Annuaire des membres individuels

 

NOM Prénom Société Adresse Contact
CAFI Mersina SUBSEA 7 FRANCE 31 Rue Foucher Lepelletier
92130 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
France 31 Rue Foucher Lepelletier
92130ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
France
mersina.cafi@gmail.com
CAHN Martin TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Hélios - CS 71230
75012 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Hélios - CS 71230
75012Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
martin.cahn@setec.com
CAMI Kastriot SEMOFI - GROUPE G2 Tél. : +33149611188
565 rue des Vœux Saint Georges
94290 Villeneuve Le Roi
France 565 rue des Vœux Saint Georges
94290Villeneuve Le Roi
France
Tél. : +33149611188
kastriot.cami@semofi.fr
CANEPA Yves 0 Tél. : +33164525878
1 avenue des Frênes
77000 Vaux Le Pénil
France 1 avenue des Frênes
77000Vaux Le Pénil
France
Tél. : +33164525878
yves.canepa@free.fr
CANOU Jean ENPC CERMES Tél. : +33164153546
6 - 8 av. Blaise Pascal - Cité Descartes
Champs-sur-Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 av. Blaise Pascal - Cité Descartes
Champs-sur-Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153546
jean.canou@enpc.fr
CAPDEVILLE Xavier EGIS STRUCTURE ET ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33139414535
15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286 Guyancourt Cedex
France 15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78286Guyancourt Cedex
France
Tél. : +33139414535
xavier.capdeville@egis.fr
CAPLANE Christopher FONDASOL Tél. : +33559421285
9 bis impasse Ernest Lannebère
64600 Anglet
France 9 bis impasse Ernest Lannebère
64600Anglet
France
Tél. : +33559421285
christopher.caplane@fondasol.fr
CARIBOTTI Nicolas DIMENSIONS EXE 18 boulevard de la Mer Caspienne
BP 245
73374 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France 18 boulevard de la Mer Caspienne
BP 245
73374Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France
contact@dimensions-geotechnique.fr
CARLETTO Andréa TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA Tél. : +33141851737
5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622 Gennevilliers Cedex
France 5 rue du 19 Mars 1962
92622Gennevilliers Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141851737
andrea.carletto@tractebel.engie.com
CARPENTIER Guillaume E.S.I.T.C. CAEN Tél. : +33231462312
1 , rue pierre et Marize Curie
14610 Epron
France 1 , rue pierre et Marize Curie
14610Epron
France
Tél. : +33231462312
guillaume.carpentier@esitc-caen.fr
CARPINTEIRO Luis GROUPE GINGER Tél. : +33130852366
12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130852366
l.carpinteiro@groupeginger.com
CARRIERE Marie-Laure AVOCAT AU BARREAU DE PARIS Tél. : +33143262020
134, boulevard Saint Germain
75006 Paris
France 134, boulevard Saint Germain
75006Paris
France
Tél. : +33143262020
mlc@carriere-avocats.com
CASSOT-GLOCK Virginie SYSTRA Tél. : +33170983490
72 rue Henry Farman
Direction Urbain France
75015 Paris
France 72 rue Henry Farman
Direction Urbain France
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33170983490
vcassotglock@systra.com
CAULLET Matthieu SYSTRA 72 - 74 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
France 72 - 74 rue Henry Farman
75015Paris
France
matthieu.caullet@gmail.com
CHAKROUN Samy BOUYGUES TRAVAUX PUBLICS Tél. : +33130605721
1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280 Elancourt
France 1 avenue Eugène Freyssinet
78280Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130605721
CHALAK Caroline ARCADIS 33 rue Marius Berliet
69008 Lyon
France 33 rue Marius Berliet
69008Lyon
France
caroline.chalak@arcadis.com
CHAMPAGNE DE LABRIOLLE Guillaume ARCADIS 200 - 216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 Paris
France 200 - 216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014Paris
France
guillaume.champagnedelabriolle@arcadis.com
CHANGEON Emmanuel SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765784
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500 Rueil Malmaison
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
92500Rueil Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147765784
emmanuel.changeon@soletanche-bachy.com
CHASSAGNE Pascal ALIOS Tél. : +33559473030
RD 704
64122 Urrugne
France RD 704
64122Urrugne
France
Tél. : +33559473030
pascal.chassagne@alios.fr
CHAU Céline ANTEAGROUP Tél. : +33157631337
2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160 Antony
France 2-6 Place du Général de Gaulle
Antony Parc 1
92160Antony
France
Tél. : +33157631337
celine.chau@anteagroup.com
CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 0 7 rue Jules Grévy
42350 La Talaudière
France 7 rue Jules Grévy
42350La Talaudière
