Conseil

Membre de droit

NOM Prénom Société Adresse Contact
BERNHARDT Valérie TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75012 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75012Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
valerie.bernhardt@setec.com
BRIANCON Laurent INSA de LYON Tél. : +33472438370
34 avenue des Arts
69100 Villeurbanne Cedex
France 34 avenue des Arts
69100Villeurbanne Cedex
France
Tél. : +33472438370
laurent.briancon@insa-lyon.fr
CUIRA Fahd TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
fahd.cuira@setec.com

Membre élu

NOM Prénom Société Adresse Contact
BOIS Patrice FUGRO France Tél. : +33155696610
27 Rue des Peupliers
92000 Nanterre
France 27 Rue des Peupliers
92000Nanterre
France
Tél. : +33155696610
p.bois@fugro.com
BORIE Nathalie APAVE 191 rue de Vaugirard
75015 Paris Cedex 15
France 191 rue de Vaugirard
75015Paris Cedex 15
France
nathalie.borie@apave.com
BRULE Stéphane Société MENARD Tél. : +33478513394
16 A rue Louis Blanc
69190 Saint Fons
France 16 A rue Louis Blanc
69190Saint Fons
France
Tél. : +33478513394
stephane.brule@menard-mail.com
CARPINTEIRO Luis GROUPE GINGER Tél. : +33130852366
12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990 Elancourt
France 12 avenue Gay Lussac
ZAC La Clef Saint Pierre
78990Elancourt
France
Tél. : +33130852366
l.carpinteiro@groupeginger.com
CUI Yu Jun ECOLE DES PONTS -PARISTECH Tél. : +33164153550
6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455 Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France 6 - 8 avenue Blaise Pascal
Cite Descartes - Champs sur Marne
77455Marne la Vallée Cedex 2
France
Tél. : +33164153550
yu-jun.cui@enpc.fr
DEMAY Bruno ANTEAGROUP Tél. : +33157631347
2 à 6 place du Général de Gaulle
92160 Antony
France 2 à 6 place du Général de Gaulle
92160Antony
France
Tél. : +33157631347
bruno.demay@anteagroup.com
DEPARDON François EGIS Tél. : +33139415046
15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78280 Guyancourt Cedex
France 15 avenue du Centre
St Quentin En Yvelines
78280Guyancourt Cedex
France
Tél. : +33139415046
francois.depardon@egis.fr
EMERIAULT Fabrice Laboratoire 3SR - GRENOBLE Tél. : +33456528647
Domaine universitaire
Laboratoire 3SR BP 53
38041 Grenoble Cedex 9
France Domaine universitaire
Laboratoire 3SR BP 53
38041Grenoble Cedex 9
France
Tél. : +33456528647
fabrice.emeriault@3sr-grenoble.fr
FRY Jean-Jacques E.D.F.CIH Tél. : +33479600985
EDF CIH Le Centaure 4 allée de Tignes
73373 Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France EDF CIH Le Centaure 4 allée de Tignes
73373Le Bourget du Lac Cedex
France
Tél. : +33479600985
jean-jacques.fry@wanadoo.fr
JACQUARD Catherine FONDASOL Tél. : +33490312396
290, rue des Galoubets
84140 Montfavet
France 290, rue des Galoubets
84140Montfavet
France
Tél. : +33490312396
catherine.jacquard@fondasol.fr
LAMBERT Serge KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES Tél. : +33388599200
2 avenue Denis Papin
CS 69224 Duttlenheim
67129 Molsheim
France 2 avenue Denis Papin
CS 69224 Duttlenheim
67129Molsheim
France
Tél. : +33388599200
serge.lambert@keller.com
MASROURI Farimah UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE Tél. : +33372744341
2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54500 Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France 2 Rue du Doyen Marcel Roubault
ENSG - LEMTA TS 70605
54500Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy Cedex
France
Tél. : +33372744341
farimah.masrouri@univ-lorraine.fr
PUECH Alain FUGRO FRANCE SAS Tél. : +33147322790
7E boulevard Marcel Pourtout
92500 Rueil-Malmaison
France 7E boulevard Marcel Pourtout
92500Rueil-Malmaison
France
Tél. : +33147322790
a.puech@fugro.com
SEMBLAT Jean-François ENSTA Paris Tél. : +33169319994
828 boulevard des Maréchaux
IMSIA
91762 Palaiseau
France 828 boulevard des Maréchaux
IMSIA
91762Palaiseau
France
Tél. : +33169319994
jean-francois.semblat@ensta-paris.fr
UTTER Nicolas SOLETANCHE BACHY Tél. : +33147765655
280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500 Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France 280 avenue Napoléon Bonaparte
CS 60002
92500Rueil Malmaison Cedex
France
Tél. : +33147765655
nicolas.utter@soletanche-bachy.com
VOLCKE Jean-Paul JP VOLCKE Tél. : +33169542116
203 rue du Halot
59200 Tourcoing
France 203 rue du Halot
59200Tourcoing
France
Tél. : +33169542116
volcke.conseil@gmail.com

Membre émérite

NOM Prénom Société Adresse Contact
GUILLOUX Alain TERRASOL Tél. : +33182515200
42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583 Paris Cedex 12
France 42-52 quai de la Rapée
Immeuble Central Seine
75583Paris Cedex 12
France
Tél. : +33182515200
alain.guilloux@setec.com
LAUNAY Jean LAUNAY CONSULTANT Tél. : +33140501652
14 rue d'Auteuil
75016 Paris
France 14 rue d'Auteuil
75016Paris
France
Tél. : +33140501652
launay.consultant@wanadoo.fr
LONDEZ Michel Tél. : +33164591928
2 voie de la Prairie
91530 Le Val St Germain
France 2 voie de la Prairie
91530Le Val St Germain
France
Tél. : +33164591928
michel.londez@wanadoo.fr
MESTAT Philippe Tél. : +33140435268
79 avenue de Breteuil
75015 Paris
France 79 avenue de Breteuil
75015Paris
France
Tél. : +33140435268
philippe.mestat@outlook.fr
PECKER Alain AP Consultant - Ecole des Ponts ParisTech Tél. : +33143207721
7 rue Marguerin
75014 Paris
France 7 rue Marguerin
75014Paris
France
Tél. : +33143207721
alain.pecker@orange.fr
ROBERT Jacques ARCADIS 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014 PARIS
France 200-216 rue Raymond Losserand
75014PARIS
France
jacques.robert@arcadis.com
SALENCON Jean Académie des sciences Tél. : +33179062812
1 rue Louis Pasteur
92100 Boulogne Billancourt
France 1 rue Louis Pasteur
92100Boulogne Billancourt
France
Tél. : +33179062812
jean.salencon0784@orange.fr
SCHLOSSER François Tél. : +33164153544
7 bis rue Brancas
92310 Sèvres
France 7 bis rue Brancas
92310Sèvres
France
Tél. : +33164153544
schlosserfr@wanadoo.fr

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales