Annuaire des membres individuels

 

NOM Prénom Société Adresse Contact
GAASCH François ARCELOR MITTAL RPS SàRL Tél. : +33382591120
66 rue de Luxembourg
4221 Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg 66 rue de Luxembourg
4221Esch Sur Alzette
Luxembourg
Tél. : +33382591120
francois.gaasch@arcelormittal.com
GAGNIERE Aurélie E.D.F. Tél. : +33158866812
7 allée de l'Arche - Tour Cèdre
TSA 31000
92099 Paris La Défense
France 7 allée de l'Arche - Tour Cèdre
TSA 31000
92099Paris La Défense
France
Tél. : +33158866812
aurelie.gagniere@edf.fr
GAMBIN Michel Tél. : +33143548646
21 Quai d'Anjou
75004 Paris
France 21 Quai d'Anjou
75004Paris
France
Tél. : +33143548646
mgambin@magic.fr
GANDILHON Paul ECR ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33160127880
2 route de la Bonde
91300 Massy
France 2 route de la Bonde
91300Massy
France
Tél. : +33160127880
pgandilhon@ecr-environnement.com
GANGNEUX Patrick Q.C.S. SERVICES Tél. : +33140835261
1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
78941 Velizy
France 1 bis rue du Petit Clamart
ZA Vélizy Plus - Bâtiment E
78941Velizy
France
Tél. : +33140835261
patrick.gangneux@qualiconsult.fr
GARANDEL Jéremié NGE FONDATIONS Le Narval - Hall C2
27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92000 NANTERRE
France Le Narval - Hall C2
27 rue des Hautes Pâtures
92000NANTERRE
France
jgarandel@ngefondations.fr
GARANDET Aurélie CIE NATIONALE DU RHONE Tél. : +33478616034
7 rue de chalon sur saône
69007 Lyon
France 7 rue de chalon sur saône
69007Lyon
France
Tél. : +33478616034
a.garandet@cnr.tm.fr
Garbellini Cristiano Ingphi SA Chemin de l'Ochettaz 16
1025 Saint-Sulpice
Suisse Chemin de l'Ochettaz 16
1025Saint-Sulpice
Suisse
cristiano.garbellini@gmail.com
GARNIER Jacques Tél. : +33240297798
8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière
44240 La Chapelle sur Erdre
France 8 Allée de la Sèmerie
La Gergaudière
44240La Chapelle sur Erdre
France
Tél. : +33240297798
jgj.garnier@orange.fr
GARNIER Pierre COLAS SUD-OUEST 200 avenue Marcel Dassault
Direction Technique
33703 Mérignac
France 200 avenue Marcel Dassault
Direction Technique
33703Mérignac
France
pierre.garnier@colas-so.com
GAUDIN Bernard 0 Tél. : +33467435567
25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200 Sète
France 25 Grand'Rue Mario Roustan
34200Sète
France
Tél. : +33467435567
b.gaudin.34@wanadoo.fr
GAUMY Yves 0 Tél. : +33145751596
60 rue Violet
75015 Paris
France 60 rue Violet
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33145751596
yves.gaumy@free.fr
GAUTHEY J.R. SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023 Nanterre Cedex
France 30 avenue du Maréchal Galliéni
CS 80199
92023Nanterre Cedex
France
techniques@spiebatignolles.fr
GAY Olivier EGIS STRUCTURES ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33476488378
3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180 Seyssins
France 3 rue du Docteur Schweitzer
38180Seyssins
France
Tél. : +33476488378
olivier.gay@egis.fr
GAYE Abdouxaadir AGTS Hann Mariste Espace Résidence
Appt 1921
Dakar
Sénégal Hann Mariste Espace Résidence
Appt 1921
Dakar
Sénégal
gayeabdouxaadir@gmail.com
GEAY Emmeline Fondasol 23 rue Domrémy
75013 Paris
France 23 rue Domrémy
75013Paris
France
emmelinegeay@gmail.com
GEISLER Jean FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA Tél. : +33155696600
27 rue des Peupliers
92752 Nanterre
France 27 rue des Peupliers
92752Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33155696600
jean.geisler@vinci-construction.fr
GENEAU Olivia SYSTRA Tél. : +33140166343
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33140166343
ogeneau@systra.com
GENOIS Jean-Luc CEREMA MEDITERRANEE Tél. : +33442247122
Pôle d'Activités les Milles
Avenue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593 Aix en Provence
France Pôle d'Activités les Milles
Avenue Albert Einstein - CS 70499
13593Aix en Provence
France
Tél. : +33442247122
jean-luc.genois@cerema.fr
GERTOUX François SOLTECHNIC Tél. : +33556423535
105 Route de Pessac
33170 Gradignan
France 105 Route de Pessac
33170Gradignan
France
Tél. : +33556423535
GHABEZLOO Siavash Labo Navier/CERMES Ecole des Pont Paris Tél. : +33164153785
6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455 Champs sur Marne
France 6 et 8 av. Blaise Pascale, Cité Descartes
77455Champs sur Marne
France
Tél. : +33164153785
siavash.ghabezloo@enpc.fr
GILBERT Christian SYSTRA Tél. : +33173442299
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513 Paris Cedex 15
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
CS 41594
75513Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33173442299
cgilbert@systra.com
GILBERT Sébastien BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Guyancourt
France 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280Guyancourt
France
se.gilbert@bouygues-construction.com
GILBERT Zoubaida VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRANDS PROJETS Tél. : +33147168926
5 Cours Ferdinand Lesseps
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON
France 5 Cours Ferdinand Lesseps
92500RUEIL MALMAISON
France
Tél. : +33147168926
zoubaida.gilbert@vinci-construction.com
GILLI Marc HYPERION 42 38 rue Dunois
75647 Paris Cedex 13
France 38 rue Dunois
75647Paris Cedex 13
France
gillimarc1@gmail.com
GIRARDI Patrick NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33478406258
29 rue des Tâches
69800 Saint Priest
France 29 rue des Tâches
69800Saint Priest
France
Tél. : +33478406258
pgirardi@ngefondations.fr
GIROUD Jean-Pierre 0 Tél. : +33147235606
34 avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
France 34 avenue Montaigne
75008Paris
France
Tél. : +33147235606
jpg@jpgiroud.com
GIROUT Romain 0 Tél. : +552129387194
4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130 Soulaires
France 4 rue du Bout aux Juifs
28130Soulaires
France
Tél. : +552129387194
rgirout@gmail.com
GIROUX Alexandre EGIS Tél. : +33149201948
7 rue des longs quartiers
Plateau du Grand Paris Express ligne L16
93100 Montreuil
France 7 rue des longs quartiers
Plateau du Grand Paris Express ligne L16
93100Montreuil
France
Tél. : +33149201948
alexandre.giroux@egis.fr
GIUDICELLI Benoît PRIME ENGINEERING 114 rue Galliéni
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
France 114 rue Galliéni
92100Boulogne Billancourt
France
benoit.giudicelli@anteagroup.com
GIVET Olivier ARCADIS 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676 Labège Cedex
France 298 allée du Lac - Greenpark - Bât. 11
CS 27620
31676Labège Cedex
France
olivier.givet@arcadis.com
GLANDY Michel SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33156704217
18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous BP 70582
94663 Rungis Cedex
France 18 rue des Pyrénées
Wissous BP 70582
94663Rungis Cedex
France
Tél. : +33156704217
michel.glandy@soletanche-bachy.com
GOBBI Stéfania IFSTTAR Tél. : +33181668410
14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447 Marne La Vallée Cedex
France 14/20 boulevard Newton
Citée Descartes
77447Marne La Vallée Cedex
France
Tél. : +33181668410
GODIN Hubert GOCAL sprl Tél. : +3219566573
Rue Hubert Krains, 5
4317 Les Waleffes
Belgique Rue Hubert Krains, 5
4317Les Waleffes
Belgique
Tél. : +3219566573
godinhubert@hotmail.com
GONICHON Stéphane EQIOM 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593 Levallois Perret
France 89 avenue Georges Pompidou
92593Levallois Perret
France
stephane.gonichon@eqiom.com
GORAL Philippe BRL Ingénierie 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France
BP 94001
30001 Nîmes Cedex 06
France 1105 avenue Pierre Mendès France
BP 94001
30001Nîmes Cedex 06
France
philippe.goral@brl.fr
GOTTELAND PHILIPPE FNTP Tél. : +33144133165
9 rue de Berri
75008 Paris
France 9 rue de Berri
75008Paris
France
Tél. : +33144133165
gottelandp@fntp.fr
GOUEZ Fabienne NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33557979460
9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
France 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127Martignas Sur Jalle
France
Tél. : +33557979460
fgouez@ngefondations.fr
GOURRIN Gaël SOCOTEC Tél. : +33130128726
1 avenue du Parc
78180 Montigny le Bretonneux
France 1 avenue du Parc
78180Montigny le Bretonneux
France
Tél. : +33130128726
gael.gourrin@socotec.com
GRALL Emmanuelle DORIS ENGINEERING Tél. : +33144061059
58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013 Paris
France 58 A rue du Dessous des Berges
75013Paris
France
Tél. : +33144061059
grall.e@doriseng.com
GRANIER Marc APAVE Tél. : +33145661827
191 rue de Vaugirard
75738 Paris Cedex 15
France 191 rue de Vaugirard
75738Paris Cedex 15
France
Tél. : +33145661827
marc.granier@apave.com
GRATIER de SAINT LOUIS Marc ArcelorMittal Long Commercial France Tél. : +33387724720
16 avenue Pythagore
33700 Merignac
France 16 avenue Pythagore
33700Merignac
France
Tél. : +33387724720
marc.gratier@arcelormittal.com
GRIPPON Jérôme FRANKI FONDATION Tél. : +33478567230
11 rue du Dôme
69630 Chaponost
France 11 rue du Dôme
69630Chaponost
France
Tél. : +33478567230
j.grippon@franki.fayat.com
GROGNET Matthieu Egis Tél. : +33467139098
21 route de Braveille
34160 Saint Bauzille de Montmel
France 21 route de Braveille
34160Saint Bauzille de Montmel
France
Tél. : +33467139098
matthieu.grognet@egis.fr
GUAY Christopher SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765537
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765537
christopher.guay@soletanche-bachy.com
GUERPILLON Yves GUERPILLON -consult.ING Tél. : +33450953566
35 allée des Launages
74160 Collonges Sous Salève
France 35 allée des Launages
74160Collonges Sous Salève
France
Tél. : +33450953566
yves.guerpillon@guerpillon-consulting.fr
GUILBAUT Valentin PINTO GC 8 Lotissement Communal du Maine
35420 La Bazouge-du-Désert
France 8 Lotissement Communal du Maine
35420La Bazouge-du-Désert
France
vguilbaut@pintogc.com
GUILLEMIN Arnaud INGELABO Tél. : +33175302520
22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350 Grigny
France 22 rue des Carriers Italiens
91350Grigny
France
Tél. : +33175302520
a.guillemin@ingelabo.eu
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
alain.guilloux@setec.com
GUINARD Mathieu ATKINS Tél. : +441372754247
Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
KT18 5BW Surrey
Royaume-Uni Woodcote Grove, Ashley Road
KT18 5BWSurrey
Royaume-Uni
Tél. : +441372754247
mathieu.guinard@atkinsglobal.com
GUITARD Francis 0 Tél. : +33556804546
21 rue Blanqui
33400 Talence
France 21 rue Blanqui
33400Talence
France
Tél. : +33556804546
francis.guitard@numericable.fr

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales