Annuaire CFMS Jeunes

 

Nom Société Contact
ABBOUD Youssef TERRASOL youssef.abboud@setec.com
ACHARKI Driss ECOLE DES PONTSPARISTECH driss.acharki@eleves.enpc.fr
AIT ALI Mustafa mustafa.aitali@laposte.net
ALZATE Ana Maria TERRASOL ana-maria.alzate@setec.com
AMEAUME Emmanuel FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SAS e.ameaume@fugro.com
AOUAD Mouad FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA m.aouad@fugro.com
ASLAN Berivan GINGER CEBTP b.aslan@groupeginger.com
BADINIER Thibault IFSTTAR - GERS thibault.badinier@ifsttar.fr
BENNAMA Mohamed Amine ESIRIS mohamed.bennama@gmail.com
BERNARD Alexis alber.alber@outlook.fr
BOFFA Aymeric SOLETANCHE BACHY aymeric.boffa@soletanche-bachy.com
BOUTET Claire HYDRO GEOTECHNIQUE c.boutet@hydrogeotechnique.com
BOUTIN Rémy SPIE BATIGNOLLES FONDATIONS remy.boutin@spiebatignolles.fr
BURTIN Pierre MENARD pierre.burtin@menard-mail.com
CAMI Kastriot SEMOFI - GROUPE G2 kastriot.cami@semofi.fr
CHALAK Caroline ARCADIS caroline.chalak@arcadis.com
DADDA Abdelali ECOLE DES PONTS ParisTech abdelali.dadda@enpc.fr
DAKTERA Tomasz SOLETANCHE BACHY France tomasz.daktera@soletanche-bachy.com
DARMON Elodie SOLETANCHE BACHY France elodie.darmon@soletanche-bachy.com
DE SAUVAGE Jean IFSTTAR jean.de-sauvage@ifsttar.fr
DELERABLEE Yvon ANTEAGROUP yvon.delerablee@anteagroup.com
DI DONNA Alice LABORATOIRE 3SR alice.didonna@3sr-grenoble.fr
DOAN Dinh-Hong SUBSEA 7 dinhhong.doan@subsea7.com
EL ARJA Hiba hiba.arja@gmail.com
EL HAFFAR Ismat IFSTTAR ismat.el-haffar@ifsttar.fr
ELANDALOUSSI Radja ECOLE DES PONTS PARISTECH radja.elandaloussi@epc.fr
FAURE Alexis SOLETANCHE BACHY alexis.faure@soletanche-bachy.com
GEAY Emmeline TERRASOL emmelinegeay@gmail.com
GOBBI Stéfania IFSTTAR stefania.gobbi@ifsttar.fr
HOANG Minh Tuan TERRASOL minh-tuan.hoang@setec.com
HOUSSE Pierre-Jean BOTTE FONDATIONS pierre-jean.housse@vinci-construction.fr
IGHIL AMEUR Lamine CEREMA Dter NC lamine.ighil-ameur@cerema.fr
KERNER Laura CEREMA DT ITM laura.kerner@cerema.fr
KTEICH Ziad TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING SA ziad.kteich@tractebel.engie.com
LANZA Matthias NGE FONDATIONS mlanza@ngefondations.fr
LE COR Thomas NGE FONDATIONS tlecor@ngefondations.fr
LOPES DOS SANTOS Alexandre FUGRO GEOCONSULTING SA a.lopes@fugro.com
MAHMUTOVIC Dino EGIS GEOTECHNIQUE dino.mahmutovic@egis.fr
MALARDE Anaïs SOLETANCHE BACHY France anais.malarde@soletanche-bachy.com
MERCIER Réda QUALICONSULT reda.mercier@qualiconsult.fr
MOLINERO GUERRA Agustin TERRASOL agustin.molineroguerra@setec.com
PECHO Adrian adrian.pecho@gmail.com
PELLETIER Baptiste EDF baptiste.pelletier@edf.fr
PERSILIE Guillaume INCLUSOL TS guillaume.persilie@inclusolts.com
PINEAU Carole GEODYNAMIQUE ET STRUCTURE carole.pineau@geodynamique.com
POUEMI Ali Parfait SOLETANCHE BACHY parfait.pouemi@soletanche-bachy.com
QUIRIN Léo KELLER FONDATIONS SPECIALES leo.quirin@keller-france.com
ROUSSEAU Thomas GINGER CEBTP t.rousseau@groupeginger.com
SAHYOUNI Adnan adnane.sahyouni@gmail.com
SANCHIZ CHAPA Teresa SOLETANCHE BACHY France teresa.sanchiz-chapa@soletanche-bachy.com
SEDRATI Oumaima ARCADIS oumaima.sedrati@arcadis.com
VARONE Chiara ESITC PARIS varone@esitc-paris.fr
VIVENOT Lisa VINCI CONSTRUCTION GRAND PROJETS lisa.vivenot@vinci-construction.com

C.F.M.S. - 9 rue du Gué
92500 RUEIL MALMAISON France
Tél. : 01 41 96 90 80
Fax : 01 41 96 91 05
E-mail : cfms.secretariat@orange.fr
Mentions légales