDI Patrick NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33478406258
29 rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
France 29 rue des Tâches
69800Saint Priest
France
Tél. : +33478406258
pgirardi@ngefondations.fr
GIROUD Jean-Pierre Tél. : +33147235606
34 avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
France 34 avenue Montaigne
75008Paris
France
Tél. : +33147235606
jpg@jpgiroud.com
GIROUT Romain Tél. : +552129387194
4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130 Soulaires
France 4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130Soulaires
France
Tél. : +552129387194
rgirout@gmail.com
GIROUX Alexandre EGIS Tél. : +33149201948
7 rue des longs quartiers
Plateau du Grand Paris Express ligne L16
93100 Montreuil
France 7 rue des longs quartiers
Plateau du Grand Paris Express ligne L16
93100Montreuil
France
Tél. : +33149201948
alexandre.giroux@egis.fr
GIUDICELLI Benoît PRIME ENGINEERING 114 rue Galliéni
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
France 114 rue Galliéni
92100Boulogne Billancourt
France
benoit.giudicelli@anteagroup.com
GIVET Olivier ARCADIS 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676 Labège Cedex
France 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676Labège Cedex
France
olivier.givet@arcadis.com
GLANDY Michel SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33156704217
18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous BP 70582
94663 Rungis Cedex
France 18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous BP 70582
94663Rungis Cedex
France
Tél. : +33156704217
michel.glandy@soletanche-bachy.com
GOBBI Stéfania IFSTTAR Tél. : +33181668410
14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447 Marne La Vallée Cedex
France 14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447Marne La Vallée Cedex
France
Tél. : +33181668410
GODIN Hubert GOCAL sprl Tél. : +3219566573
Rue Hubert Krains, 5
4317 Les Waleffes
Belgique Rue Hubert Krains, 5
4317Les Waleffes
Belgique
Tél. : +3219566573
godinhubert@hotmail.com
GODREAU Aurélien NGE FONDATIONS 78 rue le guen de meroyal
35200 Rennes
France 78 rue le guen de meroyal
35200Rennes
France
agodreau@ngefondations.fr
GONICHON Stéphane EQIOM 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593 Levallois Perret
France 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593Levallois Perret
France
stephane.gonichon@eqiom.com
GORAL Philippe BRL Ingénierie 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France
BP 94001
30001 Nîmes Cedex 06
France 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France
BP 94001
30001Nîmes Cedex 06
France
philippe.goral@brl.fr
GOTTELAND Philippe FNTP Tél. : +33144133165
9 rue de Berri
75008 Paris
France 9 rue de Berri
75008Paris
France
Tél. : +33144133165
gottelandp@fntp.fr
GOUEZ Fabienne NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33557979460
9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
France 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127Martignas Sur Jalle
France
Tél. : +33557979460
fgouez@ngefondations.fr
GOURRIN Gaël SOCOTEC Construction Tél. : +33130128726
5 place des Frères Montgolfier
78182 Guyancourt
France 5 place des Frères Montgolfier
78182Guyancourt
France
Tél. : +33130128726
gael.gourrin@socotec.com
GRALL Emmanuelle DORIS ENGINEERING Tél. : +33144061059
58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013 Paris
France 58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013Paris
France
Tél. : +33144061059
grall.e@doriseng.com
GRANIER Marc APAVE Tél. : +33145661827
191 rue de Vaugirard
75738 Paris Cedex 15
France 191 rue de Vaugirard
75738Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33145661827
marc.granier@apave.com
GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS Marc ArcelorMittal Long Commercial France Tél. : +33387724720
16 avenue Pythagore
33700 Merignac
France 16 avenue Pythagore
33700Merignac
France
Tél. : +33387724720
marc.gratier@arcelormittal.com
GRIPPON Jérôme FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33478567230
11 rue du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
France 11 rue du Dôme
69630Chaponost
France
Tél. : +33478567230
j.grippon@franki.fayat.com
GROGNET Matthieu Egis Tél. : +33467139098
21 route de Braveille
34160 Saint Bauzille de Montmel
France 21 route de Braveille
34160Saint Bauzille de Montmel
France
Tél. : +33467139098
matthieu.grognet@egis.fr
GUEI Wonfo Ba Zavier ENSG 54500 Vandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy
France 54500Vandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy
France
bazavierguei@gmail.com
GUERPILLON Yves GUERPILLON -consult.ING Tél. : +33450953566
35 allée des Launages
74160 Collonges Sous Salève
France 35 allée des Launages
74160Collonges Sous Salève
France
Tél. : +33450953566
yves.guerpillon@guerpillon-consulting.fr
GUILBAUT Valentin PINTO GC 8 Lotissement Communal du Maine
35420 La Bazouge-du-Désert
France 8 Lotissement Communal du Maine
35420La Bazouge-du-Désert
France
vguilbaut@pintogc.com
GUILLEMIN Arnaud INGELABO Tél. : +33175302520
22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
France 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33175302520
a.guillemin@ingelabo.eu
GUILLEN Lucie BRGM/UPPA 3 avenue Claude Guillemin
3 317 DRP/RIG
45100 Orléans
France 3 avenue Claude Guillemin
3 317 DRP/RIG
45100Orléans
France
l.guillen@brgm.fr
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
alain.guilloux@setec.com
GUINARD Mathieu ATKINS Tél. : +441372754247
Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
KT18 5BW Surrey
Royaume-Uni Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
KT18 5BWSurrey
Royaume-Uni
Tél. : +441372754247
mathieuguinard@gmail.com
GUITARD Francis Tél. : +33556804546
21 rue Blanqui
33400 Talence
France 21 rue Blanqui
33400Talence
France
Tél. : +33556804546
francis.guitard@numericable.fr