France
jpchauvat@yahoo.fr
CHAZALLON Cyrille INSA Tél. : +33388144784
24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084 Strasbourg Cedex
France 24 boulevard de la Victoire
67084Strasbourg Cedex
France
Tél. : +33388144784
cyrille.chazallon@insa-strasbourg.fr
CHERIAUX Emilie S.N.C.F. RESEAU - INFRA Tél. : +33141624620
6 avenue François Mitterrand
PSIGT - LVE
93574 La Plaine St Denis Cedex
France 6 avenue François Mitterrand
PSIGT - LVE
93574La Plaine St Denis Cedex
France
Tél. : +33141624620
emilie.cheriaux@sncf.fr
CHEVALIER Bastien UNIVERSITE CLERMONT AUVERGNE Tél. : +33473407523
CAMPUS DES CEZEAUX - 2 AVENUE BLAISE PASCAL
TSA60206 - CS60026
63178 AUBIERE CEDEX
France CAMPUS DES CEZEAUX - 2 AVENUE BLAISE PASCAL
TSA60206 - CS60026
63178AUBIERE CEDEX
France
Tél. : +33473407523
bastien.chevalier@uca.fr
CHEVALIER Christophe Université Gustave Eiffel Tél. : +33181668216
14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 14 / 20 Boulevard Newton
GERS - Cité Descartes
77477Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33181668216
christophe.chevalier@ifsttar.fr
CHiKARAS MiChaliS Bouygues Construction Tél. : +302752024651
27 rue Staikopoulou
211 00 Nauplie, Argolide
Grèce 27 rue Staikopoulou
211 00Nauplie, Argolide
Grèce
Tél. : +302752024651
m.chikaras@gmail.com
CHOPIN Michel GEOMECHANICAL-CONSULTING Rue du Petit Chêne, 38
1003 Lausanne
Suisse Rue du Petit Chêne, 38
1003Lausanne
Suisse
m.chopin@geomechanical-consulting.com
CHOURA Zied SYSTRA Tél. : +33140166236
72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75015 Paris
France 72 - 76 rue Henry Farman
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33140166236
choura.zied@gmail.com
CHRETIEN Marie NGE FONDATIONS Tél. : +33557979460
9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127 Martignas Sur Jalle
France 9 Chemin de Monfaucon
33127Martignas Sur Jalle
France
Tél. : +33557979460
mchretien@ngefondations.fr
CIESIELSKI Stéphane FONDASOL Agence de Toulouse Tél. : +33561120249
29 Chemin de la Violette
31240 L'Union
France 29 Chemin de la Violette
31240L'Union
France
Tél. : +33561120249
stephane.ciesielski@fondasol.fr
CLEMENCEAU Pascal Cabinet Pascal CLEMENCEAU Tél. : +33164405282
14 allée du Trot
77330 Ozoir La Ferrière
France 14 allée du Trot
77330Ozoir La Ferrière
France
Tél. : +33164405282
cabinet.clemenceau@orange.fr
COCHEZ Charlotte ARCADIS 9 boulavard de la Gare
31500 Toulouse
France 9 boulavard de la Gare
31500Toulouse
France
charlotte.cochez@arcadis.com
COGNON Jean-Marie MENARD Tél. : +33169013738
22 rue Jean Rostand
91400 Orsay
France 22 rue Jean Rostand
91400Orsay
France
Tél. : +33169013738
jean-marie.cognon@menard-mail.com
COLA Médoune CSL SENEGAL Tél. : +33338791414
KM 18 Route de Rufisque
17627 Pikine
Sénégal KM 18 Route de Rufisque
17627Pikine
Sénégal
Tél. : +33338791414
medoune.cola@gmail.com
COLIN Jean-Claude ACOSOL Tél. : +33383226909
26 rue de l'Ormain
54520 Laxou
France 26 rue de l'Ormain
54520Laxou
France
Tél. : +33383226909
acosol@orange.fr
COMBARIEU Olivier 0 Tél. : +33235817441
591 E rue de Strasbourg
76320 Caudebec Les Elbeuf
France 591 E rue de Strasbourg
76320Caudebec Les Elbeuf
France
Tél. : +33235817441
o.combarieu@wanadoo.fr
CORFDIR Alain CERMES Tél. : +33164153521
6/8, avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire commun ENPC/IFSTTAR
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6/8, avenue Blaise Pascal
Laboratoire commun ENPC/IFSTTAR
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153521
alain.corfdir@enpc.fr
COSENZA Philippe UNIVERSITE DE POITIERS - ENSIP Tél. : +33549453549
1 rue Marcel Doré
CNRS - Bâtiment B1 TSA 41105
86073 Poitiers Cedex 9
France 1 rue Marcel Doré
CNRS - Bâtiment B1 TSA 41105
86073Poitiers Cedex 9
France
Tél. : +33549453549
philippe.cosenza@univ-poitiers.fr
COSTE Pierre EGIS STRUCTURE & ENVIRONNEMENT Tél. : +33437724678
170 avenue Thiers
69006 Lyon
France 170 avenue Thiers
69006Lyon
France
Tél. : +33437724678
COURTADE Benoît CABINET FAUGERE & ASSOCIES 61 rue Camille Pelletan
33150 Cenon
France 61 rue Camille Pelletan
33150Cenon
France
contact@cabinetfaugere.com
CUI Yu Jun ECOLE DES PONTS -PARISTECH Tél. : +33164153550
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153550
yu-jun.cui@enpc.fr
CUIRA Fahd TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
fahd.cuira@setec.com
CUISINIER Olivier UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE Tél. : +33372744345
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
BP 10162
54505 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
BP 10162
54505Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33372744345
olivier.cuisinier@ensg.univ-lorraine.fr

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales